Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 71

3 BHK for sale in Sector 52, Chandigarh

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sector 52? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sector 52, Chandigarh - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2250 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Phase 3 A, Sector 53
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 54, Mohali
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1600 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Phase 3 A, Sector 53
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sector 61, Mohali
3.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2250 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Phase 3B-1, Sector 60
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1200 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Sector 51B, Sector 51
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Phase 3B-1, Sector 60
3.5 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Sector 44A, Sector 44
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Sector 50, Chandigarh
3 BHK Flat (1330 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Sector 50
...Read more
RR
RS REALESTATE
Play video
1/8
1.97 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mohali Phase Bus StopClose to Smart Wonders SchoolClose to Chandigarh Intern...+ More
Updated
4w ago
GR
Getmax Realtors
Play video
1/9
1.35 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
CP
CHADHA PROPERTY CONSULTANT
Locality Champion
1/2
0.92 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedPOP FinishingClose to Fortis Hospital Mohali
Updated
3w ago
RT
Rajan Thakur
Play video
1/32
2 km away
New Booking
Gulnaar Serene
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupEarthquake ResistantSmart HomeNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
SE
SHRINATH ESTATE
1/10
1.57 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SE
SHRINATH ESTATE
1/15
1.76 km away
Resale
Progressive Society
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
SM
Sandeep Mittal
1/4
2.03 km away
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.55k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyBachelor FriendlyClose to Public Bus Stop
CP
CHADHA PROPERTY CONSULTANT
Locality Champion
1/4
1.57 km away
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.86k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedPark FacingChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
SS
Sukhdev Singh
1/7
1.58 km away
Resale
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
S
Shubham366
Play video
1/25
1.76 km away
Resale
Progressive Society
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedClose to Chandigarh International Airport (IXC)  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
TD
The Divine Realtors
Locality Champion
1/27
2.09 km away
New Booking
The Medallion Nova
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
1990 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower Backup
EK
EMM KAY ASSOCIATES
1/5
1.72 km away
Resale
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.81k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Indus Hospital
Updated
3w ago
RT
Rajan Thakur
Play video
1/32
2 km away
New Booking
Gulnaar Serene
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Indus HospitalClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SE
SHRINATH ESTATE
1/6
0.88 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/2
1.59 km away
Resale
₹8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
PE
Primeland Estates
1/23
1.98 km away
Resale
Ambika Florence Park Phase 3
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
2545 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingPOP Finishing
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 52

Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
by MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
SM
Sandeep Mittal
1/9
1.76 km away
Resale
Progressive Society
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.01k/sq.ft
1599 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyOpen Space AroundClose to Sec Bus Stop
SE
SHRINATH ESTATE
1/5
1.67 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.52k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
2w ago
RT
Rajan Thakur
Play video
1/32
2 km away
New Booking
Gulnaar Serene
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupClose to Chandigarh Inte...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SM
Sandeep Mittal
2 km away
Resale
Pepsu Society
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.79k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
SM
Sandeep Mittal
1/10
1.76 km away
Resale
Progressive Society
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.2k/sq.ft
1599 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sec Bus StopNatural LightCorner PropertyPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
SE
SHRINATH ESTATE
1/10
1.67 km away
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
1w ago
SM
Sandeep Mittal
1/13
1.76 km away
Resale
Progressive Society
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.7k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingFalse CeilingHigh Ceiling
SE
SHRINATH ESTATE
1/7
1.92 km away
Resale
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
RT
Rajan Thakur
Play video
1/32
2 km away
New Booking
Gulnaar Serene
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Chandigarh International Airport (IXC)Children Play AreaGate...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RT
Rajan Thakur
Play video
1/39
2 km away
New Booking
Gulnaar Serene
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Chandigarh International Airport (IXC)Lift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SM
Sandeep Mittal
1/10
1.76 km away
Resale
Progressive Society
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.95k/sq.ft
1599 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyNatural LightPet FriendlyClose to Fortis Hospital Mohali
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 52, Chandigarh

LIG Housing Board
8,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 52, Chandigarh

Gallery Cover Pic of Country Wave Estate Block A2
Property
Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in X Ecosystem Green Homes
Residential Plots
Sector 34,Chandigarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Tiara
4, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
4.49 Cr-10.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vamana Riseonic
3, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
3.24 Cr-5.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Gardenia Floors
3 BHK Apartment
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
1.2 Cr-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension
Property
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Opus One
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
3.63 Cr-6.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Celestia Royal
Property
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh