Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Projects in Pudupakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
UH
Urbando Housing Pvt Ltd
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Pudupakkam

1111 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
1073 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
1042 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
1156 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
1218 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
1158 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
1207 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
1181 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.68k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/40

3 BHK Villa in Pudupakkam

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Pudupakkam)

RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
+ 6 more
1/19
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kelambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 98 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1040 - 1504 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 1 more
1/9
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kelambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 73.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 97.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K - 7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
G
gobroker
+ 2 more
1/27
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kelambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹63.99 L - 78.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.99 L - 93.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 993 - 1424 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
IA
Individual Agent
+ 4 more
1/3
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in OMR

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 67.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.79 L - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 2210 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
PF
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans
+ 3 more
1/26
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Padur

2 BHK Flat
₹68.25 L - 79.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.8 L - 1.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K - 10.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pudupakkam

Gallery Cover Pic of RLD Altima
2.64 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 98.0 L
RLD Altima
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kelambakkam, Chennai
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Sangam
2.76 kmfrom
₹63.0 L - 97.5 L
Provident Sangam
Provident Housing Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Kelambakkam, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Bayscape
2.82 kmfrom
₹63.99 L - 93.98 L
Provident Bayscape
Provident Housing Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Kelambakkam, Chennai
AR
AYMAR REAL ESTATE
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pragnya Eden Park Phase II
3.13 kmfrom
₹65.0 L - 1.31 Cr
Pragnya Eden Park Phase II
Pragnya
2, 3 BHK Flats Siruseri, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 4 more
V
vel
+ 4 more
1/42
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Siruseri

3 BHK Flat
₹69.72 L - 73.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1033 - 1086 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SF
S&P Foundation Private Limited
+ 4 more
1/27
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mambakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹70.75 L - 79.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1477 - 1662 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
IA
Individual Agent
1/36
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Muttukadu

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.79 K - ₹9.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1066 - 1195 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
+ 1 more
1/29
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Navalur

2 BHK Flat
₹55.89 L - 61.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.95 L - 87.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 874 - 1361 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
JF
Jones Foundations
+ 1 more
1/10
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Ottiyambakkam

4 BHK Villa
₹2.29 Cr - 2.73 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.32 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2700 - 3420 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PB
Pragnya Builders
1/26
3.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Siruseri

2 BHK Flat
₹79.08 L - 81.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1685 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
AP
Altis Properties
1/7
5.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Muttukadu

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 3.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1669 - 4498 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
HD
Hindustan Developers
1/3
6.9 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Ponmar

2 BHK Villa
₹56.25 L - 71.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/3
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Thaiyur

3 BHK Villa
₹79 L - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.92 K - 7.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1334 - 2349 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
PH
Pride Housing
1/11
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Siruseri

3 BHK Villa
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 2486 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
TD
Think Different Ventures
+ 2 more
1/50
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kelambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L - 67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 1.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1058 - 2575 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SI
South India Shelters
+ 2 more
1/30
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thaiyur

2 BHK Flat
₹57.64 L - 60.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.24 L - 77.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 994 - 1328 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
VE
VEL ESTATES
+ 1 more
1/19
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kelambakkam

1 BHK Flat
₹73.77 L - 77.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.37 L - 85.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.07 K - ₹7.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 976 - 1217 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
SR
S Realty
1/6
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kelambakkam

718 sq.ft Plot
₹21.53 L
755 sq.ft Plot
₹22.64 L
810 sq.ft Plot
₹24.29 L
896 sq.ft Plot
₹26.87 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹26.99 L
969 sq.ft Plot
₹29.06 L
1012 sq.ft Plot
₹30.35 L
1026 sq.ft Plot
₹30.77 L
1103 sq.ft Plot
₹33.08 L
1187 sq.ft Plot
₹35.6 L
1218 sq.ft Plot
₹36.53 L
1279 sq.ft Plot
₹38.36 L
1337 sq.ft Plot
₹40.1 L
1503 sq.ft Plot
₹45.07 L
1511 sq.ft Plot
₹45.31 L
1562 sq.ft Plot
₹46.84 L
1623 sq.ft Plot
₹48.67 L
1662 sq.ft Plot
₹49.84 L
1732 sq.ft Plot
₹51.94 L
1954 sq.ft Plot
₹58.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
RR
Royal Realtors
+ 1 more
1/14
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ottiambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹64.47 L - 66.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 880 - 1200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Pudupakkam, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Cosmo City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pudupakkam,Chennai
43.92 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Isha Mia Villas
4 BHK Villa
Pudupakkam,Chennai
2.2 Cr-2.29 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Adityaram Golden Gate
Residential Plots
Pudupakkam,Chennai
18.18 L-71.92 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sobha Conserve
Residential Plots
Pudupakkam,Chennai
41.46 L-2.26 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sapphire Garden Phase 1
Residential Plots
Pudupakkam,Chennai
24.79 L-63.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Isha Code Field
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Siruseri, OMR
51.26 L-1.4 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in TVS Emerald Lake Shore
Residential Plots
Pudupakkam,Chennai
39.99 L-1.14 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in VGN Varna Bhoomi
Residential Plots
Pudupakkam,Chennai
18.04 L-1.18 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Adityaram Super Star
Residential Plots
Pudupakkam,Chennai
23.4 L-93.6 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Golden Blissful Garden
Residential Plots
Pudupakkam,Chennai
33.8 L-2.21 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Pudupakkam, Chennai

Sonnallur R.F.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kelambakkam
20 people rated this locality
4.39
6,131
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kazhipattur
5,209
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pariyapillari