Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Parvathi Nagar, Shanthi Nagar, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Parvathi Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Parvathi Nagar, Shanthi Nagar, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Adhi Shankara Padmavasa (470 sq.ft)
₹30.6 L - 33.9 L
Shanthi Nagar, Chennai
...Read more
AS
Adhi Shankara Promoters (P) Ltd

2 BHK Independent Floor in Shanthi Nagar

1 BHK Independent Floor
₹18.33 L
2 BHK Independent Floor
₹30.61 L - 33.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Parvathi Nagar)

PC
Pearl Constructions
1/6
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Perungalathur

2.5 BHK Flat
₹79.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.44 L - 84.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1153 - 1277 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DD
DAC Developers
1/33
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram

2 BHK Flat
₹98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1164 - 1490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
AH
Avittam Homes
+ 1 more
1/41
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram

2 BHK Flat
₹76.16 L - 78.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.92 L - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 952 - 1429 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
LH
LML Homes
1/30
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram

2 BHK Flat
₹87.37 L - 97.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1095 - 1495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SB
Silversky Builders Llp
1/15
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Perungalathur

2 BHK Flat
₹69.54 L - 69.66 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹77.58 L - 89.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 1828 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/7
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Urapakkam

2 BHK Villa
₹52.5 L - 66.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
TG
Tulive GK Shetty
1/21
1.5 kms away

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram

2.5 BHK Flat
₹66.82 L - 71.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.01 L - 74.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1283 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Parvathi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Aakshaya
2.02 kmfrom
₹77.44 L - 84.79 L
Pearl Aakshaya
Pearl Constructions
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Perungalathur, Chennai
PC
Pearl Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Marshal
2.06 kmfrom
₹98.0 L - 1.25 Cr
DAC Marshal
DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Tambaram, Chennai
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Avittam Nayanmar
2.46 kmfrom
₹76.16 L - 1.14 Cr
Avittam Nayanmar
Avittam Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Tambaram, Chennai
AH
Avittam Homes
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of LML Sky Living
2.55 kmfrom
₹87.37 L - 1.22 Cr
LML Sky Living
LML Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Tambaram, Chennai
LH
LML Homes
Developer
HD
Hindustan Developers
1/7
6.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Urapakkam

2 BHK Villa
₹64.8 L - 72 L
3 BHK Villa
₹86.4 L - 93.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
P
Puwadaa
1/28
6.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Selaiyur

1 BHK Flat
₹42.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.72 L - 81.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 562 - 1092 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
P
Prasanth
1/5
1.6 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Mudichur Junction Bus StopChildren Play AreaGated Community...+ More
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/42
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villaments in Perungalathur

2 BHK Flat
₹54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 83 L
4 BHK Villament
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.83 K - 5.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1119 - 3588 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
NC
NNK Construction
1/16
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Perungalathur

2 BHK Flat
₹53 L - 53.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 915 - 920 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
CR
Crown Realty
1/2
2.2 kms away
₹79.11 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
989 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Annai Violet Matriculation & Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAnnai Arul Hospital- 2.7 kmVB World by Namma veedu Vasanta Bhavan- ...+ More
CR
Crown Realty
1/3
2.4 kms away
₹76.79 L
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Annai Violet Matriculation & Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmHindu Mission Hospital- 0.1 kmFAZARI RESTAURANT TAMBARAM- 0.1 km  •...+ More
CR
Crown Realty
1/19
2.4 kms away
₹80.38 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
CR
Crown Realty
1/19
2.4 kms away
₹78.23 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
978 sq.ft
CR
Crown Realty
1/19
2.4 kms away
₹76.23 L
Avg. price: ₹8.02k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Parvathi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Marshal
₹98.0 L - 1.25 Cr
DAC Marshal
by DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tambaram, Chennai
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of NNK Sri Sai
₹53.0 L - 53.28 L
NNK Sri Sai
by NNK Construction
2 BHK Flat
Perungalathur, Chennai
NC
NNK Construction
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Marutham Royal Gardens Phase 1
₹57.0 L - 79.67 L
Marutham Royal Gardens Phase 1
by Marutham Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Manimangalam, Chennai
V
vertexvision
Seller + 1 more
CR
Crown Realty
1/19
2.4 kms away
₹80.39 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
CR
Crown Realty
1/5
2.4 kms away
₹81.59 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
CR
Crown Realty
1/19
2.4 kms away
₹81.99 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Parvathi Nagar, Chennai

Anna Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Parvathi Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of MP Mavis
3 BHK Apartment
Perungalathur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Silver House
1 BHK Apartment
Mudichur,Chennai
35.34 L-35.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinitty Valli Pride Villas
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Mudichur,Chennai
42.75 L-78.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shabeel The Manor
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perungalathur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of NSquare Crescent Villas
2 BHK Villa
Mudichur,Chennai
45.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivaan Golden Horizon Villa
2, 3 BHK Villas
Perungalathur,Chennai
48.0 L-74.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Primrose
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villaments
Perungalathur, Chennai
54.0 L-1.9 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahavel Nagar
Residential Plots
Perungalathur,Chennai
37.66 L-75.32 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Isha Shubham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perungalathur,Chennai
50.67 L-83.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Aakshaya
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Perungalathur,Chennai
77.44 L-84.79 L

Popular Locality for sale around Parvathi Nagar, Chennai

Shanthi Nagar