0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 520

Flats for Sale in Dharkast, Chennai under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
VD
VLN DEVELOPERS
1/5
New Booking
₹28.49 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
815 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jain Public School- 0.1 kmAnnai Arul Hospital- 6.5 kmNattarasan- 0.1 kmSanthi Super ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
VH
VIKAA HOMES
Locality Champion
1/3
1.59 km away
New Booking
₹40.45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Good Earth School- 1.8 kmAnnai Arul Hospital- 8.3 kmNattarasan- 0.1 kmDharkast Bus S...+ More
Updated
1d ago
V
vertexvision
+ 1 more
1/18
2.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manimangalam, Tambaram West, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 65.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.34 L - 79.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
VH
VIKAA HOMES
Locality Champion
1/3
1.59 km away
New Booking
₹34.05 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
VH
VIKAA HOMES
Locality Champion
1/3
1.59 km away
New Booking
₹42.58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1217 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
VH
VIKAA HOMES
Locality Champion
1/3
1.59 km away
New Booking
₹33.59 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
LH
LML Homes
1/30
3.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹87.37 L - 97.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dharkast

Gallery Cover Pic of LML Sky Living
3.26 kmfrom
₹87.37 L - 1.22 Cr
LML Sky Living
LML Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Tambaram, Chennai
LH
LML Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Marshal
3.65 kmfrom
₹98.0 L - 1.25 Cr
DAC Marshal
DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Tambaram, Chennai
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Aakshaya
4.09 kmfrom
₹77.44 L - 84.79 L
Pearl Aakshaya
Pearl Constructions
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Perungalathur, Chennai
PC
Pearl Constructions
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Staar Elite City
4.12 kmfrom
₹52.51 L - 1.28 Cr
Locality Champion
1/4
1.67 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹36.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Good Earth School- 0.1 kmAnnai Arul Hospital- 0.1 kmNattarasan- 0.1 kmDharkast Bus S...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VH
VIKAA HOMES
Locality Champion
1/4
1.69 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1157 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
VH
VIKAA HOMES
1/4
1.69 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹49.56 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1416 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AH
Avittam Homes
+ 1 more
1/52
3.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹83.68 L - 85.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
1d ago
VH
VIKAA HOMES
Locality Champion
1/4
1.69 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹34.72 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
992 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
VH
VIKAA HOMES
Locality Champion
1/4
1.69 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
VH
VIKAA HOMES
Locality Champion
1/4
1.69 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹23.07 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
659 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DD
DAC Developers
1/13
3.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in West Tambaram, Chennai

741 sq.ft Plot
₹40.75 L
1551 sq.ft Plot
₹85.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
VH
VIKAA HOMES
Locality Champion
1/4
1.69 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹25.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
737 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
1.68 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹33.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Dharkast

Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Marshal
₹98.0 L - 1.25 Cr
DAC Marshal
by DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tambaram, Chennai
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Staar Elite City
₹52.51 L - 1.28 Cr
Staar Elite City
by Staar Homes
Residential Plots
Perungalathur, Chennai
VA
VEERA A
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier JJS Garden
₹45.5 L - 2.28 Cr
Locality Champion
1/4
1.69 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹41.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 1 more
1/4
3.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Tambaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹52.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
3w ago
VD
VLN DEVELOPERS
1/9
1.59 km away
New Booking
₹25.62 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
734 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/42
3.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villaments in Perungalathur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 83 L
4 BHK Villament
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.83 K - 5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
Updated
5d ago
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/8
1.59 km away
New Booking
₹29.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
MH
Mani Hi Tech
1/4
1.69 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹22.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
VH
Vikaa Homes
Locality Champion
1/3
1.59 km away
New Booking
₹23.09 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
VH
Vikaa Homes
1.59 km away
New Booking
₹20.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
VH
Vikaa Homes
1.59 km away
New Booking
₹22.39 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
NB
NSquare Builders
1/3
2.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Tambaram, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹45 L - 55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K - ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
VH
Vikaa Homes
Locality Champion
1/9
1.59 km away
New Booking
₹35.86 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
VH
VIKAA HOMES
Locality Champion
1/6
1.59 km away
New Booking
₹54.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Railway Station
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Dharkast, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Annai Anandha Phase II
Property
Dharkast,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Annai Anandha
Residential Plots
Dharkast,Chennai
6.69 L-14.91 L

Popular Locality for sale around Dharkast, Chennai

Naduveerapattu
5,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pazhanthandalam
2,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
Royappa Nagar
5,630
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Erumaiyur
2 people rated this locality
3.38
11,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Metro Paradise, Mudichur
4,913
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Selvanagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Ramji Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Lingam Nagar
6,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shanthi Nagar
20,254
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sirukalathur
4,817
Avg. Price per sq.ft