Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

4 BHK Flats for Sale in Kolapakkam - Vandalur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Flat in Kolapakkam - Vandalur? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kolapakkam - Vandalur)

AV
Anabayan V
1/8
1.8 kms away
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionNatural LightOpen Space Around
Aravindvnr
1/7
5.4 kms away
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2267 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
Aravindvnr
1/5
5.4 kms away
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1866 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Aravindvnr
1/7
5.6 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
2365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Aravindvnr
1/8
5.9 kms away
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1796 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
Aravindvnr
1/6
5.9 kms away
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
2266 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Aravindvnr
1/3
5.9 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2264 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kolapakkam - Vandalur

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashoka Builders Sri Kandaa
6.67 kmfrom
₹80.79 L - 1.24 Cr
Ashoka Builders Sri Kandaa
Ashoka Builders Chennai
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Tambaram, Chennai
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller + 1 more
Aravindvnr
1/8
6.1 kms away
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant
Aravindvnr
1/7
6.4 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
1871 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
IR
Imperial Realty
+ 1 more
1/3
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tambaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹80.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 1550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
Aravindvnr
1/5
6.7 kms away
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2551 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
LH
Libra Homes
1/3
2.1 kms away

4 BHK Duplex in Vengambakkam, Chennai

4 BHK Duplex
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.37k/sq.ftSizes: 1900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
RF
Russel Foundation Pvt Ltd
1/46
4.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Selaiyur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹71.56 L - 73.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.53 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1101 - 2202 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
VF
Vishnu Foundation
1/3
6.1 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Madambakkam, Chennai

4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3k/sq.ftSizes: 2425 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
AB
Ashoka Builders Pvt. Ltd
1/3
6.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tambaram East, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹82.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1053 - 1635 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
HH
HP Homes
1/5
7.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajakilpakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹67.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.92 L - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 871 - 2225 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
AP
Antony Projects Pvt Ltd
4.7 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Karanai Puthuchery, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹9.62 L - 17.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹9.62 L - 54.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹27.68 L - 27.77 L
4 BHK Flat
₹52.22 L - 54.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.49 K - 3.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 386 - 1562 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2015
Swaminathan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1740 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Perungalathur for Rs. 13000000
2.9 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sankara Global Academy, East Tambaram- 0.1 kmAnnai Arul Hospital- 7.8 kmVB World by Namma veedu Vasanta Bhavan- 0.1...+ More
V.raviswa
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1402 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Urapakkam for Rs. 7000000
4.2 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
1402 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Sai International School- 4.5 kmPREM SCANS- 3.7 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.S SUPER SHOP- 4.4 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kolapakkam - Vandalur, Chennai

Unamancheri, Kolapakkam
4,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Saraswathi Nagar Extension
5,038
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashoknandhavanam
6,161
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kolapakkam - Vandalur, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald GreenAcres
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perungalathur, Chennai
39.0 L-94.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SIS Sintra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kolapakkam, Vandalur
36.41 L-74.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Steps Stone Ethiraj
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Kolapakkam - Vandalur,Chennai
16.94 L-45.59 L
Gallery Cover Pic of S Sri Devi
2 BHK Builder Floor
Kolapakkam - Vandalur,Chennai
49.83 L-54.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalai Magestic
2 BHK Apartment
Kolapakkam - Vandalur,Chennai
23.04 L-28.06 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Antony's Mont Berg
1, 2 BHK Independent Floors
Kolapakkam - Vandalur,Chennai
13.94 L-27.12 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kolapakkam - Vandalur, Chennai

Vengambakkam
6,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nedunkundram
5,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.72%
Rise in last 1 Year