Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 108

New Residential Projects in Sembakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sembakkam? Housing.com offers 72+ Ready to Move, 2+ Under Construction and 1+ Resale Projects in Sembakkam. Choose from 9+ new & upcoming projects in Sembakkam. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sembakkam, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Alankar Vinz (1069 sq.ft)
₹79.64 L - 82.7 L
Sembakkam, Chennai
AK Pink Calcite (467 sq.ft)
₹28.02 L - 64.92 L
Sembakkam, Chennai
Chenthur Kamarajapuram (938 sq.ft)
₹62.85 L - 1.02 Cr
Sembakkam, Chennai
AK Pink Sapphire (469 sq.ft)
₹28.14 L - 65.22 L
Sembakkam, Chennai
Sun Bavananthiyar (837 sq.ft)
₹66.95 L - 1.07 Cr
Sembakkam, Chennai
Viva Vegas (1400 sq.ft)
₹91.0 L - 91.33 L
Sembakkam, Chennai
Asvini Akila Heights (574 sq.ft)
₹42.13 L - 98.21 L
Sembakkam, Chennai
Vamaja IRIS Avenue (1215 sq.ft)
₹78.97 L - 1.34 Cr
Sembakkam, Chennai
Vishnu Dharshini Flats (756 sq.ft)
₹46.87 L - 90.89 L
Gowrivakkam, Chennai
Sri Annai Flats (904 sq.ft)
₹63.28 L - 63.77 L
Sembakkam, Chennai
...Read more
SC
Sree Chakraa
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sembakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹79.64 L - 82.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
D
Deepa
1/4
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sembakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹28.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.08 L - 56.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.42 L - 64.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
CH
Chenthur Homes
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sembakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹62.85 L - 64.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.67 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
D
Deepa
1/5
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sembakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹28.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.6 L - 56.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.82 L - 65.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
SB
Sun Builders
1/2
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sembakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹66.95 L - 72.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.03 L - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
2w ago
VH
Viva Housing
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Sembakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹91 L - 91.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
AF
Asvini Foundations
1/15

1, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sembakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹42.13 L - 43.16 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹73.4 L - 73.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.14 L - 98.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2020

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sembakkam

Gallery Cover Pic of ATH Meadows
2.39 kmfrom
₹94.99 L - 1.52 Cr
ATH Meadows
Asset Tree Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Madambakkam, Chennai
AT
Asset Tree Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Trinetra
2.80 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr
Trinetra
Green Nest
3 BHK Flat Selaiyur, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Ruby Signature City
2.80 kmfrom
₹54.3 L - 2.62 Cr
Ruby Signature City
Ruby Builders And Promoters
Residential Plots Selaiyur, Chennai
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ATH Ananterra
2.91 kmfrom
₹1.21 Cr - 2.18 Cr
ATH Ananterra
Asset Tree Homes
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas Selaiyur, Chennai
AT
Asset Tree Homes
Developer
VR
Vamaja Realty Private Limited
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Sembakkam, Chennai

1215 sq.ft Plot
₹78.97 L
2066 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
VF
Vishnu Foundation
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gowrivakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹46.87 L - 62.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.82 L - 90.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
SA
Sri Annai Enterprises Chennai
1/18

2 BHK Flat in Sembakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹63.28 L - 63.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
VC
VV Construction
1/14

2 BHK Flat in Sembakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹47 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
AB
AK Builders
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sembakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹57.17 L - 65.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Gowrivakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹91.8 L - 92.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
VC
Vishaka Constructions
1/15

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sembakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹60.65 L - 67.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.87 L - 93.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
HH
HP Homes
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sembakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹58.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
SH
Sai Homes
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sembakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹41.5 L - 44.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.93 L - 66.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
SS
Sri Sai Builders Chennai
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Sembakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹55.55 L - 63.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Sembakkam

Residential Lands for Sale in Ruby Signature City
₹54.3 L - 2.62 Cr