Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

Duplex Houses for Sale in Pozhichalur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
R
Rajan
1/8
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Chennai International AirportClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
SR
SP REALTY COMPANY
Locality Champion
1/8
1.48 km away
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Chennai International Airport
SR
SP REALTY COMPANY
Locality Champion
1/11
1.48 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingFalse CeilingClose to Airport Metro Station
SR
SP REALTY COMPANY
Locality Champion
1/9
2.83 km away
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.26k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeFalse Ceiling
SR
SP REALTY COMPANY
Locality Champion
1/10
1.48 km away
New Booking
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Chennai International AirportGated Community
AR
ABR Reality
1/7
2.11 km away
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
SR
SP REALTY COMPANY
Locality Champion
1/9
2.83 km away
New Booking
Man Max Oasis
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater SupplyServent Room
SR
SP REALTY COMPANY
Locality Champion
1/13
2.83 km away
New Booking
Man Max Oasis
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Sri Krish International SchoolClose to Chenna...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pozhichalur

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Castle
3.15 kmfrom
₹55.38 L - 2.93 Cr
Casagrand Castle
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Kolapakkam, Chennai
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nu Tech Central Park
4.26 kmfrom
₹86.11 L - 1.67 Cr
Nu Tech Central Park
Nutech Projects Realty Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aiyngaran Orchid Villas
5.59 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr
Aiyngaran Orchid Villas
Aiyngaran Builders Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Duplex Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
AB
Aiyngaran Builders
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Karishmaa Reyan Marvel Phase 2
5.68 kmfrom
₹99.12 L - 1.06 Cr
Karishmaa Reyan Marvel Phase 2
Karishmaa Arkhitecton
3 BHK Duplex Manapakkam, Chennai
GH
Garnet Homes
Seller
SR
SP REALTY COMPANY
Locality Champion
1/10
2.83 km away
New Booking
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
MC
MADRAS CITY PROPERTIES
Play video
1/9
2.83 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingFalse CeilingGated Community
Updated
2w ago
I
Ihomes
Play video
1/15
2.62 km away
New Booking
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1438 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Peace On Green Earth Public School  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SR
SP REALTY COMPANY
Locality Champion
1/9
3.16 km away
New Booking
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionSmart Home
KA
Karishmaa Arkhitecton
1/26
2.93 km away

3 BHK Duplex in Periyapanicheri, Chennai

3 BHK Duplex
₹1.02 Cr - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
Updated
3w ago
Growth Way Developers
1/9
1.86 km away
New Booking
₹95.47 L
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Sudhakar Rohith
1/14
2.17 km away
New Booking
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Chennai International AirportClose to Sri Krish International Sc...+ More
2P
2RV Promoters
1/4
3.36 km away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Pammal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹46.43 L - 53.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.8 L - 65.24 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹73.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Pozhichalur

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Castle
₹55.38 L - 2.93 Cr
Casagrand Castle
by Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Kolapakkam, Chennai
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aiyngaran Orchid Villas
₹1.5 Cr
Aiyngaran Orchid Villas
by Aiyngaran Builders Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Duplex
Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
AB
Aiyngaran Builders
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Karishmaa Reyan Marvel Phase 2
₹99.12 L - 1.06 Cr
Karishmaa Reyan Marvel Phase 2
by Karishmaa Arkhitecton
3 BHK Duplex
Manapakkam, Chennai
GH
Garnet Homes
Seller
Prabakaran Krishnaswamy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 740 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Anakaputhur for Rs. 2300000
2.62 km away
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Peace On Green Earth Public School- 0.1 kmPARVATHY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 6.4 kmAdyar Ananda Bhava...+ More
Updated
3w ago
CH
Citylife Homes
1/27
3.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Manapakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹55.38 L - 63.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹79.73 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 1.85 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Pozhichalur, Chennai

Cowl Bazar
5,753
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nehru Nagar
5,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lakshmi Nagar
6,040
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
VGN Southern Garden Extension
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Agastheeswarar Nagar
6,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Pozhichalur, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Viva Vinna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pozhichalur,Chennai
49.68 L-75.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Viva Vilva
2 BHK Apartment
Pozhichalur,Chennai
52.94 L-55.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Viva Virtue
3 BHK Apartment
Pozhichalur,Chennai
70.4 L-96.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharathi BC Navaratna
2 BHK Apartment
Pozhichalur,Chennai
59.2 L-61.31 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Viva Versatile
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Pozhichalur,Chennai
38.35 L-92.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Viva Vitalis
2 BHK Apartment
Pozhichalur,Chennai
55.0 L-63.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Viva Vica
3 BHK Apartment
Pozhichalur,Chennai
57.29 L-63.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aura Thiraviyam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pozhichalur,Chennai
45.38 L-61.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Viva Verve
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pozhichalur,Chennai
29.7 L-50.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Viva Valid
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pozhichalur,Chennai