Lakshmi Sriman Home Developers1/16Lakshmi White Homes 1, 2 BHK Flats in Shanthi Nagar 1 BHK Flat₹19.95 L - 20.79 L2 BHK Flat₹32.92 L - 45.44 LAvg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015Contact
Dream HomesDream Anantham 1, 2 BHK Flat,Independent Floors in Mudichur 1 BHK Flat₹14.64 L1 BHK Independent Floor₹14.64 L2 BHK Flat₹19.11 L - 29.01 L2 BHK Independent Floor₹19.11 L - 29.01 LAvg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016Contact
Adhi Shankara Promoters (P) LtdAdhi Shankara Padmavasa 1, 2 BHK Independent Floors in Shanthi Nagar 1 BHK Independent Floor₹18.33 L2 BHK Independent Floor₹30.61 L - 33.93 LAvg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015Contact
Annai Builders Real Estate PVT LtdAnnai Atulya 2, 3 BHK Villas in Shanthi Nagar 2 BHK Villa₹16.93 L3 BHK Villa₹18.91 L - 21.14 LAvg. Price: ₹3.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2013Contact
MBMagarams BuildersRequest ImagesMagarams Grisha Homes 1, 3 BHK Flats in Mudichur 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestContact
Suprabhath ConstructionsRequest ImagesSuprabhath Constructions 12 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shanthi Nagar 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestContact
DAC Developers1/331.9 kms awayZero BrokerageDAC Marshal RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram 2 BHK Flat₹98 L3 BHK Flat₹1.25 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1164 - 1490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
Premier Housing & Properties1/132.0 kms awayZero BrokeragePremier JJS Garden RERAResidential Land / Plots in Perungalathur 700 sq.ft Plot₹45.5 L800 sq.ft Plot₹52 L1000 sq.ft Plot₹65 L1200 sq.ft Plot₹78 L1400 sq.ft Plot₹91 L1600 sq.ft Plot₹1.04 Cr1800 sq.ft Plot₹1.17 Cr2000 sq.ft Plot₹1.3 Cr2400 sq.ft Plot₹1.56 Cr3000 sq.ft Plot₹1.95 Cr3500 sq.ft Plot₹2.27 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022Contact
The Nest Builder1/104.8 kms awayZero BrokerageNest Charisma RERA3 BHK Flat in Mannivakkam 3 BHK Flat₹77.14 L - 84.27 LAvg. Price: ₹5.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 1455 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
Budget Housing and Properties1/45.7 kms awayZero BrokerageBudget Sai M S Subbulakahmi Nagar RERAResidential Land / Plots in Manimangalam 800 sq.ft Plot₹24 L998 sq.ft Plot₹29.94 L1088 sq.ft Plot₹32.64 L1150 sq.ft Plot₹34.5 L1188 sq.ft Plot₹35.64 L1213 sq.ft Plot₹36.39 L1250 sq.ft Plot₹37.5 L1568 sq.ft Plot₹47.04 L1713 sq.ft Plot₹51.39 L1956 sq.ft Plot₹58.68 L2202 sq.ft Plot₹66.06 L2698 sq.ft Plot₹80.94 LAvg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026Contact
Ruby Builders And Promoters + 1 more1/216.8 kms awayZero BrokerageRuby Signature City RERAResidential Land / Plots in Selaiyur 724 sq.ft Plot₹54.3 L768 sq.ft Plot₹57.6 L843 sq.ft Plot₹63.23 L880 sq.ft Plot₹66 L982 sq.ft Plot₹73.65 L1033 sq.ft Plot₹77.47 L1077 sq.ft Plot₹80.78 L1128 sq.ft Plot₹84.6 L1177 sq.ft Plot₹88.28 L1184 sq.ft Plot₹88.8 L1200 sq.ft Plot₹90 L1221 sq.ft Plot₹91.58 L1237 sq.ft Plot₹92.78 L1294 sq.ft Plot₹97.05 L1330 sq.ft Plot₹99.75 L1392 sq.ft Plot₹1.04 Cr1395 sq.ft Plot₹1.05 Cr1473 sq.ft Plot₹1.1 Cr1476 sq.ft Plot₹1.11 Cr1563 sq.ft Plot₹1.17 Cr1884 sq.ft Plot₹1.41 Cr2016 sq.ft Plot₹1.51 Cr2164 sq.ft Plot₹1.62 Cr2378 sq.ft Plot₹1.78 Cr3493 sq.ft Plot₹2.62 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025Contact
Tulive GK Shetty1/211.4 kms awayTulive Azpire RERA2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram 2.5 BHK Flat₹66.82 L - 71.05 L3 BHK Flat₹74.01 L - 74.41 LAvg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1283 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
HHHitech Housing And Properties1/101.9 kms awayHitech Prathisha Elite Residential Land / Plots in Perungalathur 623 sq.ft Plot₹31.14 L623 sq.ft Plot₹31.14 L - 31.17 L665 sq.ft Plot₹33.22 L764 sq.ft Plot₹38.17 L773 sq.ft Plot₹38.64 L776 sq.ft Plot₹38.79 L781 sq.ft Plot₹39.03 L801 sq.ft Plot₹40.06 L810 sq.ft Plot₹40.47 L917 sq.ft Plot₹45.84 L921 sq.ft Plot₹46.04 L931 sq.ft Plot₹46.54 L966 sq.ft Plot₹48.31 L971 sq.ft Plot₹48.56 L998 sq.ft Plot₹49.9 L1012 sq.ft Plot₹50.59 L1224 sq.ft Plot₹61.17 L1280 sq.ft Plot₹63.97 L1305 sq.ft Plot₹65.24 LAvg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025Contact
Navin's Housing & Properties1/485.4 kms awayNavins Hillview Avenue 3 BHK Flat in Thirumudivakkam 3 BHK Flat₹95 LAvg. Price: ₹5.7k/sq.ftSizes: 1427 - 1497 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2015Contact
HDHindustan Developers1/66.2 kms awayHindustan Signature Plots Residential Land / Plots in Urapakkam 850 sq.ft Plot₹39.94 L3400 sq.ft Plot₹1.6 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026Contact
HDHindustan Developers1/76.2 kms awayHindustan Luxury Villas 2, 3 BHK Villas in Urapakkam 2 BHK Villa₹64.8 L - 72 L3 BHK Villa₹86.4 L - 93.6 LAvg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026Contact
Puwadaa1/286.8 kms awayMagizhvagam RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Selaiyur 1 BHK Flat₹42.15 L2 BHK Flat₹73.72 L - 81.9 LAvg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 562 - 1092 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024Contact
PPrasanth1/41.6 kms away3 BHK Villa in Mudichur, Chennai ₹98.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft1600 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Corner PropertyClose to Annai Arul HospitalChildren Play AreaGated CommunityContact
Aravindvnr1/71.6 kms away3 BHK Villa in Mudichur, Chennai ₹1.4 CrAvg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft1836 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantPower BackupRainwater HarvestingContact
PPrasanth1/51.6 kms away2 BHK Villa in Mudichur, Chennai ₹85.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft1400 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Fresh ConstructionClose to Mudichur Junction Bus StopChildren Play AreaGated Community...+ MoreContact