Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

New Residential Projects in Poonthandalam, Sriperumbudur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Poonthandalam, Sriperumbudur? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Poonthandalam, Sriperumbudur. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Poonthandalam, Sriperumbudur, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vikaa Royal Garden (674 sq.ft)
₹23.59 L - 56.49 L
Poonthandalam, Sriperumbudur, Chennai
Ashok Brindavanam Phase II (646 sq.ft)
₹9.04 L - 33.58 L
West Tambaram
RRT Garden Phase III
Price on Request
Poonthandalam, Sriperumbudur, Chennai
Dream Darshin City (600 sq.ft)
₹9.6 L - 38.4 L
Poonthandalam, Sriperumbudur, Chennai
...Read more
VH
VIKAA HOMES
1/3
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Poonthandalam, Sriperumbudur

674 sq.ft Plot
₹23.59 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹33.6 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
1614 sq.ft Plot
₹56.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
AP
Ashoknandavanam Properties Pvt Ltd
1/21

Residential Land / Plots in Poonthandalam, Sriperumbudur

646 sq.ft Plot
₹9.04 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹9.79 L
775 sq.ft Plot
₹10.84 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹16.79 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹33.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
TR
Thiru R T Dhinakar

Property in Poonthandalam, Sriperumbudur

Possession: Dec, 2021
DH
Dream Homes
Residential Lands for Sale in Dream Darshin City

Residential Land / Plots in Poonthandalam, Sriperumbudur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹9.6 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹38.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.6k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2013

Nearby Properties Around (Poonthandalam, Sriperumbudur)

BH
Budget Housing and Properties
1/4
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Manimangalam

800 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹29.94 L
1088 sq.ft Plot
₹32.64 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹34.5 L
1188 sq.ft Plot
₹35.64 L
1213 sq.ft Plot
₹36.39 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1568 sq.ft Plot
₹47.04 L
1713 sq.ft Plot
₹51.39 L
1956 sq.ft Plot
₹58.68 L
2202 sq.ft Plot
₹66.06 L
2698 sq.ft Plot
₹80.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
TN
The Nest Builder
1/22
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mannivakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹77.79 L - 82.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1385 - 1475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
TN
The Nest Builder
1/10
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mannivakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹77.14 L - 84.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 1455 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
PC
Pearl Constructions
1/6
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Perungalathur

2.5 BHK Flat
₹79.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.44 L - 84.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1153 - 1277 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Poonthandalam, Sriperumbudur

Residential Lands for Sale in Budget Sai M S Subbulakahmi Nagar
3.27 kmfrom
₹24.0 L - 80.94 L
Budget Sai M S Subbulakahmi Nagar
Budget Housing And Properties
Residential Plots Manimangalam, Chennai
BH
Budget Housing and Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Nest Fascino
5.79 kmfrom
₹77.79 L - 82.19 L
The Nest Fascino
The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Charisma
5.80 kmfrom
₹77.14 L - 84.27 L
Nest Charisma
The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Staar Elite City
6.00 kmfrom
₹52.51 L - 1.28 Cr
LML Homes
1/30
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram

2 BHK Flat
₹87.37 L - 97.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1095 - 1495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DD
DAC Developers
1/33
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram

2 BHK Flat
₹98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1164 - 1490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/13
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Perungalathur

700 sq.ft Plot
₹45.5 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹52 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹65 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹91 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.95 Cr
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
SP
Shriram Properties
+ 1 more
1/44
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Perungalathur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.75 K - 9.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1725 - 2140 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
TG
Tulive GK Shetty
1/21
6.0 kms away

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram

2.5 BHK Flat
₹66.82 L - 71.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.01 L - 74.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1283 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
HH
Hitech Housing And Properties
1/10
6.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Perungalathur

623 sq.ft Plot
₹31.14 L
623 sq.ft Plot
₹31.14 L - 31.17 L
665 sq.ft Plot
₹33.22 L
764 sq.ft Plot
₹38.17 L
773 sq.ft Plot
₹38.64 L
776 sq.ft Plot
₹38.79 L
781 sq.ft Plot
₹39.03 L
801 sq.ft Plot
₹40.06 L
810 sq.ft Plot
₹40.47 L
917 sq.ft Plot
₹45.84 L
921 sq.ft Plot
₹46.04 L
931 sq.ft Plot
₹46.54 L
966 sq.ft Plot
₹48.31 L
971 sq.ft Plot
₹48.56 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹49.9 L
1012 sq.ft Plot
₹50.59 L
1224 sq.ft Plot
₹61.17 L
1280 sq.ft Plot
₹63.97 L
1305 sq.ft Plot
₹65.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
HD
Hindustan Developers
1/4
6.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Padappai

750 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹67.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
HD
Hindustan Developers
1/6
6.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Padappai

750 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹67.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
V
vertexvision
+ 1 more
1/18
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manimangalam

2 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 65.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.34 L - 79.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1061 - 1483 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
SH
Sathiyam housing
1/68
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Manimangalam

600 sq.ft Plot
₹15.59 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹18.19 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹20.79 L
923 sq.ft Plot
₹23.99 L
1010 sq.ft Plot
₹26.25 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹28.59 L
1189 sq.ft Plot
₹30.9 L
1212 sq.ft Plot
₹31.5 L
1270 sq.ft Plot
₹33.01 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹33.79 L
1370 sq.ft Plot
₹35.61 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹36.39 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹46.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Poonthandalam, Sriperumbudur

₹24.0 L - 80.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Charisma
₹77.14 L - 84.27 L
Nest Charisma
by The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat
Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Staar Elite City
₹52.51 L - 1.28 Cr
Sri Manishaa Homes
1/3
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Mudichur

1 BHK Flat
₹35.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3k/sq.ftSizes: 561 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
NB
NSquare Builders
1/10
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mannivakkam

610 sq.ft Plot
₹26.83 L
625 sq.ft Plot
₹27.49 L
643 sq.ft Plot
₹28.29 L
695 sq.ft Plot
₹30.57 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹30.79 L
730 sq.ft Plot
₹32.11 L
765 sq.ft Plot
₹33.65 L
820 sq.ft Plot
₹36.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
NC
NNK Construction
1/16
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Perungalathur

2 BHK Flat
₹53 L - 53.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 915 - 920 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
PP
Pillars Property Developers
1/11
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Perungalathur

800 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
951 sq.ft Plot
₹47.55 L
966 sq.ft Plot
₹48.3 L
1039 sq.ft Plot
₹51.95 L
1060 sq.ft Plot
₹53 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
1310 sq.ft Plot
₹65.5 L
1769 sq.ft Plot
₹88.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
SM
Sri Manishaa Homes
+ 1 more
1/4
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Tambaram

2 BHK Flat
₹52.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftSizes: 961 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
PP
Pillars Property Developers
1/5
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Padappai

743 sq.ft Plot
₹18.57 L
780 sq.ft Plot
₹19.5 L
812 sq.ft Plot
₹20.3 L
836 sq.ft Plot
₹20.9 L
901 sq.ft Plot
₹22.52 L
978 sq.ft Plot
₹24.45 L
1026 sq.ft Plot
₹25.65 L
1071 sq.ft Plot
₹26.77 L
1182 sq.ft Plot
₹29.55 L
1386 sq.ft Plot
₹34.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Poonthandalam, Sriperumbudur, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of RRT Garden Phase III
Property
Poonthandalam, Sriperumbudur,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dream Darshin City
Residential Plots
Poonthandalam, Sriperumbudur,Chennai
9.6 L-38.4 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Vikaa Royal Garden
Residential Plots
Poonthandalam, Sriperumbudur,Chennai
23.59 L-56.49 L

Popular Locality for sale around Poonthandalam, Sriperumbudur, Chennai

Naduveerapattu
5,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Erumaiyur
2 people rated this locality
3.38
11,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramji Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Somangalam
10 people rated this locality
4.46
6,481
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manimangalam
12 people rated this locality
4.45
7,264
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sirukalathur
4,817
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Royappa Nagar
5,630