More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1777

Flats for Sale in Shanthi Nagar, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shanthi Nagar? Housing.com offers 7+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shanthi Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shanthi Nagar, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (850 sq.ft)
₹41.29 L
Madanapuram, Mudichur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Madanapuram, Mudichur
Casagrand Primrose (1119 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L - 1.9 Cr
Perungalathur, Chennai
New Divya Garden (800 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L - 88.45 L
Perungalathur, Chennai
Value Crown City (751 sq.ft)
₹31.53 L - 67.35 L
Mudichur, Chennai
DAC Marshal (1164 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L - 1.25 Cr
Tambaram, Chennai
Premier Kuberan Nagar (1001 sq.ft)
₹39.04 L - 57.29 L
Mudichur, Chennai
Pearl Aakshaya (1180 sq.ft)
₹77.44 L - 84.79 L
Perungalathur, Chennai
Premier JJS Garden (700 sq.ft)
₹45.5 L - 2.28 Cr
Perungalathur, Chennai
KVT Green City (600 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L - 1.44 Cr
Tambaram, Chennai
...Read more
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/4
1.11 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹41.29 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri. S. Badalchand Sugankavur Chordia Vivekananda Vidyalaya Tambaram Corporation- 0.1 kmAnnai ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
VD
VLN DEVELOPERS
1/3
1.11 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/42
1.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villaments in Perungalathur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 83 L
4 BHK Villament
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.83 K - 5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
Updated
1w ago
PP
Pillars Property Developers
1/11
1.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Perungalathur, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
951 sq.ft Plot
₹47.55 L
966 sq.ft Plot
₹48.3 L
1039 sq.ft Plot
₹51.95 L
1060 sq.ft Plot
₹53 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
1310 sq.ft Plot
₹65.5 L
1769 sq.ft Plot
₹88.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
TR
TNC RAGHAVAN PROPERTY
+ 1 more
1/9
1.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mudichur, Chennai

751 sq.ft Plot
₹31.53 L
799 sq.ft Plot
₹33.55 L
836 sq.ft Plot
₹35.1 L
861 sq.ft Plot
₹36.15 L
870 sq.ft Plot
₹36.53 L
889 sq.ft Plot
₹37.33 L
911 sq.ft Plot
₹38.25 L
915 sq.ft Plot
₹38.42 L
949 sq.ft Plot
₹39.85 L
1030 sq.ft Plot
₹43.25 L
1035 sq.ft Plot
₹43.46 L
1061 sq.ft Plot
₹44.55 L
1091 sq.ft Plot
₹45.81 L
1109 sq.ft Plot
₹46.57 L
1382 sq.ft Plot
₹58.03 L
1434 sq.ft Plot
₹60.21 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹60.47 L
1477 sq.ft Plot
₹62.02 L
1597 sq.ft Plot
₹67.06 L
1604 sq.ft Plot
₹67.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
DD
DAC Developers
1/33
1.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
5d ago
SH
Sathiyam housing
+ 1 more
1/15
1.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mudichur, Chennai

1001 sq.ft Plot
₹39.04 L
1013 sq.ft Plot
₹39.51 L
1018 sq.ft Plot
₹39.7 L
1025 sq.ft Plot
₹39.98 L
1032 sq.ft Plot
₹40.25 L
1045 sq.ft Plot
₹40.76 L
1059 sq.ft Plot
₹41.3 L
1072 sq.ft Plot
₹41.81 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹42.9 L
1102 sq.ft Plot
₹42.98 L
1112 sq.ft Plot
₹43.37 L
1171 sq.ft Plot
₹45.67 L
1182 sq.ft Plot
₹46.1 L
1196 sq.ft Plot
₹46.64 L
1211 sq.ft Plot
₹47.23 L
1243 sq.ft Plot
₹48.48 L
1247 sq.ft Plot
₹48.63 L
1251 sq.ft Plot
₹48.79 L
1261 sq.ft Plot
₹49.18 L
1280 sq.ft Plot
₹49.92 L
1291 sq.ft Plot
₹50.35 L
1463 sq.ft Plot
₹57.06 L
1469 sq.ft Plot
₹57.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
Updated
3w ago
PC
Pearl Constructions
1/6
1.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Perungalathur, Chennai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹79.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.44 L - 84.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shanthi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Aakshaya
1.91 kmfrom
₹77.44 L - 84.79 L
Pearl Aakshaya
Pearl Constructions
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Perungalathur, Chennai
PC
Pearl Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Marshal
1.94 kmfrom
₹98.0 L - 1.25 Cr
DAC Marshal
DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Tambaram, Chennai
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier JJS Garden
2.05 kmfrom
₹45.5 L - 2.28 Cr
Premier JJS Garden
Premier Housing & Properties
Residential Plots Perungalathur, Chennai
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Avittam Nayanmar
2.40 kmfrom
₹83.68 L - 1.22 Cr
Avittam Nayanmar
Avittam Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Tambaram, Chennai
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/13
2.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Perungalathur, Chennai

700 sq.ft Plot
₹45.5 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹52 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹65 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹91 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.95 Cr
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
S
shankari
1/16
0.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tambaram, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2020
Updated
2d ago
SR
Shah Realtors
1/29
1.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Perungalathur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹62 L - 65 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
5d ago
VH
VIKAA HOMES
Locality Champion
1/4
1.1 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹34.72 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
992 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
NB
NSquare Builders
1/3
1.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Tambaram, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹45 L - 55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K - ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
NB
NSquare Builders
1/5
2.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Mudichur, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹45 L - 55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K - ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
2w ago
MH
Mani Hitech
1/3
3.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Vandalur, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹37.6 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹39.95 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹42.3 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹47 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹49.35 L
2 BHK Villa
₹60 L - 65 L
3 BHK Villa
₹86 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
LE
LAYA ESTATES
Locality Champion
1/12
1.63 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
948 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mudichur Junction Bus StopClose to Annai Arul HospitalGood...+ More
MH
Mani Hi Tech
Locality Champion
1/4
1.1 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹39.94 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
NC
NNK Construction
1/16
1.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Perungalathur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹53 L - 53.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Shanthi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Marshal
₹98.0 L - 1.25 Cr
DAC Marshal
by DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tambaram, Chennai
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier JJS Garden
₹45.5 L - 2.28 Cr
Premier JJS Garden
by Premier Housing & Properties
Residential Plots
Perungalathur, Chennai
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Charisma
₹77.14 L - 84.27 L
Nest Charisma
by The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat
Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/8
2.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Perungalathur, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹48 L - 63 L
3 BHK Villa
₹67 L - 74.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.55 K - ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/5
2.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Irumbuliyur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹62.64 L - 64.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.04 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
GI
Green India Construction And Layout
1/4
0.62 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹57.61 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1071 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Sankara Global Academy, East Tambaram- 0.1 kmAnnai Arul Hospital- 0.1 kmNattarasan- 0.1 kmSanthi Super Store- ...+ More
VH
VIKAA HOMES
Locality Champion
1/3
1.1 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹36.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
VA
VEERA A
1/6
1.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Perungalathur, Chennai

688 sq.ft Plot
₹52.51 L
834 sq.ft Plot
₹63.65 L
891 sq.ft Plot
₹68 L
957 sq.ft Plot
₹73.04 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹76.17 L
1009 sq.ft Plot
₹77.01 L
1013 sq.ft Plot
₹77.31 L
1018 sq.ft Plot
₹77.69 L
1025 sq.ft Plot
₹78.23 L
1041 sq.ft Plot
₹79.45 L
1051 sq.ft Plot
₹80.21 L
1075 sq.ft Plot
₹82.04 L
1082 sq.ft Plot
₹82.58 L
1265 sq.ft Plot
₹96.54 L
1266 sq.ft Plot
₹96.62 L
1269 sq.ft Plot
₹96.85 L
1324 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1326 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1331 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1387 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1468 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1527 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1638 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
1674 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.63k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
VH
VIKAA HOMES
Locality Champion
1/4
1.09 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1157 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
VH
VIKAA HOMES
1/4
1.09 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹49.56 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1416 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
MH
Mani Hitech
1/13
2.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Tambaram, Chennai

850 sq.ft Plot
₹39.95 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹45.12 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹51.7 L
2 BHK Villa
₹55 L
3 BHK Villa
₹64.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/4
3.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Tambaram, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹45 L - 62.01 L
3 BHK Villa
₹68 L - 76 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
LH
LML Homes
1/30
2.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹87.37 L - 97.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/7
3.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Vandalur, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹34 L - 36.99 L
2 BHK Villa
₹43 L - 44.99 L
3 BHK Villa
₹49 L - 51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K - ₹5.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
CR
Circle Realtor
1/7