0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 709

House for Sale in Chandigarh under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
AE
Anant Estate
1/6
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Fortis Hospital MohaliClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
MI
Manyata Infratech
Play video
1/10
New Booking
KCB Orchid Premiire
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
RT
Rajan Thakur
Play video
1/24
New Booking
Golden Era Homes
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
2055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Singhpura Bus StopClose to Paras Downtown Square MallPower...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AE
Anant Estate
1/6
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingClose to Sohana Hospital
AE
Anant Estate
Play video
1/16
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.63k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
GS
Gurshaanveer Singh
Play video
1/16
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
GM
GOLDEN MAJESTY GROUP
Play video
1/14
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh International Airport, C...+ More
Updated
6d ago
SP
Sunny Property
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Paras Dow...+ More
Updated
3d ago
EK
EMM KAY ASSOCIATES
1/5
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.45k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manav Mangal Smart ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GR
Getmax Realtors
Play video
1/6
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreOpen Space AroundNatural Light
Updated
5d ago
EK
EMM KAY ASSOCIATES
1/5
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Smart Wonders SchoolClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
AE
Anant Estate
Play video
1/12
Resale
₹4.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.26k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Fortis Hospital Mohali
GS
Gurshaanveer Singh
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated CommunityClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
KG
KHALSA GROUP BUILDER PROMOTERS
Play video
1/21
New Booking
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Radiance HospitalClose to Bus Stop
AE
Anant Estate
1/6
Resale
₹4.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyClose to Fortis Hospital Mohali
EK
EMM KAY ASSOCIATES
1/5
Resale
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.84k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to MY Hospital
Updated
2w ago
RR
RS REALESTATE
Play video
1/36
New Booking
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.36k/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
4w ago
SS
Sukhdev Singh
1/5
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manav Mangal Smart School
GM
GOLDEN MAJESTY GROUP
Play video
1/11
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh International Airport, ChandigarhRainwater...+ More
Updated
1w ago
KJ
KANHA JI INFRA
Play video
1/11
Resale
GBP Rose Valley Estate
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
SH
Safe Hands Properties
Play video
1/14
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.71k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Smart Wonders SchoolClose t...+ More
GS
Gurshaanveer Singh
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹98.7 L
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionGated CommunityEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
CR
Centurion Realtor
1/2
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
1737 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Airport
Updated
1w ago
GS
Gurshaanveer Singh
Play video
1/32
New Booking
RBC Group Happy Home
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
GS
Gurshaanveer Singh
Play video
1/25
New Booking
RBC Group Happy Home
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
M
Manisha
1/4
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
5200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Chandigarh, Chandigarh

Gallery Cover Pic of The Tiara
4, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
4.49 Cr-10.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Motia Aero Greens
3, 4 BHK Row Houses
Dyalpur,Mohali
80.91 L-97.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Lutyens
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Banur,Mohali
1.6 Cr-3.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Mohali
2.71 Cr-4.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Exotica Homez
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 115,Mohali
1.06 Cr-2.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vera Vista 45
3, 4.5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 20,Panchkula
3.84 Cr-9.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Willasa
3 BHK Villa
Sector 99,Mohali
1.6 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Luxestates The Sky Heights
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Panchkula Extension,Panchkula
5.12 Cr-8.28 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Chandigarh, Chandigarh

New Chandigarh
4 people rated this locality
4.94
9,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nayagaon
1 people rated this locality
5
5,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manimajra
1 people rated this locality
5
14,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.22%
Rise in last 1 Year