Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 141

Ready to Move-In Projects in Pushpagiri, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
V
vertexvision
+ 1 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manimangalam, Tambaram West, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 65.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.34 L - 79.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
SH
Sathiyam housing
1/68
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Manimangalam, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹15.59 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹18.19 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹20.79 L
923 sq.ft Plot
₹23.99 L
1010 sq.ft Plot
₹26.25 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹28.59 L
1189 sq.ft Plot
₹30.9 L
1212 sq.ft Plot
₹31.5 L
1270 sq.ft Plot
₹33.01 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹33.79 L
1370 sq.ft Plot
₹35.61 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹36.39 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹46.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
SH
Sathiyam housing
1/18
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Manimangalam, Chennai

736 sq.ft Plot
₹17.65 L
1544 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
PP
Pillars Property Developers
1/5
3.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Padappai, Chennai

743 sq.ft Plot
₹18.57 L
780 sq.ft Plot
₹19.5 L
812 sq.ft Plot
₹20.3 L
836 sq.ft Plot
₹20.9 L
901 sq.ft Plot
₹22.52 L
978 sq.ft Plot
₹24.45 L
1026 sq.ft Plot
₹25.65 L
1071 sq.ft Plot
₹26.77 L
1182 sq.ft Plot
₹29.55 L
1386 sq.ft Plot
₹34.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
2w ago
VH
VIKAA HOMES
+ 1 more
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Manimangalam, Chennai

700 sq.ft Plot
₹27.99 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹31.99 L
869 sq.ft Plot
₹34.75 L
990 sq.ft Plot
₹39.59 L
1044 sq.ft Plot
₹41.75 L
1109 sq.ft Plot
₹44.35 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹49.99 L
1345 sq.ft Plot
₹53.79 L
2146 sq.ft Plot
₹85.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SH
Sathiyam housing
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Manimangalam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹35 L
3 BHK Villa
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
BH
Budget Housing and Properties
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Manimangalam, Chennai

982 sq.ft Plot
₹51.06 L
1014 sq.ft Plot
₹52.73 L
1278 sq.ft Plot
₹66.46 L
1290 sq.ft Plot
₹67.08 L
1658 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
1677 sq.ft Plot
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Manimangalam

Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Charisma
3.70 kmfrom
₹77.14 L - 84.27 L
Nest Charisma
The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier JJS Garden
6.62 kmfrom
₹45.5 L - 2.28 Cr
Premier JJS Garden
Premier Housing & Properties
Residential Plots Perungalathur, Chennai
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Marutham Royal Gardens Phase 1
₹57.0 L - 79.67 L
Marutham Royal Gardens Phase 1
Marutham Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Manimangalam, Chennai
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Shanthi Garden
3.13 kmfrom
₹18.58 L - 34.65 L
VGK Builders Pvt. Ltd.
1/31
3.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Padappai, Chennai

536 sq.ft Plot
₹18.76 L
577 sq.ft Plot
₹20.2 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
605 sq.ft Plot
₹21.18 L
647 sq.ft Plot
₹22.64 L
780 sq.ft Plot
₹27.3 L
808 sq.ft Plot
₹28.28 L
840 sq.ft Plot
₹29.4 L
873 sq.ft Plot
₹30.55 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹30.8 L
933 sq.ft Plot
₹32.66 L
954 sq.ft Plot
₹33.39 L
971 sq.ft Plot
₹33.98 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹34.93 L
1063 sq.ft Plot
₹37.2 L
1099 sq.ft Plot
₹38.47 L
1180 sq.ft Plot
₹41.3 L
1220 sq.ft Plot
₹42.7 L
1342 sq.ft Plot
₹46.97 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹57.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
2w ago
NB
NSquare Builders
1/3
2.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Padappai, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹29 L - 33 L
3 BHK Villa
₹37 L - 40 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.33 K - ₹4.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
MC
MADRAS CITY PROPERTIES
1/5
3.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Padappai, Chennai

700 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
732 sq.ft Plot
₹21.96 L
743 sq.ft Plot
₹22.29 L
822 sq.ft Plot
₹24.66 L
936 sq.ft Plot
₹28.08 L
984 sq.ft Plot
₹29.52 L
999 sq.ft Plot
₹29.97 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1075 sq.ft Plot
₹32.25 L
1155 sq.ft Plot
₹34.65 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹49.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
SH
Sathiyam housing
1/15
3.13 km away
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Padappai, Chennai

538 sq.ft Plot
₹16.13 L
566 sq.ft Plot
₹16.97 L
590 sq.ft Plot
₹17.69 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹17.99 L
601 sq.ft Plot
₹18.02 L
717 sq.ft Plot
₹21.5 L
809 sq.ft Plot
₹24.26 L
838 sq.ft Plot
₹25.13 L
997 sq.ft Plot
₹29.9 L
1097 sq.ft Plot
₹32.9 L
1196 sq.ft Plot
₹35.87 L
1198 sq.ft Plot
₹35.93 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹35.99 L
1202 sq.ft Plot
₹36.05 L
1218 sq.ft Plot
₹36.53 L
1321 sq.ft Plot
₹39.62 L
1341 sq.ft Plot
₹40.22 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹41.99 L
1412 sq.ft Plot
₹42.35 L
1438 sq.ft Plot
₹43.13 L
1442 sq.ft Plot
₹43.25 L
1493 sq.ft Plot
₹44.78 L
1501 sq.ft Plot
₹45.01 L
1663 sq.ft Plot
₹49.87 L
1825 sq.ft Plot
₹54.73 L
2199 sq.ft Plot
₹65.95 L
2378 sq.ft Plot
₹71.32 L
2715 sq.ft Plot
₹81.42 L
5540 sq.ft Plot
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
2w ago
DH
DP Housing And Property
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Manimangalam, Chennai

900 sq.ft Plot
₹42.99 L
1777 sq.ft Plot
₹84.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.78k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
EH
Empire Housing And Property
1/11

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Manimangalam, Chennai

842 sq.ft Plot
₹36.2 L
908 sq.ft Plot
₹39.03 L
920 sq.ft Plot
₹39.55 L
931 sq.ft Plot
₹40.02 L
990 sq.ft Plot
₹42.56 L
2 BHK Villa
₹59 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
A
Adiyoug
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Manimangalam, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹17.99 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹71.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
MC
MS City Makers
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Manimangalam, Chennai

1512 sq.ft Plot
₹21.17 L
1543 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
1554 sq.ft Plot
₹21.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
1/18

Residential Land / Plots in Manimangalam, Chennai

700 sq.ft Plot
₹22.36 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹27.16 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹33.55 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹38.34 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹47.92 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹57.51 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹63.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Manimangalam

Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Charisma
₹77.14 L - 84.27 L
Nest Charisma
by The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat
Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier JJS Garden
₹45.5 L - 2.28 Cr
Premier JJS Garden
by Premier Housing & Properties
Residential Plots
Perungalathur, Chennai
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Marutham Royal Gardens Phase 1
₹57.0 L - 79.67 L
Marutham Royal Gardens Phase 1
by Marutham Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Manimangalam, Chennai
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller + 1 more
AH
Ashirvaadh Homes & Resorts Pvt Ltd
1/15

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram, Manimangalam

1 BHK Flat
₹12.4 L - 16.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.25 L - 22.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹22.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
TN
The Nest Builder
1/10
3.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mannivakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹77.14 L - 84.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
4w ago
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Manimangalam, Chennai

572 sq.ft Plot
₹22.25 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹23.34 L
630 sq.ft Plot
₹24.51 L
660 sq.ft Plot
₹25.67 L
680 sq.ft Plot
₹26.45 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹27.23 L
720 sq.ft Plot
₹28.01 L
754 sq.ft Plot
₹29.33 L
810 sq.ft Plot
₹31.51 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹46.68 L
1211 sq.ft Plot
₹47.11 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹48.63 L
1290 sq.ft Plot
₹50.18 L
1638 sq.ft Plot
₹63.72 L
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹66.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.89k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
BH
Budget Housing And Properties
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Manimangalam, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹29.94 L
1088 sq.ft Plot
₹32.64 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹34.5 L
1188 sq.ft Plot
₹35.64 L
1213 sq.ft Plot
₹36.39 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1568 sq.ft Plot
₹47.04 L
1713 sq.ft Plot
₹51.39 L
1956 sq.ft Plot
₹58.68 L
2202 sq.ft Plot
₹66.06 L
2698 sq.ft Plot
₹80.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
4w ago
BB
Blossom Brickks Lands and homes
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Manimangalam, Chennai

850 sq.ft Plot
₹27.63 L
855 sq.ft Plot
₹27.79 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹28.6 L
954 sq.ft Plot
₹31 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹31.2 L
964 sq.ft Plot
₹31.33 L
1131 sq.ft Plot
₹36.76 L
1135 sq.ft Plot
₹36.89 L
1136 sq.ft Plot
₹36.92 L
1139 sq.ft Plot
₹37.02 L
1236 sq.ft Plot
₹40.17 L
1307 sq.ft Plot
₹42.48 L
1456 sq.ft Plot
₹47.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
HH
Hitech Housing And Properties
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Manimangalam, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
646 sq.ft Plot
₹15.5 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹19.2 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
996 sq.ft Plot
₹23.9 L
1120 sq.ft Plot
₹26.88 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
1399 sq.ft Plot
₹33.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
CP
Connection Point
1/12
3.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Padappai, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹20.99 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹27.99 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹34.99 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹41.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹52.48 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹62.98 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹69.98 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹83.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
4w ago
EH
EK Homes
1/20

Residential Land / Plots in Manimangalam, Chennai

904 sq.ft Plot
₹38.86 L
4560 sq.ft Plot
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
NB
Nsquare Builders
1/5

2, 3 BHK Villas in Manimangalam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹40 L - 53 L
3 BHK Villa
₹55 L - 59.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/18

Residential Land / Plots in Manimangalam, Chennai

657 sq.ft Plot
₹26.27 L
725 sq.ft Plot
₹28.99 L
906 sq.ft Plot
₹36.23 L
933 sq.ft Plot
₹37.31 L
949 sq.ft Plot
₹37.95 L
963 sq.ft Plot
₹38.51 L
982 sq.ft Plot
₹39.27 L
1005 sq.ft Plot
₹40.19 L
1027 sq.ft Plot
₹41.07 L
1076 sq.ft Plot
₹43.03 L
1117 sq.ft Plot
₹44.67 L
1123 sq.ft Plot
₹44.91 L
1135 sq.ft Plot
₹45.39 L
1784 sq.ft Plot
₹71.34 L
1846 sq.ft Plot
₹73.82 L
1910 sq.ft Plot
₹76.38 L
1918 sq.ft Plot
₹76.7 L
2015 sq.ft Plot
₹80.58 L
2170 sq.ft Plot
₹86.78 L
2174 sq.ft Plot
₹86.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
3d ago
VD
Vilvam Developers
1/21

Residential Land / Plots in Manimangalam, Chennai

351 sq.ft Plot
₹8.77 L
574 sq.ft Plot
₹14.34 L
605 sq.ft Plot
₹15.12 L
735 sq.ft Plot
₹18.37 L
753 sq.ft Plot
₹18.82 L
773 sq.ft Plot
₹19.32 L
785 sq.ft Plot
₹19.62 L
828 sq.ft Plot
₹20.69 L
829 sq.ft Plot
₹20.72 L
879 sq.ft Plot
₹21.97 L
905 sq.ft Plot
₹22.62 L
953 sq.ft Plot
₹23.82 L
1062 sq.ft Plot
₹26.54 L
1068 sq.ft Plot
₹26.69 L
1157 sq.ft Plot
₹28.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
IH
Impulse Homes and Lands
1/12
3.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Padappai, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹16 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
6d ago
EH
EK Homes
1/23

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Manimangalam, Chennai

619 sq.ft Plot
₹11.14 L
755 sq.ft Plot
₹13.59 L
811 sq.ft Plot
₹14.6 L
859 sq.ft Plot
₹15.46 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹16.2 L
1071 sq.ft Plot
₹19.28 L
1331 sq.ft Plot
₹23.96 L
1775 sq.ft Plot
₹31.95 L
1788 sq.ft Plot
₹32.18 L
1790 sq.ft Plot
₹32.22 L
1805 sq.ft Plot
₹32.49 L
1808 sq.ft Plot
₹32.54 L
1832 sq.ft Plot
₹32.98 L
1849 sq.ft Plot
₹33.28 L
1883 sq.ft Plot
₹33.89 L
1890 sq.ft Plot
₹34.02 L
1977 sq.ft Plot
₹35.59 L
2043 sq.ft Plot
₹36.77 L
2093 sq.ft Plot
₹37.67 L
3 BHK Villa
₹11.14 L - 37.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
IP
ID Properties
1/8

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Manimangalam, Chennai

900 sq.ft Plot
₹36.66 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹73.31 L
1 BHK Villa
₹36.66 L
2 BHK Villa
₹73.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.07k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Manimangalam, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Marutham Marutham Royal Garden
Property
Manimangalam,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in GTK Eden Garden
Residential Plots
Manimangalam,Chennai
15.59 L-46.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashirvaadh Crystal Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tambaram, Manimangalam
12.4 L-22.54 L
Residential Lands for Sale in EK Fortune Fields
Residential Plots
Manimangalam,Chennai
38.86 L-1.96 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sigaram Rathnam Garden
Residential Plots
Manimangalam,Chennai
22.39 L-71.18 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Gajalakshmi Nagar
Residential Plots
Manimangalam,Chennai
17.99 L-71.98 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sathiyam LV Sanda Royale
Residential Plots
Manimangalam,Chennai
17.65 L-37.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Empire VLC Raja Rajendra Cholan
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas
Manimangalam,Chennai
36.2 L-59.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier VM Nagar
Residential Plots
Manimangalam,Chennai
22.25 L-66.13 L
Residential Lands for Sale in ID Siva Garden
Residential Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas
Manimangalam,Chennai
36.66 L-73.31 L

Popular Locality for sale around Manimangalam, Chennai

Somangalam
10 people rated this locality
4.46
6,481
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.29%