Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Under Construction Projects in Kelambakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kelambakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹53 L - 54 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kelambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L - 63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 89 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
Updated
5d ago
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
+ 6 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kelambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 98 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2030
Updated
3w ago
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/27
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kelambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Updated
3d ago
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 1 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kelambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 73.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 97.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K - 7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
HK
Home Konnect
+ 1 more
1/41
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kelambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
S
Starmets
+ 3 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kelambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹63.99 L - 78.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.99 L - 93.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kelambakkam

Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Bayscape
₹63.99 L - 93.98 L
Provident Bayscape
Provident Housing Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Kelambakkam, Chennai
S
Starmets
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RLD Altima
₹69.0 L - 98.0 L
RLD Altima
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kelambakkam, Chennai
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Sangam
₹63.0 L - 97.5 L
Provident Sangam
Provident Housing Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Kelambakkam, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Verde Vista
2.37 kmfrom
₹68.25 L - 2.04 Cr
TVS Emerald Verde Vista
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Padur, Chennai
PF
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans
Seller + 4 more
SR
S Realty
1/6
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kelambakkam

718 sq.ft Plot
₹21.53 L
755 sq.ft Plot
₹22.64 L
810 sq.ft Plot
₹24.29 L
896 sq.ft Plot
₹26.87 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹26.99 L
969 sq.ft Plot
₹29.06 L
1012 sq.ft Plot
₹30.35 L
1026 sq.ft Plot
₹30.77 L
1103 sq.ft Plot
₹33.08 L
1187 sq.ft Plot
₹35.6 L
1218 sq.ft Plot
₹36.53 L
1279 sq.ft Plot
₹38.36 L
1337 sq.ft Plot
₹40.1 L
1503 sq.ft Plot
₹45.07 L
1511 sq.ft Plot
₹45.31 L
1562 sq.ft Plot
₹46.84 L
1623 sq.ft Plot
₹48.67 L
1662 sq.ft Plot
₹49.84 L
1732 sq.ft Plot
₹51.94 L
1954 sq.ft Plot
₹58.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
P
PROPLEAF
+ 1 more
1/50
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kelambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L - 67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 1.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
VE
VEL ESTATES
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kelambakkam

1 BHK Flat
₹73.77 L - 77.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.37 L - 85.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.07 K - ₹7.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
Updated
2w ago
SS
S Suresh Kumar
1/24

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kelambakkam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2032
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/40

3 BHK Villa in Kelambakkam

3 BHK Villa
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.27k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Kelambakkam)

PF
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans
+ 3 more
1/26
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Padur

2 BHK Flat
₹68.25 L - 79.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.8 L - 1.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K - 10.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
P
PROPLEAF
+ 4 more
1/3
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in OMR

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 67.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.79 L - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 2210 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
V
vel
+ 4 more
1/42
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Siruseri

3 BHK Flat
₹69.72 L - 73.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1033 - 1086 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
IA
Individual Agent
1/36
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Muttukadu

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.79 K - ₹9.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1066 - 1195 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
+ 1 more
1/29
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Navalur

2 BHK Flat
₹55.89 L - 61.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.95 L - 87.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 874 - 1361 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
AP
Altis Properties
1/7
4.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Muttukadu

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 3.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1669 - 4498 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PB
Pragnya Builders
1/26
5.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Siruseri

2 BHK Flat
₹79.08 L - 81.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1685 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
SI
South India Shelters
+ 2 more
1/30
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thaiyur

2 BHK Flat
₹57.64 L - 60.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.24 L - 77.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 994 - 1328 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/3
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Thaiyur

3 BHK Villa
₹79 L - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.92 K - 7.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1334 - 2349 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
PH
Pride Housing
1/11
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Siruseri

3 BHK Villa
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 2486 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SP
SEA PROPERTIES
+ 2 more
1/17
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Siruseri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1595 - 2927 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2033
P
PROPLEAF
+ 1 more
1/38
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Siruseri

2 BHK Flat
₹66.24 L - 66.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.59 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.47 K - 7.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1023 - 1380 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DD
DAC Developers
1/10
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Siruseri

3 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K - 10.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1445 - 2010 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/60
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Siruseri

3 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 92 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.73 K - ₹5.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1508 - 2518 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
RR
Royal Realtors
+ 1 more
1/14
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ottiambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹64.47 L - 66.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 880 - 1200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
PR
Pro Realtys
+ 1 more
1/43
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Row House,Villas in Navalur

3 BHK Row House
₹1.29 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1215 - 2420 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
GH
Garnet Homes
1/23
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Navalur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.44 Cr - 1.99 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2 Cr - 3.41 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.93 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1558 - 3697 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
P
PROPLEAF
1/25
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Navalur

2 BHK Flat
₹90.49 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1039 - 1494 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/37
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Navalur

2 BHK Flat
₹56 L - 57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73 L - 76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1134 - 1611 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
TR
Titan Realtors
+ 1 more
1/25
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Navalur

4 BHK Villa
₹2 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 2079 - 2410 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kelambakkam, Chennai

Rajan Nagar
5,423
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamala Nagar
5,660
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Prakash Nagar
5,409
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kelambakkam, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Suncity
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vandalur, Chennai
59.0 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Incor Pbel City
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Thaiyur, OMR, Chennai
53.02 L-86.7 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Adityaram Empire Phase 2
Residential Plots
Kelambakkam,Chennai
36.0 L-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RLD Altima
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kelambakkam,Chennai
69.0 L-98.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Bayscape
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kelambakkam,Chennai
63.99 L-93.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Selenia
3 BHK Villa
Kelambakkam,Chennai
1.72 Cr-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Avenue
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Kelambakkam,Chennai
55.24 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Estoria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kelambakkam,Chennai
67.0 L-82.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Swanlake
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kelambakkam,Chennai
73.33 L-1.04 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Puravankara Southbay
Residential Plots
Kelambakkam,Chennai
21.6 L-60.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kelambakkam, Chennai

Ramalingapuram
6,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pariyapillari
4,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Padur
9 people rated this locality
4.18
7,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pudupakkam
10 people rated this locality
4.22
7,384
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kazhipattur
5,209
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
Senganmal
5,435
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kunnakkadu
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kovalam
7,029
Avg. Price per sq.ft