Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Kurali, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Kurali? Housing.com offers 4+ 2 BHK Flats & 2+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 34+ New Projects, 42+ Resale Properties and 4+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Kurali. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Kurali, Mohali - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹46 L
Kurali, Mohali
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹50.8 L
Kurali, Mohali
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹35.9 L
Kurali, Mohali
2 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹54 L
Kurali
...Read more
SO
Sales Operations Team
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
HP
HM Property
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹50.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFalse Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
Indu Sharma
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹35.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
6d ago
Niky Kamboj
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹54 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
4w ago