More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 33

Flats for Sale in Sector 21, Chandigarh

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 21? Housing.com offers 33+ Flats & 32+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 21. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 21, Chandigarh - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
7 BHK Independent House (8500 sq.ft)
₹23.5 Cr
21A, Sector 21
8 BHK Independent House (2250 sq.ft)
₹8.25 Cr
21A, Sector 21
9 BHK Independent House (2250 sq.ft)
₹9.5 Cr
21A, Sector 21
8 BHK Independent House (2250 sq.ft)
₹9.95 Cr
21A, Sector 21
6 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹19.5 Cr
21A, Sector 21
6 BHK Independent House (2250 sq.ft)
₹10.25 Cr
21A, Sector 21
6 BHK Independent House (2250 sq.ft)
₹8.5 Cr
21A, Sector 21
7 BHK Independent House (2250 sq.ft)
₹9.8 Cr
21A, Sector 21
4 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹24.0 Cr
21A, Sector 21
5 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹21.0 Cr
21A, Sector 21
...Read more
SS
Sukhdev Singh
1/8
Resale
₹23.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.65k/sq.ft
8500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionPet FriendlyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹8.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.67k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCommunity HallUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago
BE
Bajaj Estates
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.22k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingGood Cross ventilationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
Locality Champion
1/34
Resale
₹9.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.22k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago
BE
Bajaj Estates
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹19.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.33k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingOpen Space Around
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹10.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
BE
Bajaj Estates
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationHigh CeilingPet FriendlyPOP Finishing
Updated
2w ago
SM
Sandeep Mittal
1/3
Resale
₹9.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyClose to ISBT Bus Station
Updated
3w ago
SM
Sandeep Mittal
1/3
Resale
₹24.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.33k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/3
Resale
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.67k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Updated
5d ago
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹7.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.33k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupPet FriendlyHigh Ceiling
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹22.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilationPet Friendly
BE
Bajaj Estates
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹13.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹59.11k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingNatural LightPower Backup24*7 Security
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹8.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundPet FriendlyHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
TRICITY REALTY
1/6
Resale
₹23.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹73.44k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
SS
Sandeep Sharma
New Booking
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ishwar Singh Dev Samaj Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmHealing Hospital- Best Super Speciality ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
TRICITY REALTY
1/6
Resale
₹42.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.0k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceGood Cross ventilation
BE
Bajaj Estates
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹32.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.56k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPOP Finishing
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 21

Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
by MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
BE
Bajaj Estates
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹13.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingPOP Finishing
BE
Bajaj Estates
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹8.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.33k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPark FacingHigh CeilingPOP Finishing
BE
Bajaj Estates
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹8.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.22k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingFresh ConstructionPOP Finishing
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/3
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyOpen Space Around
Updated
4w ago
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/3
Resale
₹55.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.74k/sq.ft
13500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/3
Resale
₹30.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.67k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPark FacingOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/10
Resale
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.22k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/3
Resale
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Nexus Elante Mall
Updated
3w ago
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/3
Resale
₹42.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.67k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingOpen Space AroundNatural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/8
Resale
₹23.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.22k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionRecently Renovated
Updated
3w ago
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/3
Resale
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 21, Chandigarh

47,384
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14,370
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 21, Chandigarh

Residential Lands for Sale in X Ecosystem Green Homes
Residential Plots
Sector 34,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in S7 Amari Hills
Residential Plots
Sector 26,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension 4 Pocket C
Residential Plots
Sector 14,Chandigarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Tiara
4, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
4.49 Cr-10.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vamana Riseonic
3, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
3.24 Cr-5.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Gardenia Floors
3 BHK Apartment
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
1.2 Cr-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension
Property
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Opus One
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
3.63 Cr-6.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Celestia Royal
Property
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Gardenia Floors 3A
Property
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 21, Chandigarh