More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Erumaiyur, Chennai - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Erumaiyur? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Erumaiyur. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Erumaiyur)

TN
The Nest Builder
1/22
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mannivakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹77.79 L - 82.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1385 - 1475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
TN
The Nest Builder
1/10
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mannivakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹77.14 L - 84.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 1455 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
PC
Pearl Constructions
1/6
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Perungalathur, Chennai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹79.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.44 L - 84.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1153 - 1277 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/13
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Perungalathur, Chennai

700 sq.ft Plot
₹45.5 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹52 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹65 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹91 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.95 Cr
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
SH
Skyline Home
1/52
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹83.68 L - 85.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 952 - 1429 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
DD
DAC Developers
1/33
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1164 - 1490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
LH
LML Homes
1/30
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹87.37 L - 97.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1095 - 1495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
BH
Budget Housing And Properties
1/4
2.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Manimangalam, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹29.94 L
1088 sq.ft Plot
₹32.64 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹34.5 L
1188 sq.ft Plot
₹35.64 L
1213 sq.ft Plot
₹36.39 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1568 sq.ft Plot
₹47.04 L
1713 sq.ft Plot
₹51.39 L
1956 sq.ft Plot
₹58.68 L
2202 sq.ft Plot
₹66.06 L
2698 sq.ft Plot
₹80.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Erumaiyur

Gallery Cover Pic of The Nest Fascino
4.52 kmfrom
₹77.79 L - 82.19 L
The Nest Fascino
The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Charisma
4.53 kmfrom
₹77.14 L - 84.27 L
Nest Charisma
The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Aakshaya
4.92 kmfrom
₹77.44 L - 84.79 L
Pearl Aakshaya
Pearl Constructions
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Perungalathur, Chennai
PC
Pearl Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruby Courtyard
5.43 kmfrom
₹54.99 L - 81.46 L
Ruby Courtyard
Ruby Builders And Promoters
2, 3 BHK Flats Padappai, Chennai
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
Developer + 2 more
HH
Hitech Housing And Properties
1/10
4.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Perungalathur, Chennai

623 sq.ft Plot
₹31.14 L
623 sq.ft Plot
₹31.14 L - 31.17 L
665 sq.ft Plot
₹33.22 L
764 sq.ft Plot
₹38.17 L
773 sq.ft Plot
₹38.64 L
776 sq.ft Plot
₹38.79 L
781 sq.ft Plot
₹39.03 L
801 sq.ft Plot
₹40.06 L
810 sq.ft Plot
₹40.47 L
917 sq.ft Plot
₹45.84 L
921 sq.ft Plot
₹46.04 L
931 sq.ft Plot
₹46.54 L
966 sq.ft Plot
₹48.31 L
971 sq.ft Plot
₹48.56 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹49.9 L
1012 sq.ft Plot
₹50.59 L
1224 sq.ft Plot
₹61.17 L
1280 sq.ft Plot
₹63.97 L
1305 sq.ft Plot
₹65.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
TG
Tulive GK Shetty
1/21
5.3 kms away

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mudichur, Chennai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹66.82 L - 71.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.01 L - 74.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1283 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
HD
Hindustan Developers
1/4
5.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Padappai, Chennai

750 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹67.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
HD
Hindustan Developers
1/6
5.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Padappai, Chennai

750 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹67.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
MH
Mani Hi Tech
1/4
1.2 kms away
Verified
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Alwin International Public School, Padappai- 0.1 kmKalam Hot Kitchen A/c, Mudichur Tambaram Co...+ More
MH
Mani Hi Tech
1/4
1.2 kms away
Verified
₹29.74 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MH
Mani Hi Tech
1/4
1.4 kms away
Verified
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Good Earth School- 0.1 kmAnnai Arul Hospital- 0.1 kmNattarasan- 0.1 kmDharkast Bus S...+ More
MH
Mani Hi Tech
1/4
1.4 kms away
Verified
₹22.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
V
vertexvision
+ 1 more
1/18
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manimangalam, Tambaram West, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 65.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.34 L - 79.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1061 - 1483 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
SH
Sathiyam housing
1/18
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Manimangalam, Chennai

736 sq.ft Plot
₹17.65 L
1544 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Erumaiyur

Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Charisma
₹77.14 L - 84.27 L
Nest Charisma
by The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat
Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier JJS Garden
₹45.5 L - 2.28 Cr
Premier JJS Garden
by Premier Housing & Properties
Residential Plots
Perungalathur, Chennai
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Marshal
₹98.0 L - 1.25 Cr
DAC Marshal
by DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tambaram, Chennai
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
V SRINIVASAN
Owner
1/2
2.8 kms away
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jain Public School- 0.1 kmAnnai Arul Hospital- 6.5 kmNattarasan- 0.1 kmSanthi Super Store- 0.1 km
SH
Sathiyam housing
+ 1 more
1/15
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mudichur, Chennai

1001 sq.ft Plot
₹39.04 L
1013 sq.ft Plot
₹39.51 L
1018 sq.ft Plot
₹39.7 L
1025 sq.ft Plot
₹39.98 L
1032 sq.ft Plot
₹40.25 L
1045 sq.ft Plot
₹40.76 L
1059 sq.ft Plot
₹41.3 L
1072 sq.ft Plot
₹41.81 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹42.9 L
1102 sq.ft Plot
₹42.98 L
1112 sq.ft Plot
₹43.37 L
1171 sq.ft Plot
₹45.67 L
1182 sq.ft Plot
₹46.1 L
1196 sq.ft Plot
₹46.64 L
1211 sq.ft Plot
₹47.23 L
1243 sq.ft Plot
₹48.48 L
1247 sq.ft Plot
₹48.63 L
1251 sq.ft Plot
₹48.79 L
1261 sq.ft Plot
₹49.18 L
1280 sq.ft Plot
₹49.92 L
1291 sq.ft Plot
₹50.35 L
1463 sq.ft Plot
₹57.06 L
1469 sq.ft Plot
₹57.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Erumaiyur, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in Avita Sri Gayathri Doctors Nest
Residential Plots
Erumaiyur,Chennai
11.73 L-25.2 L
Residential Lands for Sale in SMA Roja Nagar
Residential Plots
Erumaiyur,Chennai
1.87 L-7.69 L

Popular Locality for sale around Erumaiyur, Chennai

Manimangalam
12 people rated this locality
4.45
7,264
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.06%