More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 30

Flats for Sale in Nedunkundram, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nedunkundram? Housing.com offers 30+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 10+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nedunkundram. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nedunkundram, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Nedunkundram, Chennai
3 BHK Villa (1411 sq.ft)
₹70.12 L
Nedunkundram, Chennai
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Nedunkundram
Residential Plot (904 sq.ft)
₹25.57 L
Nedunkundram, Chennai
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Nedunkundram
3 BHK Villa (1400 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Nedunkundram, Chennai
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹69.5 L
Nedunkundram
3 BHK Flat (1606 sq.ft)
₹96.34 L
Nedunkundram, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1248 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Nedunkundram
Residential Plot (984 sq.ft)
₹47.23 L
Nedunkundram, Chennai
...Read more
GA
Green And Green Property Developers Pvt Ltd
1/19
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
R
Rajkumar
1/8
New Booking
₹70.12 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
1411 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingIntercomPet AllowedGarden
Updated
2w ago
P
Prasanth
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CSI Corley Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmMano Hospitals- 0.1 kmNattarasan- 0.1 kmKo...+ More
KE
Karthick Elite
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹25.57 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
904 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
P
Prasanth
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
P
Prasanth
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹69.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹96.34 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1606 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nedunkundram

Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera New Vision Township
2.78 kmfrom
₹42.4 L - 1.41 Cr
Sameera New Vision Township
Sameera Groups
Residential Plots Vengambakkam, Chennai
SG
Sameera Groups
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sameera Haven Crest
2.78 kmfrom
₹70.0 L - 1.05 Cr
Sameera Haven Crest
Sameera Groups
2, 3 BHK Villas Vengambakkam, Chennai
SG
Sameera Groups
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier JJS Garden
3.37 kmfrom
₹45.5 L - 2.28 Cr
Premier JJS Garden
Premier Housing & Properties
Residential Plots Perungalathur, Chennai
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Aakshaya
3.64 kmfrom
₹77.44 L - 84.79 L
Pearl Aakshaya
Pearl Constructions
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Perungalathur, Chennai
PC
Pearl Constructions
Developer
AR
Abirami Realtors
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasium24*7 Security
H
Harshitfoundationss
1/8
Resale
₹47.23 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CSI Corley Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmMano Hospitals- 0.1 kmNattarasan- 0.1 kmKolapakkam Junction Bus Stop- 0....+ More
Updated
6d ago
A
Anand
1/4
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
VE
VION ESSENTIA
1/3
New Booking
₹95.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1592 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
Green And Green Property Developers Pvt Ltd
1/17
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1d ago
H
Harshitfoundationss
1/43
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.11k/sq.ft
1552 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClub House
Updated
1w ago
H
Harshitfoundationss
1/7
Resale
₹61.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
A
Anand
1/2
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
A
Anand
1/6
New Booking
₹75.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
H
Harshitfoundationss
1/15
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
5200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Kolapakkam Junction Bus StopClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Nedunkundram

Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera New Vision Township
₹42.4 L - 1.41 Cr
Sameera New Vision Township
by Sameera Groups
Residential Plots
Vengambakkam, Chennai
SG
Sameera Groups
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sameera Haven Crest
₹70.0 L - 1.05 Cr
Sameera Haven Crest
by Sameera Groups
2, 3 BHK Villas
Vengambakkam, Chennai
SG
Sameera Groups
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier JJS Garden
₹45.5 L - 2.28 Cr
Premier JJS Garden
by Premier Housing & Properties
Residential Plots
Perungalathur, Chennai
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
KE
Karthick Elite
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹25.46 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
903 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
Reshma Thambusami
Owner
1/4
Resale
Sai City Square
RERA
₹50.12 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
895 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Anand
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
1207 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Sharmila
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
1232 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Nov, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
CSI Corley Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmMano Hospitals- 8.1 kmNattarasan- 0.1 kmKolapakkam Junction Bus Stop- 2....+ More
Ranjani
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹12.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
35792 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
RP
RK Property Devloper
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Nedunkundram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹49.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
VV
V Vetrivel
1/3

Property in Nedunkundram, Chennai

Possession: Jul, 2024
ME
Manas Estates

Residential Land / Plots in Nedunkundram, Chennai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹34 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹42.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹68 L
15000 sq.ft Plot
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
SB
SSM Builders And Promoters
Gallery Cover Pic of SSM Park Land

Property in Nedunkundram, Chennai

Possession: May, 2022
SB
SSM Builders And Promoters
Gallery Cover Pic of SSM Square Deck Layout

Property in Nedunkundram, Chennai

Possession: Dec, 2022
GM
Grand Magnum Housing Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Homeland One Phase 5

Property in Nedunkundram, Chennai

Possession: Mar, 2022
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of CasaGrand Centurian

3 BHK Villa in Nedunkundram, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹72 L - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Nedunkundram, Chennai

4,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
74.06%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Nedunkundram, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of CasaGrand Centurian
3 BHK Villa
Nedunkundram,Chennai
72.0 L-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RK RG Castel
2 BHK Apartment
Nedunkundram,Chennai
49.5 L-49.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Manas Homeland 1
Residential Plots
Nedunkundram,Chennai
34.0 L-5.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Homeland One Phase 5
Property
Nedunkundram,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai City Square
Property
Nedunkundram,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SSM Square Deck Layout