Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Thiruvidandhai, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
GD
GTB Developers
1/7

3, 4 BHK Villas in Thiruvidandhai

3 BHK Villa
₹3.3 Cr - 4.7 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹6 Cr - 7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.93 K - 14.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Thiruvidandhai)

G
gobroker
+ 3 more
1/27
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kelambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹63.99 L - 78.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.99 L - 93.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 993 - 1424 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 1 more
1/9
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kelambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 73.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 97.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K - 7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
+ 6 more
1/19
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kelambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 98 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1040 - 1504 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
VE
VEL ESTATES
+ 3 more
1/26
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Padur

2 BHK Flat
₹68.25 L - 79.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.8 L - 1.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K - 10.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
IA
Individual Agent
1/36
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Muttukadu

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.79 K - ₹9.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1066 - 1195 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
V
vel
+ 4 more
1/42
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Siruseri

3 BHK Flat
₹69.72 L - 73.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1033 - 1086 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PF
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans
+ 4 more
1/18
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in OMR

2 BHK Flat
₹69.29 L - 71.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 2210 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thiruvidandhai

Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Bayscape
3.02 kmfrom
₹63.99 L - 93.98 L
Provident Bayscape
Provident Housing Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Kelambakkam, Chennai
S
Starmets
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Sangam
3.20 kmfrom
₹63.0 L - 97.5 L
Provident Sangam
Provident Housing Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Kelambakkam, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RLD Altima
3.26 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 98.0 L
RLD Altima
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kelambakkam, Chennai
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Verde Vista
3.97 kmfrom
₹68.25 L - 2.04 Cr
TVS Emerald Verde Vista
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Padur, Chennai
PF
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans
Seller + 4 more
AP
Altis Properties
1/7
5.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Muttukadu

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 3.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1669 - 4498 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
S Realty
1/6
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kelambakkam

718 sq.ft Plot
₹21.53 L
755 sq.ft Plot
₹22.64 L
810 sq.ft Plot
₹24.29 L
896 sq.ft Plot
₹26.87 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹26.99 L
969 sq.ft Plot
₹29.06 L
1012 sq.ft Plot
₹30.35 L
1026 sq.ft Plot
₹30.77 L
1103 sq.ft Plot
₹33.08 L
1187 sq.ft Plot
₹35.6 L
1218 sq.ft Plot
₹36.53 L
1279 sq.ft Plot
₹38.36 L
1337 sq.ft Plot
₹40.1 L
1503 sq.ft Plot
₹45.07 L
1511 sq.ft Plot
₹45.31 L
1562 sq.ft Plot
₹46.84 L
1623 sq.ft Plot
₹48.67 L
1662 sq.ft Plot
₹49.84 L
1732 sq.ft Plot
₹51.94 L
1954 sq.ft Plot
₹58.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
VE
VEL ESTATES
+ 1 more
1/19
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kelambakkam

1 BHK Flat
₹73.77 L - 77.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.37 L - 85.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.07 K - ₹7.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 976 - 1217 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
TD
Think Different Ventures
+ 2 more
1/50
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kelambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L - 67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 1.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1058 - 2575 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SI
South India Shelters
+ 2 more
1/30
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thaiyur

2 BHK Flat
₹57.64 L - 60.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.24 L - 77.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 994 - 1328 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
P
PROPLEAF
1/29
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Muttukadu

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 2221 - 2984 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/3
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Thaiyur

3 BHK Villa
₹79 L - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.92 K - 7.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1334 - 2349 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
IR
Imperial Realty
+ 2 more
1/17
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Siruseri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1595 - 2927 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2033
PH
Pride Housing
1/11
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Siruseri

3 BHK Villa
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 2486 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VG
VNCT Global LLP
1/8
0.9 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kovalam

3 BHK Villa
₹1.2 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.85 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1095 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
VG
VNCT Global LLP
1/12
1.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kovalam

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1095 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
VG
VNCT Global LLP
1/2
1.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kovalam

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1095 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/40
2.7 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Kelambakkam

3 BHK Villa
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.27k/sq.ftSizes: 2469 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Thiruvidandhai, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Reflection
3, 4 BHK Apartments
ECR Road
2.4 Cr-3.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GT Bharathi Ron Luxury Villa
3, 4 BHK Villas
Thiruvidandhai,Chennai
3.3 Cr-7.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanti Villa Elysian
3 BHK Villa
Thiruvidandhai,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MCB Coastal Paradise
3 BHK Villa
Thiruvidandhai,Chennai
2.57 Cr-2.78 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Right Hakim Garden Plots
Residential Plots
Thiruvidandhai,Chennai
18.64 L-31.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar Mathura
2 BHK Apartment
Thiruvidandhai,Chennai
29.67 L-33.31 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Regaliaa The Ferns
3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Villas
Thiruvidandhai,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Olympia Reflection Villas
4 BHK Villa
Thiruvidandhai,Chennai
3.5 Cr-4.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Right Hakim Garden
2, 3 BHK Villas
Thiruvidandhai,Chennai
29.7 L-51.15 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Olive Waves
Residential Plots
Thiruvidandhai,Chennai
60.0 L-2.64 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Thiruvidandhai, Chennai

Kovalam
7,029
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kunnakkadu
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.