Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Pushpagiri, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
Sathiyam housing
+ 1 more
1/3
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Manimangalam, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹22.39 L
840 sq.ft Plot
₹23.51 L
890 sq.ft Plot
₹24.91 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹25.19 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹27.99 L
1127 sq.ft Plot
₹31.54 L
1155 sq.ft Plot
₹32.33 L
1166 sq.ft Plot
₹32.64 L
1185 sq.ft Plot
₹33.17 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹33.59 L
1230 sq.ft Plot
₹34.43 L
1305 sq.ft Plot
₹36.53 L
1336 sq.ft Plot
₹37.39 L
1416 sq.ft Plot
₹39.63 L
1430 sq.ft Plot
₹40.03 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹40.31 L
1606 sq.ft Plot
₹44.95 L
1651 sq.ft Plot
₹46.21 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹67.18 L
2543 sq.ft Plot
₹71.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Manimangalam)

TN
The Nest Builder
1/22
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mannivakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹77.79 L - 82.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1385 - 1475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PC
Pearl Constructions
1/6
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Perungalathur, Chennai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹79.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.44 L - 84.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1153 - 1277 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
HD
Hindustan Developers
1/4
3.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Padappai, Chennai

750 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹67.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
HD
Hindustan Developers
1/7
6.7 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Urapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹52.5 L - 66.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
HD
Hindustan Developers
1/3
6.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Urapakkam, Chennai

850 sq.ft Plot
₹39.94 L
3400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
V
Vivaan
1/8
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Padappai, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹35 L - 50 L
3 BHK Villa
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.07 K - ₹4.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1350 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Manimangalam

Gallery Cover Pic of Ruby Courtyard
3.10 kmfrom
₹54.99 L - 81.46 L
Ruby Courtyard
Ruby Builders And Promoters
2, 3 BHK Flats Padappai, Chennai
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Nest Fascino
3.73 kmfrom
₹77.79 L - 82.19 L
The Nest Fascino
The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Primrose
5.75 kmfrom
₹54.0 L - 1.9 Cr
Casagrand Primrose
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villaments Perungalathur, Chennai
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of LD Lakshara
6.16 kmfrom
₹47.84 L - 93.73 L
LD Lakshara
LD Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Neelamangalam, KAnchipuram, Chennai
LB
LD BUILDERS
Seller
NB
NSquare Builders
1/5
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Vandalur, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹45 L - 55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K - ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/42
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villaments in Perungalathur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 83 L
4 BHK Villament
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.83 K - 5.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1119 - 3588 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/8
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Urapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹44 L - 57.01 L
3 BHK Villa
₹62 L - 68 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.04 K - ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1350 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
GH
Green Homes
1/8
3.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Padappai, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹35 L - 42 L
3 BHK Villa
₹50 L - 55.01 L
4 BHK Villa
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K - ₹5.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 2000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/24
3.1 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Padappai, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 460 - 2314 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
HD
Hindustan Developers
1/3
3.1 kms away

2 BHK Duplex in Padappai, Chennai

2 BHK Duplex
₹39 L - 49.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
SP
SN Properties
1/6
3.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Padappai, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹27 L
2 BHK Villa
₹38 L - 43 L
3 BHK Villa
₹49 L - 54 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K - 5.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 1000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
RH
Revista Holdings Pvt Ltd
1/2
4.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mudichur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 673 - 883 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
HD
Hindustan Developers
1/5
4.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mannivakkam, Chennai

900 sq.ft Plot
₹39.6 L
2052 sq.ft Plot
₹90.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
IG
Infinitty Group
1/8
5.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Vandalur, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹35 L - 44.99 L
3 BHK Villa
₹52.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K - ₹5.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 650 - 1050 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
VP
Vivaan Properties
1/8
5.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Perungalathur, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹48 L - 63 L
3 BHK Villa
₹67 L - 74.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.55 K - ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1350 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
SP
SN Properties
1/5
5.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Vandalur, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹51.99 L
2 BHK Villa
₹55 L - 58.99 L
3 BHK Villa
₹63 L - 69 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 801 - 1050 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
GP
GP Properties
1/7
6.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Vandalur, Chennai

750 sq.ft Plot
₹47.25 L
938 sq.ft Plot
₹59.09 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹75.6 L
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/22
6.2 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Vandalur, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1949 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Manimangalam, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Marutham Marutham Royal Garden
Property
Manimangalam,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in GTK Eden Garden
Residential Plots
Manimangalam,Chennai
15.59 L-46.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashirvaadh Crystal Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tambaram, Manimangalam
12.4 L-22.54 L
Residential Lands for Sale in EK Fortune Fields
Residential Plots
Manimangalam,Chennai
38.86 L-1.96 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sigaram Rathnam Garden
Residential Plots
Manimangalam,Chennai
22.39 L-71.18 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Gajalakshmi Nagar
Residential Plots
Manimangalam,Chennai
17.99 L-71.98 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sathiyam LV Sanda Royale
Residential Plots
Manimangalam,Chennai
17.65 L-37.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Empire VLC Raja Rajendra Cholan
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas
Manimangalam,Chennai
36.2 L-59.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier VM Nagar
Residential Plots
Manimangalam,Chennai
22.25 L-66.13 L
Residential Lands for Sale in ID Siva Garden
Residential Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas
Manimangalam,Chennai
36.66 L-73.31 L

Popular Locality for sale around Manimangalam, Chennai

Somangalam
10 people rated this locality
4.46
6,481
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.