Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 824

Resale Houses in Chandigarh

Sort by:
Relevance
GM
GOLDEN MAJESTY GROUP
Play video
1/11
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Paras Downtown Square MallClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh Internatio...+ More
Updated
1d ago
EK
EMM KAY ASSOCIATES
1/5
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Smart Wonders SchoolClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
AE
Anant Estate
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Hospital Mohali
Updated
2w ago
AE
Anant Estate
1/6
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Fortis Hospital MohaliClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
KS
K S Associate
1/5
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.44k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
KS
K S Associate
1/6
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Fortis Hospital Mohali
Updated
1w ago
SH
Safe Hands Properties
Play video
1/9
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.63k/sq.ft
2620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClose to Fortis Hospital MohaliGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
GR
Getmax Realtors
Play video
1/9
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
6d ago
KS
K S Associate
Play video
1/33
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.24k/sq.ft
5800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClose to Bestech Square Mall
Updated
1w ago
M
Manisha
1/4
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
5200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
3d ago
EK
EMM KAY ASSOCIATES
1/5
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Hospital MohaliClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
EK
EMM KAY ASSOCIATES
1/5
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.45k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manav Mangal Smart School...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AE
Anant Estate
Play video
1/16
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
GR
Getmax Realtors
Play video
1/6
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreOpen Space AroundNatural Light
Updated
2d ago
SH
Safe Hands Properties
Play video
1/11
Resale
₹7.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.56k/sq.ft
2120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyClose to Fortis Hospital Mohali
Updated
4w ago
AE
Anant Estate
Play video
1/8
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Fortis Hospital MohaliClose to Grocery Store...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GM
GOLDEN MAJESTY GROUP
Play video
1/13
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh Internatio...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SH
Safe Hands Properties
1/5
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to CP67 Mall Mohali
AE
Anant Estate
Play video
1/11
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationNatural LightFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
GR
Getmax Realtors
1/5
Resale
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
6d ago
SS
Sandeep Sharma
1/3
Resale
Jubilee Hamellia
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated CommunityFire Fighting SystemPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
GR
Getmax Realtors
Play video
1/15
Resale
Mata Gujri Enclave
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Chandigarh, Chandigarh

Gallery Cover Pic of The Tiara
4, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
4.49 Cr-10.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Lutyens
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Banur,Mohali
1.6 Cr-3.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Motia Aero Greens
3, 4 BHK Row Houses
Dyalpur,Mohali
80.91 L-97.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Mohali
2.71 Cr-4.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Exotica Homez
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 115,Mohali
1.06 Cr-2.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vera Vista 45
3, 4.5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 20,Panchkula
3.84 Cr-9.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Willasa
3 BHK Villa
Sector 99,Mohali
1.6 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Luxestates The Sky Heights
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Panchkula Extension,Panchkula
5.12 Cr-8.28 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Chandigarh, Chandigarh

New Chandigarh
4 people rated this locality
4.94
9,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nayagaon
1 people rated this locality
5
5,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manimajra
1 people rated this locality
5
14,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chandigarh Airport Area
2 people rated this locality
4.5
7,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 49
17,562
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 21