Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Nedunkundram, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
P
Prasanth
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CSI Corley Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmMano Hospitals- 0.1 kmNattarasan- 0.1 kmKolapakkam...+ More
Updated
4w ago
KE
Karthick Elite
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹25.57 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
904 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
P
Prasanth
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹69.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
VH
Vikaa Homes
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹55.79 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
KE
Karthick Elite
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹25.46 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
903 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to Bus StopClose to HospitalClose to Railway Station
MV
MASS VICKY
1/2
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CSI Corley Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmMano Hospitals- 0.1 kmNattarasan- 0.1 kmKolapakkam Junction Bus Stop- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MV
MASS VICKY
1/4
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nedunkundram

Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera New Vision Township
2.78 kmfrom
₹42.4 L - 1.41 Cr
Sameera New Vision Township
Sameera Groups
Residential Plots Vengambakkam, Chennai
SG
Sameera Groups
Developer + 5 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier JJS Garden
3.37 kmfrom
₹45.5 L - 2.28 Cr
Premier JJS Garden
Premier Housing & Properties
Residential Plots Perungalathur, Chennai
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Staar Elite City
3.62 kmfrom
₹52.51 L - 1.28 Cr
Staar Elite City
Staar Homes
Residential Plots Perungalathur, Chennai
VA
VEERA A
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Ruby Signature City
5.24 kmfrom
₹54.3 L - 2.62 Cr
Ruby Signature City
Ruby Builders And Promoters
Residential Plots Selaiyur, Chennai
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
Developer + 1 more
MV
MASS VICKY
1/6
New Booking
₹75.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MV
MASS VICKY
1/4
New Booking
₹44.1 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Reshma Thambusami
Owner
1/4
Resale
Sai City Square
RERA
₹50.12 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
895 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ME
Manas Estates

Residential Land / Plots in Nedunkundram

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹34 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹42.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹68 L
15000 sq.ft Plot
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
MV
MASS VICKY
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nedunkundram, Chennai
New Booking
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
MV
MASS VICKY
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nedunkundram, Chennai
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago