0 -
30L
0
30L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 275

Flats for Sale in Chandigarh under 30 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
II
IKOINK INFRA
+ 1 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nabha

1 BHK Flat
₹23.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.34 K - ₹5.97 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
SH
SKY HOMES
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹24.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to TempleClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RS
Raminder Singh
1/5
New Booking
₹24.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated CommunityUtility Shops
Updated
2d ago
RS
Raminder Singh
1/5
New Booking
₹24.61 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
1d ago
KJ
KANHA JI INFRA
1/5
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
the new cambridge international public school- 2.6 kmIndus International Hospital, Derabassi- 0.1 km  ...+ More
RS
Raminder Singh
1/5
New Booking
₹24.89 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
SH
SKY HOMES
Play video
1/16
New Booking
₹24.93 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionNatural LightClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2d ago
KG
KHALSA GROUP BUILDER PROMOTERS
Play video
1/8
Resale
₹25.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
EC
ESTATE CAPITAL
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
Mona City Homes
RERA
₹21.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
SS
Sandeep Singla
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
SBP Montefiore
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClub House
MK
Master Key Realtors
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mountview International School- 1.2 kmIndus International Hospital, Derabassi- 0.1 kmHaldiram's -...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SE
SHAN ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
Mona Paradise
₹18.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantGated CommunityClub House
Updated
1w ago
SI
Saffron Infra
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
CCC Residential Suites
₹24.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantGated CommunityFire Fighting System
Updated
1w ago
SB
Sky Bird Groups Of Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹24.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet Friendly24*7 SecurityGated Community
AB
ARS Builder And Promoters
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹22.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
M
Mayakshgroup
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
BV
BALAJI VENTURES
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Dream Homes
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
BI
Bhagwati Infra
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
Punjab Empires Gulmohar Valley
RERA
₹18.88 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ATS VALLEY SCHOOL- 0.1 kmMehar Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmDhillon Plaza- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
BI
Bhagwati Infra
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
Punjab Empires Gulmohar Valley
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.09k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
RH
RV Homes
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
FD
Fair Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Holy Angels Smart School, Lalru- 0.1 kmAlpha Health Care- 8.4 kmNarang Hotel- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
SE
Shristi Estate
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
SBP Homes
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClose to Mi Home- VR Mall, Mohali
Updated
5d ago
BI
Bhagwati Infra
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
Punjab Empires Gulmohar Valley
RERA
₹20.95 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SA
SRM Alma Realty
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.72k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Shivalik Homes
₹29.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityClose to Mi Home- VR Mall, Mohali...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Chandigarh, Chandigarh

Gallery Cover Pic of The Tiara
4, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
4.49 Cr-10.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Gardenia Floors
3 BHK Apartment
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
1.2 Cr-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vamana Riseonic
3, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
3.24 Cr-5.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension
Property
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Opus One
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
4.49 Cr-8.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Celestia Royal
Property
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in S7 Amari Hills
Residential Plots
Sector 26,Chandigarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Gardenia Floors 3A
Property
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension 4 Pocket C
Residential Plots
Sector 14,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension 1 Pocket B
Residential Plots
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 

Popular Locality for sale in Chandigarh, Chandigarh

New Chandigarh
4 people rated this locality
4.94
9,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nayagaon
1 people rated this locality
5
5,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manimajra
1 people rated this locality