More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1411

Flats for Sale in Iyappa Nagar, Ayappakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Iyappa Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Iyappa Nagar, Ayappakkam, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (700 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Mel Ayanambakkam, Kil Ayanambakkam
2 BHK Independent House (875 sq.ft)
₹63.06 L
Bhavani Nagar, Ayappakkam
Arjun SVF (484 sq.ft)
₹25.65 L - 65.4 L
Ayappakkam, Chennai
GV Sai Sangamam (1072 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai
Arjun MK Sakthi (503 sq.ft)
₹28.17 L - 67.09 L
Ayappakkam, Chennai
Arjun Sai Kiran (1071 sq.ft)
₹60.51 L - 66.33 L
Ayappakkam, Chennai
VR Blossom 2 (763 sq.ft)
₹43.49 L - 54.89 L
Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai
Arjun Villa (1450 sq.ft)
₹73.0 L
Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai
SP Sri Sai Hari Ram Homes (835 sq.ft)
₹50.1 L - 64.5 L
Annanur, Chennai
Tagore Homes (1056 sq.ft)
₹63.36 L - 66.48 L
Ayappakkam, Chennai
...Read more
LS
LEO Suresh POOJA HOUSING
1/8
1.91 km away
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Apollo HospitalsClose to Aishwarya Nagar Bus StopClose to Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
P
Propidentity
1/3
0.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayappakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹25.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.02 L - 51.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.51 L - 65.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
GH
Garnet Homes
1/15
1.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.34k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Updated
2w ago
P
Propidentity
1/4
0.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayappakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹28.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.63 L - 50.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.67 L - 67.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
3w ago
P
Propidentity
1/2
0.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayappakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹60.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
RR
Royal Realtors
1/3
1.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹43.49 L - 54.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Iyappa Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
3.35 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
3.88 kmfrom
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of LML The Luxe One
6.27 kmfrom
₹94.01 L - 1.35 Cr
LML The Luxe One
LML Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Kattupakkam, Chennai
LH
LML Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nu Tech Central Park
6.52 kmfrom
₹96.0 L - 1.87 Cr
Nu Tech Central Park
Nutech Projects Realty Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 1 more
GH
Garnet Homes
1/11
2.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹73 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
Updated
2w ago
SP
SP PROMOTERS
1/3
2.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Annanur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹50.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
IW
In West
1/2
0.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Builder Floor in Ayappakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹63.36 L - 66.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Seeni
Owner
1/37
1.5 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
922 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
P
PROPIDENTITY
Play video
1/9
0.17 km away
New Booking
₹58.51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1109 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2w ago
RL
Real Land Realty
1/4
2.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chelliamma Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹84.07 L - 1.22 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
Updated
2w ago
SH
Skyline Home
1/9
3.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹85.79 L - 89.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
Updated
4w ago
SH
Skyline Home
1/9
3.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ambattur Industrial Estate, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹97 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.7k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Iyappa Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
by Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
by KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Propconnect Skyee Apartment
₹1.2 Cr
Propconnect Skyee Apartment
by Propconnect Homes
3 BHK Flat
Ambattur, Chennai
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
S
SURESH
1/6
1.29 km away
Resale
₹71.4 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Venkateswara Vidhyalaya- 0.2 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmHotel Sangamam- 0.1 kmYes Yes Arcade Mall- 5.5 km
Updated
1w ago
MF
Meenakshi Foundation
1/4
2.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambattur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹70.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
Updated
2w ago
HH
HAPPY HOMES
1/6
0.17 km away
New Booking
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
976 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
LS
LEO Suresh POOJA HOUSING
1/10
1.48 km away
New Booking
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Apollo HospitalsClose to Ayapakkam Water Tank Bus StopClose to Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
HH
HAPPY HOMES
1/20
1.29 km away
New Booking
₹58.19 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
KB
KG Builders
1/44
3.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mogappair, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.99 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Updated
4w ago
SA
Signature Acres
1/9
3.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Avadi, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹59.12 L
2 BHK Villa
₹63.52 L - 67.92 L
3 BHK Villa
₹79.2 L - 85.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.13 K - ₹9.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
HH
HAPPY HOMES
1/7
0.17 km away
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
IW
In West
0.17 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
P
Propidentity
+ 1 more
1/4
2.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thiruverkadu Lake, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹30.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.14 L - 51.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.14 L - 68.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SP
SP PROMOTERS
1/2
2.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Annanur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹40.88 L - 43.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Iyappa Nagar, Chennai

TNHB Colony
12,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Saraswathi Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pachaiappan Nagar Phase II
6,413
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Subash Nagar
9,860
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Iyappa Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Arjun Altair
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Ayappakkam,Chennai
75.08 L-75.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Deshna Jasmine Phase II
2 BHK Apartment
Ayappakkam,Chennai
43.68 L-54.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arjun MK Sakthi
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ayappakkam,Chennai
28.17 L-67.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arjun Sai Kiran