Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move-In Projects in Selvanagar, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
GF
GTK Foundations
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Royappa Nagar

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
GF
GTK Foundations
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Royappa Nagar

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
Updated
3w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Selvanagar)

DD
DAC Developers
1/33
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram

2 BHK Flat
₹98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1164 - 1490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
1/13
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Perungalathur

700 sq.ft Plot
₹45.5 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹52 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹65 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹91 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.95 Cr
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
SP
Shriram Properties
+ 1 more
1/44
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Perungalathur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.75 K - 9.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1725 - 2140 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
TN
The Nest Builder
1/10
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mannivakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹77.14 L - 84.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 1455 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
BH
Budget Housing and Properties
1/4
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Manimangalam

800 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹29.94 L
1088 sq.ft Plot
₹32.64 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹34.5 L
1188 sq.ft Plot
₹35.64 L
1213 sq.ft Plot
₹36.39 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1568 sq.ft Plot
₹47.04 L
1713 sq.ft Plot
₹51.39 L
1956 sq.ft Plot
₹58.68 L
2202 sq.ft Plot
₹66.06 L
2698 sq.ft Plot
₹80.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
TG
Tulive GK Shetty
1/21
2.2 kms away

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram

2.5 BHK Flat
₹66.82 L - 71.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.01 L - 74.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1283 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Selvanagar

Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Marshal
2.68 kmfrom
₹98.0 L - 1.25 Cr
DAC Marshal
DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Tambaram, Chennai
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier JJS Garden
3.00 kmfrom
₹45.5 L - 2.28 Cr
Premier JJS Garden
Premier Housing & Properties
Residential Plots Perungalathur, Chennai
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Park 63
3.49 kmfrom
₹1.51 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Shriram Park 63
Shriram Properties
3 BHK Flat Perungalathur, Chennai
SP
Shriram Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Charisma
4.97 kmfrom
₹77.14 L - 84.27 L
Nest Charisma
The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
HH
Hitech Housing And Properties
1/10
2.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Perungalathur

623 sq.ft Plot
₹31.14 L
623 sq.ft Plot
₹31.14 L - 31.17 L
665 sq.ft Plot
₹33.22 L
764 sq.ft Plot
₹38.17 L
773 sq.ft Plot
₹38.64 L
776 sq.ft Plot
₹38.79 L
781 sq.ft Plot
₹39.03 L
801 sq.ft Plot
₹40.06 L
810 sq.ft Plot
₹40.47 L
917 sq.ft Plot
₹45.84 L
921 sq.ft Plot
₹46.04 L
931 sq.ft Plot
₹46.54 L
966 sq.ft Plot
₹48.31 L
971 sq.ft Plot
₹48.56 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹49.9 L
1012 sq.ft Plot
₹50.59 L
1224 sq.ft Plot
₹61.17 L
1280 sq.ft Plot
₹63.97 L
1305 sq.ft Plot
₹65.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
1/48
5.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Thirumudivakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7k/sq.ftSizes: 1427 - 1497 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2015
HD
Hindustan Developers
1/6
6.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Urapakkam

850 sq.ft Plot
₹39.94 L
3400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
HD
Hindustan Developers
1/7
6.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Urapakkam

2 BHK Villa
₹64.8 L - 72 L
3 BHK Villa
₹86.4 L - 93.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
V
vertexvision
+ 1 more
1/18
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manimangalam

2 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 65.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.34 L - 79.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1061 - 1483 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
GF
GTK Foundations
1/27
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tambaram

662 sq.ft Plot
₹18.5 L
708 sq.ft Plot
₹19.78 L
721 sq.ft Plot
₹20.14 L
814 sq.ft Plot
₹22.74 L
864 sq.ft Plot
₹24.14 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹24.59 L
885 sq.ft Plot
₹24.73 L
982 sq.ft Plot
₹27.44 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹27.94 L
1019 sq.ft Plot
₹28.47 L
1188 sq.ft Plot
₹33.19 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹33.53 L
1218 sq.ft Plot
₹34.03 L
1288 sq.ft Plot
₹35.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.79k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
PP
Pillars Property Developers
1/11
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Perungalathur

800 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
951 sq.ft Plot
₹47.55 L
966 sq.ft Plot
₹48.3 L
1039 sq.ft Plot
₹51.95 L
1060 sq.ft Plot
₹53 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
1310 sq.ft Plot
₹65.5 L
1769 sq.ft Plot
₹88.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
NC
NNK Construction
1/16
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Perungalathur

2 BHK Flat
₹53 L - 53.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 915 - 920 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 1 more
1/4
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Tambaram

2 BHK Flat
₹52.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftSizes: 961 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
VH
VIKAA HOMES
1/3
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Poonthandalam, Sriperumbudur

674 sq.ft Plot
₹23.59 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹33.6 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
1614 sq.ft Plot
₹56.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Selvanagar

Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Marshal
₹98.0 L - 1.25 Cr
DAC Marshal
by DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tambaram, Chennai
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier JJS Garden
₹45.5 L - 2.28 Cr
Premier JJS Garden
by Premier Housing & Properties
Residential Plots
Perungalathur, Chennai
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Park 63
₹1.51 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Shriram Park 63
by Shriram Properties
3 BHK Flat
Perungalathur, Chennai
SP
Shriram Properties
Developer + 1 more
CR
Campus Reality
1/18
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mannivakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹49.66 L - 59.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.27 L - 77.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 903 - 1404 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/5
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Irumbuliyur

2 BHK Flat
₹62.64 L - 64.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.04 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 928 - 1488 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
RL
Real Land Realty
1/15
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in West Tambaram

2 BHK Flat
₹69.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1075 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
NB
NSquare Builders
1/10
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mannivakkam

610 sq.ft Plot
₹26.83 L
625 sq.ft Plot
₹27.49 L
643 sq.ft Plot
₹28.29 L
695 sq.ft Plot
₹30.57 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹30.79 L
730 sq.ft Plot
₹32.11 L
765 sq.ft Plot
₹33.65 L
820 sq.ft Plot
₹36.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Selvanagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Silver House
1 BHK Apartment
Mudichur,Chennai
35.34 L-35.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinitty Valli Pride Villas
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Mudichur,Chennai
42.75 L-78.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Mavis
3 BHK Apartment
Perungalathur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Revista Tulive Flora
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mudichur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Aakshaya
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Perungalathur,Chennai
77.44 L-84.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MS Charan Divine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perungalathur,Chennai
67.05 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivaan Serene Villa
2 BHK Villa
West Tambaram,Chennai
54.0 L-86.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivaan Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Tambaram,Chennai
48.22 L-73.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinitty Valli Villas
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
West Tambaram,Chennai
43.75 L-85.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivaan Wisdom Villas
2 BHK Villa
Tambaram,Chennai
56.0 L-87.99 L

Popular Locality for sale around Selvanagar, Chennai

Royappa Nagar
5,630
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dharkast
4,039