Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Resale in Mahindra Happinest

Sort by:
Relevance
MH
by Mahindra Lifespaces

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

9

13 Acres

Happinest Avadi Phase-1 is an exquisite residential place offered by Mahindra Lifespaces in the beautiful surroundings of Avadi, Chennai. The project is an epitome of luxury and elegance. The creators have ensured that residents enjoy the most opulent living spaces for a comfortable living experience. The brilliant architecture and modern amenities have ensured that the apartments meet today’s lifestyle. Enliven the life of your dreams with your loved ones at Happinest Avadi Phase-1 offered by Mahindra Lifespaces at Avadi....Read more
Amphitheater
Spa
Fire Sprinklers
Table Tennis
Medical Store/Pharmacy
Medical Facilities
+68
Mahindra Happinest Project Images
MP
Mr Pincode
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Mahindra Happinest
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/14
New Booking
Mahindra Happinest
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
V
Venkatesh
1/22
New Booking
Mahindra Happinest
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
Senthil Kumar
Owner
1/18
Resale
Mahindra Happinest
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
533 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Kaviya R
1/16
New Booking
Mahindra Happinest
RERA
₹33.66 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Velammal Vidyalaya - Paruthipattu- 2.2 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmAyapakkam Water Tank Bus...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Sruthy Rajeesh
Owner
1/13
Resale
Mahindra Happinest
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
547 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupPet Allowed
JAGAN
Owner
1/21
Resale
Mahindra Happinest
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
533 sq.ft
Manoj
Owner
1/16
Resale
Mahindra Happinest
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
677 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenGated Community
Karthikeyan
Owner
1/19
Resale
Mahindra Happinest
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
677 sq.ft