0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 147

Flats for Sale in Sector 60, Mohali under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
MD
Mayank Dewan
1/4
New Booking
Velora Midtown
RERA
₹73.46 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Small Wonder School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MD
Mayank Dewan
1/5
New Booking
Velora Midtown
RERA
₹87.12 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RT
Rajan Thakur
Play video
1/32
New Booking
Gulnaar Serene
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupEarthquake ResistantSmart HomeNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
MD
Mayank Dewan
1/8
New Booking
Velora Midtown
RERA
₹79.34 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
EK
EMM KAY ASSOCIATES
1/5
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.81k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Indus Hospital
Updated
3w ago
RT
Rajan Thakur
Play video
1/32
New Booking
Gulnaar Serene
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Indus HospitalClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RT
Rajan Thakur
Play video
1/32
New Booking
Gulnaar Serene
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupClose to Chandigarh Inte...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 60

Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
4.07 kmfrom
₹2.71 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Noble Callista
Noble Dream Projects Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Mohali
WG
White Gold Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
4.10 kmfrom
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
5.27 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats Patti Sohana, Mohali
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
5.88 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
RT
Rajan Thakur
Play video
1/32
New Booking
Gulnaar Serene
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Chandigarh International Airport (IXC)Children Play AreaGate...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RT
Rajan Thakur
Play video
1/39
New Booking
Gulnaar Serene
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Chandigarh International Airport (IXC)Lift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
IG
Investor Group
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
Velora Midtown
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.yd
1296 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
GR
Gk Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.79k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
DN
Defence Navy Realtors
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
Velora Midtown
RERA
₹74.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
1272 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
PE
Primeland Estates
1/23
Resale
Ambika Florence Park Phase 3
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
2545 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingPOP Finishing
Updated
3w ago
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/4
Resale
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Hospital MohaliClose to Indus Hospital
Updated
2w ago
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/3
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlySmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/4
Resale
₹4.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Hospital MohaliClose to Indus HospitalClose to Smart Wonders School
Updated
2w ago
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/4
Resale
₹4.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.73k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 60

Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
by MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
by Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Galaxy Heights
₹1.38 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Janta Galaxy Heights
by Janta Land Promoters
2 BHK Flat
JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
DR
Defence Realtors and Builders
Seller
GR
Getmax Realtors
Play video
1/9
0.85 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
TD
The Divine Realtors
Locality Champion
1/27
0.78 km away
New Booking
The Medallion Nova
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
1990 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower Backup
RR
RS REALESTATE
Play video
1/8
1.39 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mohali Phase Bus StopClose to Smart Wonders SchoolClose to Chandigarh Intern...+ More
Updated
4w ago
MD
Mayank Dewan
1/8
2.03 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dh...+ More
Updated
2d ago
EK
EMM KAY ASSOCIATES
1/5
0.85 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Hospital MohaliClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
CP
CHADHA PROPERTY CONSULTANT
Locality Champion
1/2
0.58 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.59k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Hospital Mohali
GR
GS Realtors
1/6
0.81 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.92k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingClose to Fortis Hospital Mohali
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 60, Mohali

Phase 3B-2
13,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
Phase 3B-1
23,064
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.39%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 60, Mohali

Residential Lands for Sale in Velora Midtown
Residential Plots
Sector 60,Mohali
52.87 L-84.59 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SBP City of Dreams
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 60,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Emaar Mohali Hills
Residential Plots
Sector 60,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in GP Shaheed Bhagat Singh Enclave
Residential Plots
Sector 60,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rakesh N M Enclave
Residential Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 60,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambika Florence Park Phase 3
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 60,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rakesh Rukmani Enclave
Residential Plots
Sector 60,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in B N Dhanoni Enclave
Residential Plots
Sector 60,Mohali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 60, Mohali

Sector 61
2 people rated this locality
3.88
21,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 70
2 people rated this locality