Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

New Residential Projects in ESIC Nagar, Tiruvancheri, Selaiyur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in ESIC Nagar? Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in ESIC Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in ESIC Nagar, Tiruvancheri, Selaiyur, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
JR MMB Residency (1294 sq.ft)
₹66.01 L - 1.62 Cr
Selaiyur, Chennai
Chenthur ESIC Nagar (917 sq.ft)
₹66.02 L - 99.86 L
Selaiyur, Chennai
Vamanan VKN Avenue (1086 sq.ft)
₹32.58 L - 1.13 Cr
Selaiyur, Chennai
Kiruba Construction Kiruba Rahamath (983 sq.ft)
Selaiyur, Chennai
Bhagiyem Harinaachi Apartment (1055 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Selaiyur, Chennai
...Read more
MR
MMB Residency
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Selaiyur, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹66.01 L - 1.62 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1 Cr - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
Updated
4w ago
CH
Chenthur Homes
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Selaiyur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹66.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
VE
Vamanan Estates
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Selaiyur, Chennai

1086 sq.ft Plot
₹32.58 L
1089 sq.ft Plot
₹32.67 L
1116 sq.ft Plot
₹33.48 L
1205 sq.ft Plot
₹36.15 L
1665 sq.ft Plot
₹49.95 L
1778 sq.ft Plot
₹53.34 L
2161 sq.ft Plot
₹64.83 L
3773 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012
KC
Kiruba Construction
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Selaiyur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2016
Updated
2w ago
JC
Jeni Construction Pvt Ltd
1/5

Property in Selaiyur, Chennai

B
Bhagiyem
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagiyem Harinaachi Apartment

2, 3 BHK Flats in Selaiyur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Zero Brokerage Projects around ESIC Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of ATH Ananterra
1.19 kmfrom
₹1.21 Cr - 2.18 Cr
ATH Ananterra
Asset Tree Homes
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas Selaiyur, Chennai
AT
Asset Tree Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Trinetra
1.41 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr
Trinetra
Green Nest
3 BHK Flat Selaiyur, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Ruby Signature City
1.41 kmfrom
₹54.3 L - 2.62 Cr
Ruby Signature City
Ruby Builders And Promoters
Residential Plots Selaiyur, Chennai
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ATH Meadows
2.21 kmfrom
₹94.99 L - 1.52 Cr
ATH Meadows
Asset Tree Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Madambakkam, Chennai
AT
Asset Tree Homes
Developer

Nearby Properties Around (ESIC Nagar)

AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/7
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Selaiyur, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹1.21 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.31 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.59 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K - 10.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1227 - 2016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
+ 1 more
1/21
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Selaiyur, Chennai

724 sq.ft Plot
₹54.3 L
768 sq.ft Plot
₹57.6 L
843 sq.ft Plot
₹63.23 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
982 sq.ft Plot
₹73.65 L
1033 sq.ft Plot
₹77.47 L
1077 sq.ft Plot
₹80.78 L
1128 sq.ft Plot
₹84.6 L
1177 sq.ft Plot
₹88.28 L
1184 sq.ft Plot
₹88.8 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
1221 sq.ft Plot
₹91.58 L
1237 sq.ft Plot
₹92.78 L
1294 sq.ft Plot
₹97.05 L
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹99.75 L
1392 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1395 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1473 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
1476 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
1563 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1884 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
2016 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
2164 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
2378 sq.ft Plot
₹1.78 Cr
3493 sq.ft Plot
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
GN
Green Nest
+ 1 more
1/3
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Selaiyur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9k/sq.ftSizes: 2024 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/24
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹94.99 L - 99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 990 - 1520 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
SG
Sameera Groups
+ 1 more
1/17
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Vengambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹70 L
3 BHK Villa
₹80 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
SG
Sameera Groups
+ 3 more
1/17
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vengambakkam, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹42.4 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹50.35 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹63.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹79.5 L
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
2666 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/26
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1908 - 2140 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/41
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹83 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 877 - 1285 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
DD
DAC Developers
1/33
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1164 - 1490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 1 more
1/6
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹89.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6k/sq.ftSizes: 1358 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around ESIC Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Ruby Signature City
₹54.3 L - 2.62 Cr
Ruby Signature City
by Ruby Builders And Promoters
Residential Plots
Selaiyur, Chennai
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sameera Haven Crest
₹70.0 L - 1.05 Cr
Sameera Haven Crest
by Sameera Groups
2, 3 BHK Villas
Vengambakkam, Chennai
SG
Sameera Groups
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera New Vision Township
₹42.4 L - 1.41 Cr
Sameera New Vision Township
by Sameera Groups
Residential Plots
Vengambakkam, Chennai
SG
Sameera Groups
Developer + 3 more
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/13
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Perungalathur, Chennai

700 sq.ft Plot
₹45.5 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹52 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹65 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹91 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.95 Cr
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
BI
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
+ 6 more
1/44
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur, Chennai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.33 K - 8.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
PH
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/39
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Perumbakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.69 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.69 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1681 - 2336 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
MC
Malles Constructions
1/23
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹60.91 L - 64.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.1 L - 87.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 937 - 1342 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
SH
Skyline Home
1/52
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹83.68 L - 85.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 952 - 1429 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
TN
The Nest Builder
1/24
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ottiyambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹82.6 L - 92.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1280 - 1455 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
LH
LML Homes
1/30
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹87.37 L - 97.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1095 - 1495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
+ 1 more
1/18
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chromepet, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1205 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
IR
Imperial Realty
1/2
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹98.41 L - 98.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1278 - 1285 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
RL
Real Land Realty
+ 2 more
1/29
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹69.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 657 - 929 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around ESIC Nagar, Chennai

Natraj Nagar
7,178
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bharathidasan Nagar
5,280
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jagjeevan Ram Colony
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balaraman Nagar
7,619
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around ESIC Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Estia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tambaram,Chennai
55.0 L-76.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Beena Clover
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madambakkam,Chennai
85.03 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Silversky The One
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Perungalathur,Chennai
69.54 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Russel Lions Gate
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Selaiyur,Chennai
71.57 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATH Ananterra
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Selaiyur,Chennai
1.21 Cr-2.18 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Jain Ashwit Nagar
Residential Plots
Selaiyur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajali Bhuvi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Selaiyur,Chennai
75.6 L-1.1 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Murugan Rishi Garden Phase 2
Residential Plots
Selaiyur,Chennai