More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 612

Flats for Sale in Pushpagiri, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Manimangalam? Housing.com offers 171+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 50+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Manimangalam. Choose from 19+ New Projects, 32+ Resale Projects and 15+ Owner Properties for sale in Manimangalam. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pushpagiri, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Marutham Royal Gardens Phase 1 (1061 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L - 79.67 L
Manimangalam, Tambaram West, Chennai
Sathiyam LV Sanda Royale Villa (800 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L - 50.0 L
Manimangalam, Chennai
Sathiyam LV Sanda Royale (736 sq.ft)
₹17.65 L - 37.5 L
Manimangalam, Chennai
GTK Eden Garden (600 sq.ft)
₹15.59 L - 46.78 L
Manimangalam, Chennai
Docla Project (700 sq.ft)
₹27.99 L - 85.82 L
Manimangalam, Chennai
Sigaram Rathnam Garden (800 sq.ft)
₹22.39 L - 71.18 L
Manimangalam, Chennai
Budget Premium Villa Plots (982 sq.ft)
₹51.06 L - 1.43 Cr
Manimangalam, Chennai
Residential Plot (993 sq.ft)
₹21.85 L
Manimangalam, Chennai
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹47.99 L
Manimangalam, Chennai
2 BHK Villa (840 sq.ft)
₹53.8 L
Manimangalam, Chennai
...Read more
V
vertexvision
+ 1 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manimangalam, Tambaram West, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 65.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.34 L - 79.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
SH
Sathiyam housing
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Manimangalam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹35 L
3 BHK Villa
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
SH
Sathiyam housing
1/18
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Manimangalam, Chennai

736 sq.ft Plot
₹17.65 L
1544 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
SH
Sathiyam housing
1/68
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Manimangalam, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹15.59 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹18.19 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹20.79 L
923 sq.ft Plot
₹23.99 L
1010 sq.ft Plot
₹26.25 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹28.59 L
1189 sq.ft Plot
₹30.9 L
1212 sq.ft Plot
₹31.5 L
1270 sq.ft Plot
₹33.01 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹33.79 L
1370 sq.ft Plot
₹35.61 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹36.39 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹46.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
VH
VIKAA HOMES
+ 1 more
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Manimangalam, Chennai

700 sq.ft Plot
₹27.99 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹31.99 L
869 sq.ft Plot
₹34.75 L
990 sq.ft Plot
₹39.59 L
1044 sq.ft Plot
₹41.75 L
1109 sq.ft Plot
₹44.35 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹49.99 L
1345 sq.ft Plot
₹53.79 L
2146 sq.ft Plot
₹85.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
K
KANNAN
+ 1 more
1/3
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Manimangalam, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹22.39 L
840 sq.ft Plot
₹23.51 L
890 sq.ft Plot
₹24.91 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹25.19 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹27.99 L
1127 sq.ft Plot
₹31.54 L
1155 sq.ft Plot
₹32.33 L
1166 sq.ft Plot
₹32.64 L
1185 sq.ft Plot
₹33.17 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹33.59 L
1230 sq.ft Plot
₹34.43 L
1305 sq.ft Plot
₹36.53 L
1336 sq.ft Plot
₹37.39 L
1416 sq.ft Plot
₹39.63 L
1430 sq.ft Plot
₹40.03 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹40.31 L
1606 sq.ft Plot
₹44.95 L
1651 sq.ft Plot
₹46.21 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹67.18 L
2543 sq.ft Plot
₹71.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
BH
Budget Housing and Properties
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Manimangalam, Chennai

982 sq.ft Plot
₹51.06 L
1014 sq.ft Plot
₹52.73 L
1278 sq.ft Plot
₹66.46 L
1290 sq.ft Plot
₹67.08 L
1658 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
1677 sq.ft Plot
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Manimangalam

Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Charisma
3.70 kmfrom
₹77.14 L - 84.27 L
Nest Charisma
The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Nest Fascino
3.73 kmfrom
₹77.79 L - 82.19 L
The Nest Fascino
The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Aakshaya
5.94 kmfrom
₹77.44 L - 84.79 L
Pearl Aakshaya
Pearl Constructions
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Perungalathur, Chennai
PC
Pearl Constructions
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier JJS Garden
6.62 kmfrom
₹45.5 L - 2.28 Cr
Premier JJS Garden
Premier Housing & Properties
Residential Plots Perungalathur, Chennai
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
TH
THIRUMAL HOUSING AND PROPERTIES
1/4
New Booking
₹21.85 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
993 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Budding Minds International School- 0.1 kmAnnai Arul Hospital- 0.1 kmKovai Kitchen, Mudic...+ More
Updated
2d ago
NB
NSquare Builders
1/11
New Booking
₹53.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
1d ago
TH
THIRUMAL HOUSING AND PROPERTIES
1/4
New Booking
₹15.93 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
724 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
VD
VLN DEVELOPERS
1/10
New Booking
₹29.31 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
862 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Alwin International Public School, Padappai- 5.4 kmKalam Hot Kitchen A/c, Mudichur Tambaram Co...+ More
Updated
1d ago
TH
THIRUMAL HOUSING AND PROPERTIES
1/5
New Booking
₹18.96 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
862 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
S
SVP
1/3
Resale
₹81.59 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1736 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
VD
VLN DEVELOPERS
1/5
New Booking
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Alwin International Public School, Padappai- 0.1 kmRMD Specialities Hospital- 0.1 kmShell...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Manimangalam

Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Charisma
₹77.14 L - 84.27 L
Nest Charisma
by The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat
Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier JJS Garden
₹45.5 L - 2.28 Cr
Premier JJS Garden
by Premier Housing & Properties
Residential Plots
Perungalathur, Chennai
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Hindustan Luxury Villas
₹64.8 L - 93.6 L
Hindustan Luxury Villas
by Hindustan Developers
2, 3 BHK Villas
Urapakkam, Chennai
LR
Landzme Realtors
Seller
NB
NSquare Builders
1/24
New Booking
NSquare Diamond Villas
₹62.45 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
1d ago
RR
Royal Realtors
1/5
New Booking
₹3.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
3979 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationGymnasiumClub House
Updated
3w ago
NB
NSquare Builders
1/10
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
1d ago
VD
VLN DEVELOPERS
1/10
New Booking
₹25.34 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
724 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
SVP
1/6
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M
Muthukumar
1/6
Resale
₹44.49 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
S
SVP
1/5
Resale
₹22.35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
639 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Alwin International Public School, Padappai- 0.1 kmHilarity Inn- 0.1 kmPushpagiri Road Ju...+ More
Updated
4w ago
M
Muthukumar
1/6
Resale
₹44.33 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
RR
Royal Realtors
1/9
New Booking
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
1949 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationGymnasiumClub House
Updated
3w ago
MC
MADRAS CITY PROPERTIES
1/7
New Booking
₹65.55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Alwin International Public School, Padappai- 0.1 kmHilarity Inn- 0.1 kmPadappai Bus Stop-...+ More
Updated
4d ago
I
INFIPROP
1/8
New Booking
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
898 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationGated Community
Updated
1w ago
BP
BUY POINT
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Alwin International Public School, Padappai- 0.1 kmKalam Hot Kitchen A/c, Mudichur Tambaram Co...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MH
Mani Hi Tech
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹29.74 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Manimangalam, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Marutham Marutham Royal Garden
Property
Manimangalam,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in GTK Eden Garden
Residential Plots
Manimangalam,Chennai
15.59 L-46.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashirvaadh Crystal Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tambaram, Manimangalam
12.4 L-22.54 L