Casagrand Builder Private Limited + 3 more1/44Zero BrokerageCasagrand Massimo RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kundrathur 2 BHK Flat₹64 L - 65 L3 BHK Flat₹74 L - 99 L4 BHK Flat₹1.32 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.12 K - ₹5.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
Mahayogam Homes1/2Zero BrokerageMahayogam Tharun Villas 1 BHK Villa in Kundrathur 1 BHK Villa₹29.16 L - 32.22 LAvg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026Contact
Deepa1/9Zero BrokerageAK Axinite 1, 2 BHK Flats in Kundrathur 1 BHK Flat₹29.85 L2 BHK Flat₹39.7 L - 45.02 LAvg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026Contact
KKarthick1/3Zero BrokerageSS Thendral Enclave Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Kundrathur 753 sq.ft Plot₹45.93 L797 sq.ft Plot₹48.62 L908 sq.ft Plot₹55.39 L990 sq.ft Plot₹60.39 L1540 sq.ft Plot₹93.94 L1 BHK Villa₹59 L2 BHK Villa₹65.3 L3 BHK Villa₹76.9 LAvg. Price: ₹6.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
AHAcre Home1/8Zero BrokerageRDB The Kings Villa 2, 3 BHK Villas in Kundrathur 2 BHK Villa₹78 L3 BHK Villa₹91 LAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
Crest Homes1/3Zero BrokerageCrest Tanzia 2 BHK Flat in Kundrathur 2 BHK Flat₹31.68 L - 45.06 LAvg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026Contact
Casagrand Builder Private Limited + 3 more1/29Zero BrokerageCasagrand Highclere RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kundrathur 2 BHK Flat₹58 L - 60 L3 BHK Flat₹78 L - 79 LAvg. Price: ₹5.23 K - ₹5.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028 Updated 4w agoContact
Naaghappa Shelters1/3Zero BrokerageNaaghappa Krithvi 2 BHK Flat in Kundrathur 2 BHK Flat₹46 LAvg. Price: ₹5.58k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026Contact
Crest Homes1/3Zero BrokerageCrest Sanzia 2 BHK Flat in Kundrathur 2 BHK Flat₹31.68 L - 45.66 LAvg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026Contact
Bharathi Construction1/14BC Wonder 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kundrathur 2 BHK Flat₹47.36 L - 51.82 L3 BHK Flat₹73.15 L - 73.46 LAvg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026Contact
MP Developers1/35MP Petals RERA2 BHK Flat in Kundrathur 2 BHK Flat₹34.79 L - 54.92 LAvg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029Contact
ACS Promoters1/6ACS Pentagon House 2 BHK Flat in Kundrathur 2 BHK Flat₹55.49 LAvg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
MP Developers1/7MP Silver Bells RERA2 BHK Flat in Kundrathur 2 BHK Flat₹39.99 L - 56.7 LAvg. Price: ₹5.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
DYD Yan Realty1/3D Yan KRS Villas 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Kundrathur 1 BHK Villa₹31.25 L2 BHK Villa₹46.88 L - 56.25 L3 BHK Villa₹68.75 L4 BHK Villa₹84.38 LAvg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026 Updated 3w agoContact
MP Developers1/25MP Green Bay RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kundrathur 2 BHK Flat₹40.72 L - 73.26 L3 BHK Flat₹91.66 L - 98.3 LAvg. Price: ₹6.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Bharathi ConstructionBC Shrika 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kundrathur 1 BHK Flat₹29.88 L2 BHK Flat₹47.63 L - 49.79 L3 BHK Flat₹62.51 L - 64.97 LAvg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
DAC Developers1/326.1 kms awayZero BrokerageDAC Aeropolis RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram 2 BHK Flat₹75 L - 94.92 L3 BHK Flat₹87.68 L - 1.04 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 978 - 1387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd + 3 more1/246.1 kms awayZero BrokeragePrestige Pallava Gardens 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallavaram 2 BHK Flat₹1.2 Cr - 1.5 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.55 Cr - 2.25 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3 Cr - 3.25 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 2750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
LML Homes1/306.1 kms awayZero BrokerageLML Sky Living RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram 2 BHK Flat₹87.37 L - 97.75 L3 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.22 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1095 - 1495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
LML Homes1/646.3 kms awayZero BrokerageLML The Luxe One RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam 2 BHK Flat₹94.01 L - 1.19 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.14 Cr - 1.35 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 977 - 1420 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028Contact
PROPLEAF + 1 more1/356.6 kms awayZero BrokerageNu Tech Central Park RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal 2 BHK Flat₹96 L - 1 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.17 Cr - 1.8 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.7 Cr - 1.87 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 2070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031Contact
Asset Tree Homes1/254.2 kms awayATH Royal Queen RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Pammal 2 BHK Flat₹62.15 L - 73.78 L3 BHK Flat₹82.35 L - 91.66 LAvg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 914 - 1348 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
MP Developers1/126.0 kms awayMP The White House Tower B RERA3 BHK Flat in Kolapakkam 3 BHK Flat₹99.34 L - 1.02 CrAvg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1104 - 1132 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2033Contact
Casagrand Builder Private Limited + 3 more1/462.3 kms awayZero BrokerageCasagrand Reva RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Pammal 3 BHK Flat₹68 L - 90 L4 BHK Flat₹1.28 Cr - 1.29 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1339 - 2522 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028Contact
Crest Homes1/33.4 kms awayZero BrokerageCrest Uberta 2 BHK Flat in Anakaputhur 2 BHK Flat₹32.09 L - 38.99 LAvg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 563 - 684 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026Contact
Crest Homes1/33.7 kms awayZero BrokerageCrest Vietta 1, 2 BHK Flats in Anakaputhur 1 BHK Flat₹24.31 L2 BHK Flat₹36.78 L - 39.9 LAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 374 - 614 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026Contact
AHAcre Home1/34.2 kms awayZero BrokerageBC Anugrah 3 BHK Flat in Pammal 3 BHK Flat₹84.73 LAvg. Price: ₹7.2k/sq.ftSizes: 1177 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026Contact
Deepa1/24.2 kms awayZero BrokerageAK Watermelon Turnmaline 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pammal 2 BHK Flat₹53.49 L - 60.19 L3 BHK Flat₹71.31 LAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 823 - 1097 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
Crest Homes1/44.3 kms awayZero BrokerageCrest Ryann 1, 2 BHK Flats in Pammal 1 BHK Flat₹31.69 L - 32.7 L2 BHK Flat₹46.37 L - 47.75 LAvg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 503 - 758 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Arul Homes1/114.8 kms awayZero BrokerageArul Homes Mithraa 2 BHK Flat in Gerugambakkam 2 BHK Flat₹62.11 L - 62.63 LAvg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 941 - 949 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
DAC Developers1/334.8 kms awayZero BrokerageDAC Millennium RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gerugambakkam 2 BHK Flat₹63 L - 84.78 L2.5 BHK Flat₹96.27 L - 1.01 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.03 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 642 - 1047 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030Contact
CCityLiferealty + 1 more1/114.8 kms awayZero BrokerageNavins Sadhprabha 2 BHK Flat in Gerugambakkam 2 BHK Flat₹79 L - 83 LAvg. Price: ₹8.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 920 - 971 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd + 1 more1/565.4 kms awayZero BrokerageNu Tech Central Park RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Iyyappanthangal 2 BHK Flat₹86.11 L - 1.67 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.05 Cr - 1.46 Cr3 BHK Duplex₹1.09 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹1.54 Cr - 1.58 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.55 Cr - 1.64 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1090 - 2120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031Contact
Casagrand Builder Private Limited + 2 more1/515.8 kms awayZero BrokerageCasagrand Osaka RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal 3 BHK Flat₹81 L - 1.08 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.4 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1430 - 2495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028Contact
RLReal Land Realty + 2 more1/365.8 kms awayZero BrokerageCasagrand Estilo RERA3 BHK Flat in Pallavaram 3 BHK Flat₹1.15 Cr - 1.27 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1605 - 1789 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026Contact
SRI JEYAM HOMES + 1 more1/36.1 kms awayZero BrokerageSri Mauval Flats 3 BHK Flat in Pallavaram 3 BHK Flat₹1.17 Cr - 1.19 CrAvg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1297 - 1322 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026Contact