Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 33

2 BHK for sale in Pushpagiri, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Manimangalam? Housing.com offers 15+ 2 BHK Flats & 3+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 18+ New Projects, 32+ Resale Properties and 5+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Manimangalam. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Pushpagiri, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sathiyam LV Sanda Royale Villa (800 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Manimangalam, Chennai
Marutham Royal Gardens Phase 1 (1061 sq.ft)
₹57 L - 65.1 L
Manimangalam, Tambaram West, Chennai
2 BHK Villa (984 sq.ft)
₹62.5 L
Manimangalam, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (898 sq.ft)
₹69 L
Perumbakkam, Chennai
2 BHK Villa (920 sq.ft)
₹54 L
Manimangalam, Chennai
2 BHK Villa (840 sq.ft)
₹53.8 L
Manimangalam, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (847 sq.ft)
₹57.4 L
Manimangalam, Chennai
2 BHK Villa (650 sq.ft)
₹48.5 L
Manimangalam, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (888 sq.ft)
₹73 L
Manimangalam, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (790 sq.ft)
₹59 L
Mangadu, Chennai
...Read more
SH
Sathiyam housing
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Manimangalam

2 BHK Villa
₹35 L
3 BHK Villa
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.38k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
CH
Citylife Homes
+ 1 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Manimangalam

2 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 65.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.34 L - 79.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
NB
NSquare Builders
1/24
New Booking
NSquare Diamond Villas
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
I
INFIPROP
1/8
New Booking
₹69 L
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
898 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationGated Community
Updated
4d ago
NB
NSquare Builders
1/9
New Booking
₹54 L
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
NB
NSquare Builders
1/11
New Booking
₹53.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
NB
NSquare Builders
1/20
New Booking
NSquare Diamond Villas
₹57.4 L
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
847 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area

Zero Brokerage Projects around Manimangalam

Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Aakshaya
5.94 kmfrom
₹77.44 L - 84.79 L
Pearl Aakshaya
Pearl Constructions
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Perungalathur, Chennai
PC
Pearl Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Hindustan Taasa Duplex Villas
6.67 kmfrom
₹52.5 L - 66.5 L
Hindustan Taasa Duplex Villas
Hindustan Developers
2 BHK Villa Urapakkam, Chennai
LR
Landzme Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Marutham Royal Gardens Phase 1
₹57.0 L - 79.67 L
Marutham Royal Gardens Phase 1
Marutham Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Manimangalam, Chennai
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaveens Elite Castillo
4.00 kmfrom
₹56.5 L - 72.0 L
Kaveens Elite Castillo
Kaveens Builder
2, 3 BHK Villas Mannivakkam, Chennai
LR
Landzme Realtors
Seller
K
Kannan.sethupathy
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPark FacingCorner PropertyGated Community
AB
Asset Build Ventures
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹73 L
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
888 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to V.S. Memorial HospitalLift
JS
Jkm Senthil
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹59 L
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationLiftVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
T
Thebestpropertyrealty
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹61 L
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
817 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClub HouseGated Community
PG
Prop Guider
1/22
New Booking
Marutham Royal Gardens Phase 1
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
1061 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/14
New Booking
₹87 L
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
1033 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
VE
VION ESSENTIA
1/2
Resale
₹63.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
JS
Jkm Senthil
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹74 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyLiftPower Backup
Parthasarathy
Owner
1/7
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1187 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenSports Facility
Thirumal Housing And Properties
1/5
New Booking
₹40.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
878 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Manimangalam

Gallery Cover Pic of Marutham Royal Gardens Phase 1
₹57.0 L - 79.67 L
Marutham Royal Gardens Phase 1
by Marutham Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Manimangalam, Chennai
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaveens Elite Castillo
₹56.5 L - 72.0 L
Kaveens Elite Castillo
by Kaveens Builder
2, 3 BHK Villas
Mannivakkam, Chennai
LR
Landzme Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Blossom Aishwaryam And Anantham
₹49.67 L - 77.22 L
Blossom Aishwaryam And Anantham
by Genuine Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mannivakkam, Chennai
CR
Campus Reality
Seller
Manivannan K
1/4
New Booking
₹69 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
951 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Alwin International Public School, PadappaiClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Thirumal Housing And Properties
1/6
New Booking
₹40.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Thirumal Housing And Properties
1/5
New Booking
₹40.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Mr.Veerasamy
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹54.3 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
1043 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedSports Facility
EH
Empire Housing And Property
1/11

2 BHK Plot in Manimangalam

842 sq.ft Plot
₹36.2 L
908 sq.ft Plot
₹39.03 L
920 sq.ft Plot
₹39.55 L
931 sq.ft Plot
₹40.02 L
990 sq.ft Plot
₹42.56 L
2 BHK Villa
₹59 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Ezhilarasi
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alwin International Public School, Padappai- 0.1 kmHilarity Inn- 0.1 kmPadappai Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Thirumal Housing And Properties
1/5
New Booking
₹38.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
878 sq.ft
AH
Ashirvaadh Homes & Resorts Pvt Ltd
1/15

2 BHK Flat in Manimangalam

1 BHK Flat
₹12.4 L - 16.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.25 L - 22.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹22.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
NB
Nsquare Builders
1/5

2 BHK Villa in Manimangalam

2 BHK Villa
₹40 L - 53 L
3 BHK Villa
₹55 L - 59.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
IP
ID Properties
1/8

2 BHK Plot in Manimangalam

900 sq.ft Plot
₹36.66 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹73.31 L
1 BHK Villa
₹36.66 L
2 BHK Villa
₹73.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.07k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
VH
Value Housing Solutions
1/26

2 BHK Villa in Manimangalam

2 BHK Villa
₹23 L
3 BHK Villa
₹44 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.49k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
MG
Marutham Group
1/14

2 BHK Flat in Manimangalam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.37k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Manimangalam, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Marutham Marutham Royal Garden
Property
Manimangalam,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in GTK Eden Garden
Residential Plots
Manimangalam,Chennai
15.59 L-46.78 L
Residential Lands for Sale in EK Fortune Fields
Residential Plots
Manimangalam,Chennai
38.86 L-1.96 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Gajalakshmi Nagar
Residential Plots
Manimangalam,Chennai
17.99 L-71.98 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sigaram Rathnam Garden
Residential Plots
Manimangalam,Chennai
22.39 L-71.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashirvaadh Crystal Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tambaram, Manimangalam
12.4 L-22.54 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sathiyam LV Sanda Royale
Residential Plots
Manimangalam,Chennai
17.65 L-37.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier Velan Nagar
Residential Plots
Manimangalam,Chennai
22.37 L-63.9 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Empire VLC Raja Rajendra Cholan
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas
Manimangalam,Chennai
36.2 L-59.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier VM Nagar
Residential Plots
Manimangalam,Chennai
22.25 L-66.13 L