Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

4 BHK for sale in Sector 99, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Sector 99? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Sector 99, Mohali - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2250 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Sector 99, Mohali
Country Wave Estate (2260 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 99, Mohali
...Read more
CC
Country Colonisers Pvt. Ltd
1/11

4 BHK Flat in Sector 99

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 99)

GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
1/6
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 91

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2160 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SP
SECURE PROPERTIES
1/11
1.1 kms away
₹15.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.44k/sq.ft
4850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingSmart HomeClose to Sohana Hospital
AE
Anant Estate
1/10
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to Sohana Hospital
SE
SKR ESTATES
1/24
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmBuffet Hut Mohali- 0.1 kmBestech S...+ More
AE
Anant Estate
1/9
2.7 kms away
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Hospital Mohali
AE
Anant Estate
1/7
2.8 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Fortis Hospital MohaliClose to Grocery Store...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 99

Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
5.19 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Gill Regal Heights
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Mohali
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion Aurum
3.70 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 4.29 Cr
The Medallion Aurum
Turnstone Realty LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 67, Mohali
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
4.30 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SRG Marbella Grand
4.37 kmfrom
₹2.87 Cr - 4.05 Cr
SRG Marbella Grand
SRG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 82, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
SH
Safe Hands Properties
1/5
2.8 kms away
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.01k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Hospital MohaliClose to Bestech ...+ More
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/38
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGated Community
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/33
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹5.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.84k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaPower Backup
SH
Safe Hands Properties
1/7
3.1 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Fortis Hospital MohaliClose to Smart Wonders...+ More
GR
Getmax Realtors
1/9
3.1 kms away
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
PA
Provest Amardeep
1/10
3.1 kms away
₹3.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
4054 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sohana HospitalLiftGated Community
H
Houseefy
1/38
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2030
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 1.4 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmCP67 Mall Moh...+ More
H
Houseefy
1/32
3.2 kms away
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/23
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2326 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/26
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.64k/sq.ft
2610 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Jul, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sohana HospitalFresh Construction24*7 SecurityClub House

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 99

Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
by Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SRG Marbella Grand
₹2.87 Cr - 4.05 Cr
SRG Marbella Grand
by SRG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 82, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
by MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/23
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2326 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/25
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2326 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Oct, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 1.4 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmBestech Squar...+ More
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/23
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2326 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Oct, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
SE
SKR ESTATES
1/26
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.61k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bestech Square MallLiftPower BackupGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 99, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Country Wave Estate
Property
Sector 99,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of One Rise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 99,Mohali
69.16 L-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Willasa
3 BHK Villa
Sector 99,Mohali
1.6 Cr-1.6 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Country Wave Estate Block B
Residential Plots
Sector 99,Mohali
78.48 L-6.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Wave Dream Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 99,Mohali
37.63 L-37.84 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Wave Estate Block D
Residential Plots
Sector 99,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ireo Ireo Hamlet
Property
Sector 99,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Puma One Rise P 1
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 99,Mohali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 99, Mohali

Sector 85
1 people rated this locality
4
13,194
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 86
9,519
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 104
6,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 98
8,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 100
8,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 109
8,309
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 108
13,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 105
7,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 97
7,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 107
6,499