Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

2 BHK for sale in Shanthi Nagar, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Shanthi Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Shanthi Nagar, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Lakshmi White Homes (475 sq.ft)
₹32.9 L - 45.4 L
Shanthi Nagar, Chennai
Dream Anantham (488 sq.ft)
₹19.1 L - 29 L
Mudichur, Chennai
Annai Atulya (555 sq.ft)
₹16.9 L
Shanthi Nagar, Chennai
Adhi Shankara Padmavasa (470 sq.ft)
₹30.6 L - 33.9 L
Shanthi Nagar, Chennai
Suprabhath Constructions 12 (640 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shanthi Nagar, Chennai
...Read more
LS
Lakshmi Sriman Home Developers
1/16

2 BHK Flat in Shanthi Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹19.95 L - 20.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.92 L - 45.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
DH
Dream Homes

2 BHK Flat in Mudichur

1 BHK Flat
₹14.64 L
1 BHK Independent Floor
₹14.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.11 L - 29.01 L
2 BHK Independent Floor
₹19.11 L - 29.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016
A
Annai Builders Real Estate PVT Ltd

2 BHK Villa in Shanthi Nagar

2 BHK Villa
₹16.93 L
3 BHK Villa
₹18.91 L - 21.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.05k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2013
AS
Adhi Shankara Promoters (P) Ltd

2 BHK Independent Floor in Shanthi Nagar

1 BHK Independent Floor
₹18.33 L
2 BHK Independent Floor
₹30.61 L - 33.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
SC
Suprabhath Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Suprabhath Constructions 12

2 BHK Flat in Shanthi Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request