Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 256

Independent Villas for Sale in Nedunkundram, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
R
Rajkumar
1/8
New Booking
₹70.12 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
1411 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingIntercomPet AllowedGarden
Updated
1w ago
DR
DOMESTIC REALTY
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
H
Harshitfoundationss
1/43
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.11k/sq.ft
1552 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClub House
Updated
2d ago
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/7
2.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Vandalur, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹34 L - 36.99 L
2 BHK Villa
₹43 L - 44.99 L
3 BHK Villa
₹49 L - 51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K - ₹5.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
NB
NSquare Builders
1/5
3.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Vandalur, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹45 L - 55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K - ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
1w ago
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/8
3.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Perungalathur, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹48 L - 63 L
3 BHK Villa
₹67 L - 74.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.55 K - ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/7
3.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Urapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹52.5 L - 66.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
CR
Circle Realtor
1/7
2.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Vandalur, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹55 L
2 BHK Villa
₹60 L - 65 L
3 BHK Villa
₹75 L - 85 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K - ₹9.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nedunkundram

Gallery Cover Pic of Sameera Haven Crest
2.78 kmfrom
₹70.0 L - 1.05 Cr
Sameera Haven Crest
Sameera Groups
2, 3 BHK Villas Vengambakkam, Chennai
SG
Sameera Groups
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ATH Ananterra
5.20 kmfrom
₹1.21 Cr - 2.18 Cr
ATH Ananterra
Asset Tree Homes
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas Selaiyur, Chennai
AT
Asset Tree Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaveens Elite Castillo
4.90 kmfrom
₹56.5 L - 72.0 L
Kaveens Elite Castillo
Kaveens Builder
2, 3 BHK Villas Mannivakkam, Chennai
LR
Landzme Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SMV White Castle
6.32 kmfrom
₹84.99 L
SMV White Castle
SMV Promoters
3 BHK Villa Melakottaiyur, Chennai
AH
Acre Home
Seller
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/7
3.12 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Annai Arul...+ More
Updated
5d ago
CH
Chenthur Homes
1/4
3.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa,Duplex in Vengambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹98.52 L - 99.75 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
R
Rajkumar
Play video
1/10
2.91 km away
New Booking
₹71.05 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
1179 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
3d ago
CC
Chennai City Propertz
1/4
3.54 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹56.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
964 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityChildren Play AreaClose to Guduvanchery Bus StopClose to SRM Public School
Updated
4w ago
HH
HP Homes
Locality Champion
1/10
3.88 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
1212 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
Updated
6d ago
D
Deepa
1/5
3.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Selaiyur, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹99 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.14 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Updated
3w ago
R
Rajkumar
Play video
1/10
2.91 km away
New Booking
₹69.47 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1147 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Nedunkundram

Gallery Cover Pic of Sameera Haven Crest
₹70.0 L - 1.05 Cr
Sameera Haven Crest
by Sameera Groups
2, 3 BHK Villas
Vengambakkam, Chennai
SG
Sameera Groups
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaveens Elite Castillo
₹56.5 L - 72.0 L
Kaveens Elite Castillo
by Kaveens Builder
2, 3 BHK Villas
Mannivakkam, Chennai
LR
Landzme Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SMV White Castle
₹84.99 L
SMV White Castle
by SMV Promoters
3 BHK Villa
Melakottaiyur, Chennai
AH
Acre Home
Seller
KE
Karthick Elite
Locality Champion
1/6
2.91 km away
New Booking
₹63.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
R
Rajkumar
Play video
1/12
3.2 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹58.63 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1268 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingIntercomPet AllowedGarden
R
Rajkumar
1/5
3.18 km away
New Booking
₹54.46 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingIntercomPet AllowedGarden
MH
Mani Hitech
1/3
2.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Vandalur, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹37.6 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹39.95 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹42.3 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹47 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹49.35 L
2 BHK Villa
₹60 L - 65 L
3 BHK Villa
₹86 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
PR
Pro Realty's
1/10
2.11 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
4999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
PH
PHOENIX HOUSING AND PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/5
2.17 km away
New Booking
₹74.19 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Annai Arul Hospital24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
NB
NSquare Builders
1/9
2.17 km away
New Booking
₹68.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
MV
MASS VICKY
1/5
2.17 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
SG
Sameera Groups
+ 1 more
1/17
2.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Vengambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹70 L
3 BHK Villa
₹80 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Nedunkundram, Chennai

Varaprasad Rao Nagar
4,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
74.06%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Nedunkundram, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of CasaGrand Centurian
3 BHK Villa
Nedunkundram,Chennai
72.0 L-1.41 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Nedunkundram, Chennai

Nedumgundram
7,354
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Perungalathur
12 people rated this locality
4.18
7,085
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kolapakkam - Vandalur
6,079
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
Peerakankaranai
7,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Annai Meenakshi Nagar
4,034
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vengambakkam
6,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vandalur R.F.
6,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
Unamancheri
5,729
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kolapakkam, Vandalur R.F.
4,889
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arungal, Unamancheri
6,009
Avg. Price per sq.ft