Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 184

Resale properties in Sector 45, Chandigarh

Sort by:
Relevance
GM
GOLDEN MAJESTY GROUP
Play video
1/11
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Public Bus Stop
Updated
5d ago
SE
SHRINATH ESTATE
1/7
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SM
Sandeep Mittal
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
Locality Champion
1/9
0.81 km away
Resale
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.11k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyOpen Space Around24*7 Security
SE
SHRINATH ESTATE
1/7
1.07 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.63k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2d ago
SM
Sandeep Mittal
1/3
0.81 km away
Resale
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingVastu CompliantLibrary
Updated
2w ago
SE
SHRINATH ESTATE
1/10
1.06 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SE
SHRINATH ESTATE
1/4
1.07 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionRecently Renovated
Updated
2d ago
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
Locality Champion
1/10
2.12 km away
Resale
₹4.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.57k/sq.ft
1521 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
2w ago
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
Locality Champion
1/11
0.93 km away
Resale
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPOP FinishingSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
SM
Sandeep Mittal
1/4
0.96 km away
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.55k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyBachelor FriendlyClose to Public Bus Stop
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/4
0.93 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.29k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
CP
CHADHA PROPERTY CONSULTANT
Locality Champion
1/4
1.06 km away
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.86k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedPark FacingChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/4
0.81 km away
Resale
₹19.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.55k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/8
0.93 km away
Resale
₹7.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.33k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingPower Backup
SS
Sukhdev Singh
1/2
1.26 km away
Resale
₹40.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPet FriendlyGated Community
Updated
1d ago
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
Locality Champion
1/7
1.55 km away
Resale
₹10.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPark FacingHigh CeilingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
SE
SHRINATH ESTATE
1/7
2.12 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
S
Shubham366
Play video
1/25
1.16 km away
Resale
Progressive Society
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedClose to Chandigarh International Airport (IXC)  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 45

Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
by MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
SE
SHRINATH ESTATE
1/6
1.06 km away
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.76k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2d ago
SM
Sandeep Mittal
1/3
0.96 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.42k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyClose to Fortis Hospital MohaliNatural LightCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/3
0.81 km away
Resale
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantNatural LightFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
SS
Sukhdev Singh
1/6
1.26 km away
Resale
₹75.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹61.32k/sq.ft
12230 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Stephen's School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmWah Ji Wah 34- 1.9 kmNexus...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
Locality Champion
1/3
1.26 km away
Resale
₹11.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundHigh CeilingRecently Renovated
Updated
3w ago
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/3
1.26 km away
Resale
₹26.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.61k/sq.ft
5700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPark FacingVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
DP
Dev Property
1/12
1 km away
Resale
₹36.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.0k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/7
0.93 km away
Resale
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.11k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
SE
SHRINATH ESTATE
1/10
2.02 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
SE
SHRINATH ESTATE
1/10
2.02 km away
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.18k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 45, Chandigarh

29,370
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,470
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 45, Chandigarh

Residential Lands for Sale in X Ecosystem Green Homes
Residential Plots
Sector 34,Chandigarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Country Wave Estate Block A2
Property
Chandigarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Tiara
4, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
4.49 Cr-10.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vamana Riseonic
3, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
3.24 Cr-5.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Gardenia Floors
3 BHK Apartment
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
1.2 Cr-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension
Property
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Opus One
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
3.63 Cr-6.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Celestia Royal
Property
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in S7 Amari Hills
Residential Plots
Sector 26,Chandigarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Gardenia Floors 3A