Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Ready to Move-In Projects in Shanthi Nagar, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
LS
Lakshmi Sriman Home Developers
1/16

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shanthi Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹19.95 L - 20.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.92 L - 45.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
DH
Dream Homes

1, 2 BHK Flat,Independent Floors in Mudichur

1 BHK Flat
₹14.64 L
1 BHK Independent Floor
₹14.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.11 L - 29.01 L
2 BHK Independent Floor
₹19.11 L - 29.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016
AS
Adhi Shankara Promoters (P) Ltd

1, 2 BHK Independent Floors in Shanthi Nagar

1 BHK Independent Floor
₹18.33 L
2 BHK Independent Floor
₹30.61 L - 33.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
A
Annai Builders Real Estate PVT Ltd

2, 3 BHK Villas in Shanthi Nagar

2 BHK Villa
₹16.93 L
3 BHK Villa
₹18.91 L - 21.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2013
MB
Magarams Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Magarams Grisha Homes

1, 3 BHK Flats in Mudichur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SC
Suprabhath Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Suprabhath Constructions 12

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shanthi Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Shanthi Nagar)

VA
VEERA A
1/6
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Perungalathur

688 sq.ft Plot
₹52.51 L
834 sq.ft Plot
₹63.65 L
891 sq.ft Plot
₹68 L
957 sq.ft Plot
₹73.04 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹76.17 L
1009 sq.ft Plot
₹77.01 L
1013 sq.ft Plot
₹77.31 L
1018 sq.ft Plot
₹77.69 L
1025 sq.ft Plot
₹78.23 L
1041 sq.ft Plot
₹79.45 L
1051 sq.ft Plot
₹80.21 L
1075 sq.ft Plot
₹82.04 L
1082 sq.ft Plot
₹82.58 L
1265 sq.ft Plot
₹96.54 L
1266 sq.ft Plot
₹96.62 L
1269 sq.ft Plot
₹96.85 L
1324 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1326 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1331 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1387 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1468 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1527 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1638 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
1674 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.63k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
DD
DAC Developers
1/33
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram

2 BHK Flat
₹98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1164 - 1490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shanthi Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Staar Elite City
1.94 kmfrom
₹52.51 L - 1.28 Cr
Staar Elite City
Staar Homes
Residential Plots Perungalathur, Chennai
VA
VEERA A
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Marshal
1.94 kmfrom
₹98.0 L - 1.25 Cr
DAC Marshal
DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Tambaram, Chennai
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier JJS Garden
2.05 kmfrom
₹45.5 L - 2.28 Cr
Premier JJS Garden
Premier Housing & Properties
Residential Plots Perungalathur, Chennai
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Park 63
2.52 kmfrom
₹1.51 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Shriram Park 63
Shriram Properties
3 BHK Flat Perungalathur, Chennai
SP
Shriram Properties
Developer + 1 more
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
1/13
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Perungalathur

700 sq.ft Plot
₹45.5 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹52 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹65 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹91 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.95 Cr
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
SP
Shriram Properties
+ 1 more
1/44
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Perungalathur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.75 K - 9.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1725 - 2140 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
TN
The Nest Builder
1/10
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mannivakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹77.14 L - 84.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 1455 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
BH
Budget Housing and Properties
1/4
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Manimangalam

800 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹29.94 L
1088 sq.ft Plot
₹32.64 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹34.5 L
1188 sq.ft Plot
₹35.64 L
1213 sq.ft Plot
₹36.39 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1568 sq.ft Plot
₹47.04 L
1713 sq.ft Plot
₹51.39 L
1956 sq.ft Plot
₹58.68 L
2202 sq.ft Plot
₹66.06 L
2698 sq.ft Plot
₹80.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
+ 1 more
1/21
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Selaiyur

724 sq.ft Plot
₹54.3 L
768 sq.ft Plot
₹57.6 L
843 sq.ft Plot
₹63.23 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
982 sq.ft Plot
₹73.65 L
1033 sq.ft Plot
₹77.47 L
1077 sq.ft Plot
₹80.78 L
1128 sq.ft Plot
₹84.6 L
1177 sq.ft Plot
₹88.28 L
1184 sq.ft Plot
₹88.8 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
1221 sq.ft Plot
₹91.58 L
1237 sq.ft Plot
₹92.78 L
1294 sq.ft Plot
₹97.05 L
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹99.75 L
1392 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1395 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1473 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
1476 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
1563 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1884 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
2016 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
2164 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
2378 sq.ft Plot
₹1.78 Cr
3493 sq.ft Plot
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
MR
MMB Residency
1/22
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Selaiyur

3 BHK Villa
₹66.01 L - 1.62 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1 Cr - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1294 - 3270 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
TG
Tulive GK Shetty
1/21
1.4 kms away

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram

2.5 BHK Flat
₹66.82 L - 71.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.01 L - 74.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1283 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
HH
Hitech Housing And Properties
1/10
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Perungalathur

623 sq.ft Plot
₹31.14 L
623 sq.ft Plot
₹31.14 L - 31.17 L
665 sq.ft Plot
₹33.22 L
764 sq.ft Plot
₹38.17 L
773 sq.ft Plot
₹38.64 L
776 sq.ft Plot
₹38.79 L
781 sq.ft Plot
₹39.03 L
801 sq.ft Plot
₹40.06 L
810 sq.ft Plot
₹40.47 L
917 sq.ft Plot
₹45.84 L
921 sq.ft Plot
₹46.04 L
931 sq.ft Plot
₹46.54 L
966 sq.ft Plot
₹48.31 L
971 sq.ft Plot
₹48.56 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹49.9 L
1012 sq.ft Plot
₹50.59 L
1224 sq.ft Plot
₹61.17 L
1280 sq.ft Plot
₹63.97 L
1305 sq.ft Plot
₹65.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
1/48
5.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Thirumudivakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7k/sq.ftSizes: 1427 - 1497 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2015
HD
Hindustan Developers
1/6
6.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Urapakkam

850 sq.ft Plot
₹39.94 L
3400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Shanthi Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Staar Elite City
₹52.51 L - 1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Marshal
₹98.0 L - 1.25 Cr
DAC Marshal
by DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tambaram, Chennai
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier JJS Garden
₹45.5 L - 2.28 Cr
Hindustan Developers
1/7
6.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Urapakkam

2 BHK Villa
₹64.8 L - 72 L
3 BHK Villa
₹86.4 L - 93.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
P
Puwadaa
1/28
6.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Selaiyur

1 BHK Flat
₹42.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.72 L - 81.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 562 - 1092 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
PP
Pillars Property Developers
1/11
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Perungalathur

800 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
951 sq.ft Plot
₹47.55 L
966 sq.ft Plot
₹48.3 L
1039 sq.ft Plot
₹51.95 L
1060 sq.ft Plot
₹53 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
1310 sq.ft Plot
₹65.5 L
1769 sq.ft Plot
₹88.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
NC
NNK Construction
1/16
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Perungalathur

2 BHK Flat
₹53 L - 53.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 915 - 920 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
HK
Home Konnect
1/10
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tambaram

653 sq.ft Plot
₹50.93 L
723 sq.ft Plot
₹56.39 L
795 sq.ft Plot
₹62 L
883 sq.ft Plot
₹68.87 L
896 sq.ft Plot
₹69.88 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹70.19 L
908 sq.ft Plot
₹70.81 L
954 sq.ft Plot
₹74.4 L
955 sq.ft Plot
₹74.48 L
969 sq.ft Plot
₹75.57 L
973 sq.ft Plot
₹75.88 L
981 sq.ft Plot
₹76.51 L
1021 sq.ft Plot
₹79.63 L
1032 sq.ft Plot
₹80.49 L
1051 sq.ft Plot
₹81.97 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹85.79 L
1172 sq.ft Plot
₹91.4 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹93.59 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
1405 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1577 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
1629 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
2167 sq.ft Plot
₹1.69 Cr
3490 sq.ft Plot
₹2.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
SM
Sri Manishaa Homes
+ 1 more
1/4
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Tambaram

2 BHK Flat
₹52.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftSizes: 961 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
V
vertexvision
+ 1 more
1/18
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manimangalam

2 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 65.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.34 L - 79.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1061 - 1483 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/5
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Irumbuliyur

2 BHK Flat
₹62.64 L - 64.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.04 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 928 - 1488 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Shanthi Nagar, Chennai

Parvathi Nagar
6,079
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anna Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Shanthi Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Annai Atulya
2, 3 BHK Villas
Shanthi Nagar,Chennai
16.93 L-21.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakshmi White Homes
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shanthi Nagar,Chennai
19.95 L-45.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Suprabhath Constructions 12
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shanthi Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adhi Shankara Padmavasa
1, 2 BHK Independent Floors
Shanthi Nagar,Chennai
18.33 L-33.93 L

Popular Locality for sale around Shanthi Nagar, Chennai

Selvanagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mudichur
13 people rated this locality
4.49
5,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Royappa Nagar
5,630