Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Under Construction Projects in Kattupakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
LH
LML Homes
1/64
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹94.01 L - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
3w ago
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Villas in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹87 L - 97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
Updated
1w ago
HF
HANNAH FOUNDATIONS
+ 1 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹47.41 L - 58.8 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
KH
Keerthi Homes
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹58.68 L - 67.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
2w ago
LH
LML Homes
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹81.75 L - 95.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago
V
vertexvision
+ 2 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹66.48 L - 80.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.2 L - 91.34 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2032
Updated
2w ago
HF
Hannah Foundations
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹53.6 L - 63.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kattupakkam

Gallery Cover Pic of LML The Luxe One
₹94.01 L - 1.35 Cr
LML The Luxe One
LML Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Kattupakkam, Chennai
LH
LML Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Lifestyle Le Palais
3.28 kmfrom
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Lifestyle Le Palais
Lifestyle Housing and Infrastructure
3 BHK Flat Porur, Chennai
LH
Lifestyle Housing and Infrastructure
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Mayura Gardens
4.99 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Navins Mayura Gardens
Navin's Housing & Properties
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Valasaravakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Paradise
5.00 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr
Bluemoon Paradise
Bluemoon Properties
3 BHK Flat Valasaravakkam, Chennai
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/38

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
2w ago
SP
Stepsstone Promoter Pvt Ltd
1/14

1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam

1.5 BHK Flat
₹41.71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.24 L - 75.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.01 L - 82.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.33 K - 6.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031
SP
Stepsstone Promoter Pvt Ltd
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹62 L - 67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2031
LH
Live Homes
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
GM
Gms Maha Shelters Private Limited
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Kattupakkam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2033
AH
Astrum Homes
1/7
Sierra
RERA

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mangadu

1 BHK Flat
₹23.87 L - 32.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.27 L - 42.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.17 L - 63.74 L
4 BHK Flat
₹82.61 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
DD
DAC Developers
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.48 K - ₹7.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Kattupakkam)

P
PROPLEAF
+ 1 more
1/35
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 2070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
AA
ABODE ADVISORS
+ 2 more
1/17
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1087 - 2023 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
LH
Lifestyle Housing and Infrastructure
+ 3 more
1/26
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Porur

3 BHK Flat
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1241 - 1514 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/16
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1093 - 1934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
UR
Unique Reality
1/22
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CR
Circle Realtor
1/31
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1837 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
MD
MP Developers
1/12
4.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kolapakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹99.34 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1104 - 1132 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2033
BS
Blucon Superstructures
1/10
5.0 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹95.8 L - 96.05 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1382 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
DD
DAC Developers
1/26
6.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1231 - 1434 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
HK
Home Konnect
+ 1 more
1/23
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thiruverkkadu

3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1539 - 2313 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
G
gobroker
+ 1 more
1/56
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Iyyappanthangal

2 BHK Flat
₹86.11 L - 1.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.46 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.09 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.54 Cr - 1.58 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1090 - 2120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/51
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal

3 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 1.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1430 - 2495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
PH
Pride Housing
1/14
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vanagaram

2 BHK Flat
₹77.12 L - 80.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.97 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 1053 - 1491 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DD
DAC Developers
1/43
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.44 K - ₹8.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 936 - 1464 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
DD
DAC Developers
1/2
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹3.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.04 K - 10.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1139 - 2968 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
DD
DAC Developers
1/33
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gerugambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 84.78 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹96.27 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 642 - 1047 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
AH
Arul Homes
1/11
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Gerugambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹62.11 L - 62.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 941 - 949 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
C
CityLiferealty
+ 1 more
1/11
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Gerugambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 83 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 920 - 971 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
G
gobroker
+ 1 more
1/12
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee

860 sq.ft Plot
₹68.79 L
872 sq.ft Plot
₹69.75 L
943 sq.ft Plot
₹75.43 L
1017 sq.ft Plot
₹81.35 L
1021 sq.ft Plot
₹81.67 L
1033 sq.ft Plot
₹82.63 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹93.03 L
1301 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1482 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
1538 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
1579 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
1663 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
1888 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
2021 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
2078 sq.ft Plot
₹1.66 Cr
2093 sq.ft Plot
₹1.67 Cr
2279 sq.ft Plot
₹1.82 Cr
2421 sq.ft Plot
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
GN
Green Nest
1/3
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1119 - 1148 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kattupakkam, Chennai

Swaminatha Nagar
7,461
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Goparasanallur
7,119
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vijayalakshmi Nagar
4,297
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
KGT Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sundar Nagar
6,218
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kattupakkam, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Harrmony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kattupakkam,Chennai
75.0 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Ventra
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Villas
Kattupakkam,Chennai
87.0 L-2.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of LML The Luxe One
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kattupakkam,Chennai
94.01 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of LML The League One
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kattupakkam,Chennai
81.75 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of StepsStone Vatsa Amaze
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kattupakkam,Chennai
66.48 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Linore
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kattupakkam,Chennai
89.0 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of StepsStone Vatsa 4 AVM
1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kattupakkam,Chennai
41.71 L-82.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeeva Apartments
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kattupakkam,Chennai
43.0 L-88.62 L