More Filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Sector 21C, Sector 21, Chandigarh

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 21C? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 21C, Sector 21, Chandigarh - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
6 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹23.0 Cr
Sector 21C, Sector 21
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 21C)

AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/19
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 65, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1198 - 1893 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
+ 1 more
1/30
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 66, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2850 - 5000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
1/7
0.4 km away
₹7.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.33k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupPet FriendlyHigh Ceiling
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
1/34
0.4 km away
₹9.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.22k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreOpen Space Around
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
1/10
0.4 km away
₹22.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilationPet Friendly
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
1/8
0.4 km away
₹8.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundPet FriendlyHigh Ceiling
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
1/8
0.4 km away
₹10.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingHigh Ceiling
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
1/7
0.4 km away
₹8.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.67k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCommunity HallUtility Shops
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
1/8
0.7 km away
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh Ceiling
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
1/7
0.7 km away
₹10.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.11k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundHigh Ceiling
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
1/7
1.0 km away
₹10.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPark FacingHigh CeilingGood Cross ventilation
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
1/3
1.2 kms away
₹11.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundHigh CeilingRecently Renovated
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
1/8
1.5 kms away
₹8.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.67k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
1/10
1.5 kms away
₹4.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.57k/sq.ft
1521 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
1/13
1.6 kms away
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.67k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingHigh CeilingPOP Finishing
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
1/7
1.7 kms away
₹6.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 21C

Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
by MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
1/7
1.7 kms away
₹22.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.89k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
1/6
1.7 kms away
₹20.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 21C, Chandigarh

47,384
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14,370
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 21C, Chandigarh

Residential Lands for Sale in X Ecosystem Green Homes
Residential Plots
Sector 34,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in S7 Amari Hills
Residential Plots
Sector 26,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension 4 Pocket C
Residential Plots
Sector 14,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension 7
Residential Plots
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Country Wave Estate Block A2
Property
Chandigarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Exotica Homez
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 115,Mohali
1.06 Cr-2.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hero Homes
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 88,Mohali
95.0 L-3.14 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Cee Dee Greenwoods
Residential Plots
Sector 115,Mohali
54.98 L-82.47 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Jubilee Parklane Extension
Residential Plots
Sector 120,Mohali
87.75 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana The Moksha
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khanpur,Mohali
45.03 L-1.11 Cr