More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 594

Flats for Sale in Swaraj Nagar, Janta Nagar, Kharar, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Swaraj Nagar? Housing.com offers 593+ Flats & 99+ Houses/Villas. Search from 458+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Swaraj Nagar. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 204+ Resale Projects and 87+ Owner Properties for sale in Swaraj Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Swaraj Nagar, Janta Nagar, Kharar, Mohali - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹85.9 L
Kharar, Mohali
4 BHK Flat (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr
Kharar, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹83.9 L
Kharar, Mohali
4 BHK Flat (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr
Kharar, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹90.5 L
Kharar, Mohali
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹30.9 L
Kharar, Mohali
Residential Plot (1250 sq.ft)
₹65.67 L
Kharar, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1188 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Kharar, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1152 sq.ft)
₹48.9 L
Kharar, Mohali
3 BHK Villa (1250 sq.ft)
₹72.9 L
Kharar, Mohali
...Read more
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/19
New Booking
₹85.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/16
New Booking
₹83.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/18
New Booking
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹90.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightHigh CeilingVastu Compliant
SS
Sahil Sukheja
1/8
New Booking
₹30.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maxim Merry School- 0.1 kmAASHAKIRAN IVF- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MB
MAA BAGLAMUKHI DEVELOPERS AND PROMOTERS
1/2
New Booking
₹65.67 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
R
Risingstarbuiltec
Play video
1/24
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1188 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to AirportClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Swaraj Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
5.70 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Gill Regal Heights
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Mohali
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
2.70 kmfrom
₹88.0 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana The Moksha
3.17 kmfrom
₹45.03 L - 1.11 Cr
Nirwana The Moksha
Nirwana Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Khanpur, Mohali
9S
9 Square yards
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Amayra Trillium
3.49 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Amayra Trillium
Townbell India Landcraft Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Aujala, Mohali
MB
MAA BAGLAMUKHI GROUPS
Seller + 2 more
R
Risingstarbuiltec
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹48.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated Community
Updated
2w ago
GS
Gurshaanveer Singh
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹72.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
KG
KHALSA GROUP BUILDER PROMOTERS
Play video
1/18
New Booking
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Bus StopGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SS
Sahil Sukheja
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹79.86 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
1w ago
CR
Centurion Realtor
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGated CommunityGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4d ago
MB
MAA BAGLAMUKHI DEVELOPERS AND PROMOTERS
1/22
New Booking
Chirag Avenue
RERA
₹48.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
R
Risingstarbuiltec
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Bus StopClose to Airport24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Swaraj Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
₹88.0 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
by East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
RS
Raminder Singh
1/6
New Booking
₹46.79 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1009 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingUtility Shops
Updated
1d ago
RS
Raminder Singh
1/5
New Booking
₹24.61 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
4d ago
RS
Raminder Singh
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹42.61 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightGated CommunityUtility Shops
Updated
2d ago
SE
Saarthi Estates
Play video
1/16
New Booking
₹79.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural Light24*7 SecurityEarthquake Resistant
PG
Preet Group
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to AirportUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Swaraj Nagar, Mohali

Sector 125
7,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sunny Enclave
1 people rated this locality
4.25
7,858
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 6
6,493
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 124
7,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.33%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Swaraj Nagar, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of City Of Dreams 4 Kharar
Property
Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Premia Serenity Sky
Residential Plots
Sunny Enclave,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Exotica Homez
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 115,Mohali
1.06 Cr-2.17 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Divya The North Chandigarh
Residential Plots
Kharar,Mohali
65.49k-37.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Prochamp Amoha Luxury Residences
Residential Plots
Kharar,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Homes
Property
Kharar,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Residency
Residential Plots
Kharar,Mohali
51.05 L-71.98 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Pride Rising Greens
Residential Plots
Kharar,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Amayra Amayra Plaza
Residential Plots
Mander Nagar,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aetro Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 127,Mohali
1.12 Cr-1.25 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Swaraj Nagar, Mohali