More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Arunachalam Nagar, Avadi, Chennai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Arunachalam Nagar? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Arunachalam Nagar. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Arunachalam Nagar)

MC
Malles Constructions
1/6
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee, Chennai

1175 sq.ft Plot
₹82.24 L
1326 sq.ft Plot
₹92.81 L
1363 sq.ft Plot
₹95.4 L
1705 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
2146 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
VM
Valli Mayil Properties Pvt Ltd
1/6
0.9 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹45.6 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹51.3 L
920 sq.ft Plot
₹52.44 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
1040 sq.ft Plot
₹59.28 L
1090 sq.ft Plot
₹62.13 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹68.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
MC
Madras City Properties
1/8
1.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi, Chennai

675 sq.ft Plot
₹33.08 L
962 sq.ft Plot
₹47.14 L
971 sq.ft Plot
₹47.58 L
975 sq.ft Plot
₹47.77 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹49 L
1062 sq.ft Plot
₹52.04 L
1112 sq.ft Plot
₹54.49 L
1159 sq.ft Plot
₹56.79 L
1203 sq.ft Plot
₹58.95 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹61.25 L
1297 sq.ft Plot
₹63.55 L
1328 sq.ft Plot
₹65.07 L
1405 sq.ft Plot
₹68.84 L
1528 sq.ft Plot
₹74.87 L
1625 sq.ft Plot
₹79.63 L
2253 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
13455 sq.ft Plot
₹6.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.9k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
MP
Mr Pincode
1/20
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationGymnasium24*7 Security
SC
Sri City Developers
1/2
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kolappancheri, Chennai

746 sq.ft Plot
₹32.07 L
1526 sq.ft Plot
₹65.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Arunachalam Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
5.80 kmfrom
₹82.24 L - 1.5 Cr
Malles Swarnabhumi
Malles Constructions
Residential Plots Poonamallee, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Arjun MKB Kamala
2.04 kmfrom
₹55.95 L - 70.72 L
Arjun MKB Kamala
Arjun Developers Chennai
2, 3 BHK Flats Avadi, Chennai
P
Propidentity
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Meenakshi Enclave
3.30 kmfrom
₹32.07 L - 65.6 L
Sri Meenakshi Enclave
Sri City Developers
Residential Plots Kolappancheri, Chennai
SC
Sri City Developers
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera Elite Gardens
4.82 kmfrom
₹68.79 L - 1.94 Cr
Sameera Elite Gardens
Sameera Estates Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Poonamallee, Chennai
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Jaganathan G
Owner
1/27
3.7 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Velammal Vidyalaya - Paruthipattu- 1.9 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0...+ More
Ganesh Narayanan
Owner
1/3
4.4 kms away
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JAIGOPAL GARODIA VIVEKANANDA VIDYALAYA- 0.1 kmDeepam Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmKannadap...+ More
PG
Prop Guider
+ 1 more
1/12
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee, Chennai

860 sq.ft Plot
₹68.79 L
872 sq.ft Plot
₹69.75 L
943 sq.ft Plot
₹75.43 L
1017 sq.ft Plot
₹81.35 L
1021 sq.ft Plot
₹81.67 L
1033 sq.ft Plot
₹82.63 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹93.03 L
1301 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1482 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
1538 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
1579 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
1663 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
1888 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
2021 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
2078 sq.ft Plot
₹1.66 Cr
2093 sq.ft Plot
₹1.67 Cr
2279 sq.ft Plot
₹1.82 Cr
2421 sq.ft Plot
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
RB
Rkb Builders
1/2
5.2 kms away
₹59.22 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
846 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace
RB
Rkb Builders
1/2
5.2 kms away
₹59.29 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
847 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Ayapakkam Water Tank Bus Stop  ...+ More
RB
Rkb Builders
1/2
5.2 kms away
₹63.91 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
913 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ayapakkam Water Tank Bus StopClose to Apollo HospitalsClose to Velammal Vidy...+ More
P
PROPLEAF
1/8
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
806 sq.ft Plot
₹36.27 L
810 sq.ft Plot
₹36.45 L
830 sq.ft Plot
₹37.35 L
832 sq.ft Plot
₹37.44 L
840 sq.ft Plot
₹37.8 L
842 sq.ft Plot
₹37.89 L
1437 sq.ft Plot
₹64.67 L
1462 sq.ft Plot
₹65.79 L
1509 sq.ft Plot
₹67.91 L
1528 sq.ft Plot
₹68.76 L
1586 sq.ft Plot
₹71.37 L
1669 sq.ft Plot
₹75.11 L
1973 sq.ft Plot
₹88.78 L
1978 sq.ft Plot
₹89.01 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
HK
Home Konnect
1/23
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thiruverkkadu, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1539 - 2313 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
PM
Prop Mart
1/22
6.0 kms away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmoke DetectorEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Arunachalam Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
₹82.24 L - 1.5 Cr
Malles Swarnabhumi
by Malles Constructions
Residential Plots
Poonamallee, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Meenakshi Enclave
₹32.07 L - 65.6 L
Sri Meenakshi Enclave
by Sri City Developers
Residential Plots
Kolappancheri, Chennai
SC
Sri City Developers
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Chaitanya Avenue
₹41.57 L - 86.08 L
Araa Homes and Varahi Housing Properties
1/14
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Poonamallee, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹73.7 L - 80.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
CP
Connection Point
+ 1 more
1/34
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee, Chennai

1125 sq.ft Plot
₹89.63 L
1191 sq.ft Plot
₹94.89 L
1231 sq.ft Plot
₹98.07 L
1259 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
1266 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1272 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1279 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1293 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1297 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1459 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
1513 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
1593 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
1627 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
1661 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
1695 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
5500 sq.ft Plot
₹4.38 Cr
6000 sq.ft Plot
₹4.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.97k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
PM
Prop Mart
1/4
6.2 kms away
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityPower Backup24*7 Security
PM
Prop Mart
1/4
6.2 kms away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Arunachalam Nagar, Chennai

4,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Arunachalam Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of VGN Aspire Gardens
2, 3 BHK Villas
Avadi,Chennai
1.23 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Guru Ganesh Nagar Villas
1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Paruthippattu,Chennai
50.93 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature GGN Villas
1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Avadi,Chennai
59.12 L-85.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Superspace Dream Nest Villa
2, 3 BHK Villas
Avadi,Chennai
57.0 L-62.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of P Abhishek Shanthi Terrains Phase II
Property
Avadi,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Empire Golden Enclave
Residential Plots
Avadi,Chennai
37.79 L-68.69 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Empire Gardenia
Residential Plots
Avadi,Chennai
21.95 L-59.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GMB Honey Dew
1, 2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Avadi,Chennai
37.83 L-93.94 L
Residential Lands for Sale in MS Garden
Residential Plots
Avadi,Chennai
26.15 L-62.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Newry Altura