0 -
50L
0
50L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 958

Flats for Sale in Chandigarh under 50 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
II
IKOINK INFRA
+ 1 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nabha

1 BHK Flat
₹23.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.34 K - ₹5.97 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/23
New Booking
SBP City Of Dreams 2
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/5
New Booking
TDI Sapphire Residential Plots Extension
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
JP
Jassi Property
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClub HouseGated Community
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/4
New Booking
TDI Sapphire Residential Plots Extension
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
JP
Jassi Property
1/19
New Booking
Vaneet Sunview
RERA
₹47.6 L
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.yd
136 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
the new cambridge international public school- 2 kmIndus International Hospital, Derabassi- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/4
New Booking
TDI Sapphire Residential Plots Extension
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPark FacingFresh Construction
SH
SKY HOMES
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹24.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to TempleClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
1w ago
M
Manisha
Play video
1/11
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
738 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bhankarpur Bus StopGated Community
Updated
2w ago
GM
GOLDEN MAJESTY GROUP
Play video
1/11
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Paras Downtown Square MallClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh Internatio...+ More
Updated
1d ago
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/23
New Booking
TDI Affordable Homes
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantGated Community
SH
SKY HOMES
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹43.81 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
1w ago
NS
Nikita Sood
Play video
1/18
New Booking
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
R
Risingstarbuiltec
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹45.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RS
Raminder Singh
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹34.89 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
3w ago
RS
Raminder Singh
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹34.49 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionUtility Shops
Updated
2d ago
RS
Raminder Singh
1/5
New Booking
₹24.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated CommunityUtility Shops
Updated
3d ago
NS
Nikita Sood
Play video
1/10
New Booking
Defence Home
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreSewage Treat PlantEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
KJ
KANHA JI INFRA
1/12
New Booking
GBP Rose Valley Estate
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mountview International School- 1.9 kmIndus International Hospital, Derabassi- 0.1 kmHaldiram's -...+ More
NS
Nikita Sood
Play video
1/11
New Booking
Defence Home
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFalse Ceiling24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
KJ
KANHA JI INFRA
1/15
New Booking
Vaneet Sunview
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
MM
Meenakshi Mohan
1/5
New Booking
₹48.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
KJ
KANHA JI INFRA
1/7
New Booking
CA Moksha City
RERA
₹43.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ATS VALLEY SCHOOL- 2.1 kmIndus International Hospital, Derabassi- 0.1 kmHaldiram's - Zirakpur- 0....+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Chandigarh, Chandigarh

Gallery Cover Pic of The Tiara
4, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
4.49 Cr-10.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Gardenia Floors
3 BHK Apartment
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
1.2 Cr-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vamana Riseonic
3, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
3.24 Cr-5.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension
Property
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Opus One
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
4.49 Cr-8.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Celestia Royal
Property
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in S7 Amari Hills
Residential Plots
Sector 26,Chandigarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Gardenia Floors 3A
Property
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension 4 Pocket C
Residential Plots
Sector 14,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension 1 Pocket B
Residential Plots
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 

Popular Locality for sale in Chandigarh, Chandigarh

New Chandigarh
4 people rated this locality
4.94
9,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nayagaon
1 people rated this locality
5
5,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manimajra