Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Sector 33, Chandigarh

Sort by:
Relevance
XE
X Ecosystem Solutions Llp
Residential Lands for Sale in X Ecosystem Green Homes
0.78 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 34, Chandigarh

574 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
674 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
904 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1109 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1166 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1242 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1466 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1497 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1502 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1507 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1562 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1571 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1603 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1605 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1614 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 33)

AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/19
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 65, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1198 - 1893 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
WG
White Gold Properties
+ 1 more
1/30
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 66, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2850 - 5000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/25
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/41
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.09k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaPower Backup
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/29
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.86k/sq.ft
1988 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
MD
Mayank Dewan
1/8
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹79.34 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Small Wonder School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 km  ...+ More
MD
Mayank Dewan
1/4
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹73.46 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MD
Mayank Dewan
1/5
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹87.12 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RT
Rajan Thakur
1/31
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Indus HospitalClub HouseGated Community
RT
Rajan Thakur
1/31
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Chandigarh International Airport (IXC)Children Play AreaGate...+ More
RT
Rajan Thakur
1/31
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupEarthquake ResistantSmart HomeNatural Light
RT
Rajan Thakur
1/31
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupClose to Chandigarh Inte...+ More
RT
Rajan Thakur
1/38
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Chandigarh International Airport (IXC)Lift24*7 Security
TD
The Divine Realtors
1/27
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
1990 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower Backup
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/18
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.86k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh International Airport, ChandigarhChildre...+ More
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/34
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaPower Backup
SE
SKR ESTATES
1/21
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.11k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bestech Square MallGated Community24*7 Security
S
Shubham366
1/9
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.42k/sq.ft
2295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityFresh ConstructionClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh In...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 33

Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
by MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
AS
Anshul Sharma
1/22
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.35k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightGood Cross ventilationPet Friendly
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/18
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.51k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh International Airport, Chandigarh24*7...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 33, Chandigarh

Sector 33C
45,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33D
40,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33A
45,327
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 33, Chandigarh

Residential Lands for Sale in X Ecosystem Green Homes
Residential Plots
Sector 34,Chandigarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Tiara
4, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
4.49 Cr-10.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vamana Riseonic
3, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
3.24 Cr-5.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Gardenia Floors
3 BHK Apartment
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
1.2 Cr-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension
Property
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Opus One
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
3.63 Cr-6.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Celestia Royal
Property
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in S7 Amari Hills
Residential Plots
Sector 26,Chandigarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Gardenia Floors 3A
Property
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension 4 Pocket C
Residential Plots