Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 6489

Resale properties in Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
1/29
Resale
Casagrand Bloom
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.99k/sq.ft
1001 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
Play video
1/40
Verified
Resale
Casagrand Mabelle
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
1751 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
Play video
1/11
Verified
Resale
Casagrand Utopia
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
Play video
1/11
Verified
Resale
Casagrand Utopia
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.35k/sq.ft
2514 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
Play video
1/11
Verified
Resale
Casagrand Utopia
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
2136 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
RH
RAMKHAR HOMES
Play video
1/15
Verified
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.94k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Korattur Bus StationClose to The Madras Medical ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
M
Muthukumar
1/6
Resale
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Alwin International Public School, Padappai- 0.1 kmAnnai Arul Hospital- 6.2 kmNattarasan- 0.1 km ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects in Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Charisma
₹77.14 L - 84.27 L
Nest Charisma
The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Nest Fascino
₹77.79 L - 82.19 L
The Nest Fascino
The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Docla Project
₹27.99 L - 85.82 L
Docla Project
Mayuram Property Consulting
Residential Plots Manimangalam, Chennai
VH
VIKAA HOMES
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Shanthi Garden
₹18.58 L - 34.65 L
Skyway Realtors
1/18
Resale
Pacifica Aurum Villas
RERA
₹86.14 L
Avg. price: ₹8.59k/sq.ft
1003 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/26
Resale
Olympia Grande
₹89.32 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1418 sq.ft
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Lancor The Central Park Lake Front
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Casagrand ECR 14
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.61k/sq.ft
1697 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
CH
Citylife Homes
Play video
1/23
Resale
Malles Aashira
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects in Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Charisma
₹77.14 L - 84.27 L
Nest Charisma
by The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat
Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Docla Project
₹27.99 L - 85.82 L
Docla Project
by Mayuram Property Consulting
Residential Plots
Manimangalam, Chennai
VH
VIKAA HOMES
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Shanthi Garden
₹18.58 L - 34.65 L
Skyway Realtors
1/26
Resale
Appaswamy Clover By The River
RERA
₹3.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.99k/sq.ft
1521 sq.ft
UR
Unique Reality
1/25
Resale
Nahar Jasoda
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
CH
Citylife Homes
Play video
1/26
Resale
Olympia Opaline
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1567 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dr.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS
Updated
2w ago
SH
Skyline Home
Play video
1/27
Resale
Tulive Dakshin
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
1352 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
GH
GREEN HOMES
Play video
1/30
Resale
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyPet FriendlyClose to SRM Public School
Updated
2w ago
IR
Imperial Realty
1/36
Resale
Olympia Grande
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to PARVATHY HOSPITALPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SC
Sarvesh Construction
Play video
1/12
Resale
₹97.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Peace On Green Earth Public SchoolLift
S
SVP
1/5
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Alwin International Public School, Padappai- 5.4 kmKalam Hot Kitchen A/c, Mudichur Tambaram Corporatio...+ More
Updated
3w ago
P
Prabhu
Play video
1/43
Resale
Poojaa Diamond Villas
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockVastu Complian...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Chennai, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Perambur, Chennai
1.02 Cr-3.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Suncity
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vandalur, Chennai
59.0 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Windermere
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pallikaranai,Chennai
51.75 L-2.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chaitanya Thomas Manor
3 BHK Apartment
Vepery,Chennai
3.54 Cr-3.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Rosetta
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Egmore,Chennai
3.2 Cr-4.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prince Elite
4 BHK Apartment
Egmore,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishranthi Svasti
3 BHK Apartment
Egmore,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cove The Bungalows
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Egmore,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Livedge Anata
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Egmore,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreerosh Karuna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Egmore,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale in Chennai, Chennai

Tambaram
34 people rated this locality
4.41
7,128
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Porur
24 people rated this locality
4.53
8,690
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anna Nagar
23 people rated this locality
4.48
18,046
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Periyamet
1 people rated this locality
5
19,553
Avg. Price per sq.ft
51.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Poongavanapuram
13,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Egmore
14 people rated this locality
4.13
19,512
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
Choolai
20 people rated this locality
4.02
9,580
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chintadripet
2 people rated this locality
5
12,665
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Park Town
6,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft