0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Flats for Sale in Dashmesh Nagar, Kharar, Mohali under 75 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
MB
Mann Builder
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
Swaraj Nagar
₹65.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Radiance Hospital24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SB
SRG Builders AND Promoters
1/14
New Booking
Swaraj Nagar
₹49.8 L
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
NB
Nidhima Builders And Promoters
1/8
Resale
Swaraj Nagar
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maxim Merry School- 0.5 kmAASHAKIRAN IVF- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AB
Aggarwal Builder And Promoters
1/7
New Booking
Swaraj Nagar
₹36.63 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Ujjawal Singh
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maxim Merry School- 0.5 kmAASHAKIRAN IVF- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Gg Group
Owner
1/8
Resale
Swaraj Nagar
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dashmesh Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana The Moksha
2.58 kmfrom
₹45.03 L - 1.11 Cr
Nirwana The Moksha
Nirwana Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
ARS Builder And Promoters
1/11
Resale
Swaraj Nagar
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
BE
Baba Estate & Colonizers
1/7

2 BHK Villa in Dashmesh Nagar, Mohali

2 BHK Villa
₹52.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.79k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
Updated
3w ago
Gurpal Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1280 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kharar for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
Shivani Thakur
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Kharar for Rs. 4990000
Resale
₹49.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Reena Aggarwal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Kharar for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago