Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Resale in Bajwa Sunny Heights

Sort by:
Relevance
BS
by Bajwa Developers

1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

16

4 Acres

Beauty that speaks through the walls of this lavish art piece is what most would call as Sunny Heights. The project is all about shifting your life from the normal lifestyle to the luxurious way. From the inception of the project, it tends to offer a classy life with utmost comforts for a fulfilling living. The convenience of the project takes your life to the next level of ease that maximizes your comfort. The high tech features and exotic services makes you lay down and forget all the worries and just revive a calm life with your loved ones. The location and the surroundings enable you with fresh air and ample light for healthy life. Raise your lifestyle at Sunny Heights....Read more
Children's Play Area
Swimming Pool
Theme Park
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+16
Bajwa Sunny Heights Project Images
GS
Gurshaanveer Singh
Play video
1/31
Resale
Bajwa Sunny Heights
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingGood Cross ventilationLiftFalse Ceiling
HP
HM Property
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
Bajwa Sunny Heights
RERA
₹91.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Mi Home- VR Mall, Mohali...+ More
HP
HM Property
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
Bajwa Sunny Heights
RERA
₹74.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPark FacingHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
HP
HM Property
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
Bajwa Sunny Heights
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
AP
Aggarwal Properties
1/11
Resale
Bajwa Sunny Heights
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to AirportRainwater HarvestingGated Community
AP
Aggarwal Properties
1/11
Resale
Bajwa Sunny Heights
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
5184 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to AirportGated Community
MS
Mahinder Singh Mahi
1/19
Resale
Bajwa Sunny Heights
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeNatural LightPOP FinishingFalse Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
AP
Aggarwal Properties
1/12
Resale
Bajwa Sunny Heights
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRainwater HarvestingGated CommunityFresh Construction
Updated
6d ago