Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Under Construction Projects in Perumbakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
TR
Titan Realtors
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹53.74 L - 56.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.59 L - 74.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
KB
Kamlesh Builders
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹55.55 L - 78.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.29 L - 77.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
P
PROPLEAF
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹72.8 L - 77.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.93 L - 99.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
Updated
2w ago
P
PROPLEAF
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹64 L - 74.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.02 L - 90.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2032
IA
Individual Agent
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹74.76 L - 89.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
PH
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/39
New Launch

3, 4 BHK Villas in Perumbakkam

3 BHK Villa
₹1.69 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.69 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2029
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Perumbakkam

Gallery Cover Pic of Saradeuz Encanto
₹1.69 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Saradeuz Encanto
Saradeuz Infrastructures Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Villas Perumbakkam, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Cedar At Starwood Towers
2.05 kmfrom
₹1.67 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Navins Cedar At Starwood Towers
Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat Medavakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Udyana at TVS Emerald Aaranya
2.62 kmfrom
₹69.99 L - 95.99 L
Udyana at TVS Emerald Aaranya
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Medavakkam, Chennai
G
gobroker
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Eternia
3.01 kmfrom
₹82.6 L - 92.43 L
Nest Eternia
The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat Ottiyambakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
AH
Acre Home
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
HH
Hanu Homes
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Perumbakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹74.36 L - 78 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
KP
Krishnaiah Projects Pvt Ltd
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2030
SG
Sagar Grandhi Constructions Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar The One

3 BHK Flat in Perumbakkam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2033
Updated
1w ago
MH
My Homes Developers

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹53.46 L - 73.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.46 L - 73.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.92 K - ₹8.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
MH
My Homes Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of My Homes Nakshatra 3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹53.46 L - 69.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.73 L - 73.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.92 K - ₹8.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of New Project

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.91 K - ₹10.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030

Nearby Properties Around (Perumbakkam)

NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/26
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1908 - 2140 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
RL
Real Land Realty
+ 3 more
1/29
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹69.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 657 - 929 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
TN
The Nest Builder
1/24
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ottiyambakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹82.6 L - 92.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1280 - 1455 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 5 more
1/40
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur

2 BHK Flat
₹84.22 L - 94.74 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1073 - 1547 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 45.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66.3 L - 69.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 586 - 937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/21
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sholinganallur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.28 Cr - 3.75 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.41 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹5.91 Cr - 7.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.99 K - 14.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1726 - 5054 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
DH
Doshi Housing
+ 1 more
1/29
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 987 - 1617 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/64
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai

1 BHK Flat
₹51.75 L - 52.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.39 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 611 - 2712 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
JF
Jones Foundations
+ 1 more
1/10
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Ottiyambakkam

4 BHK Villa
₹2.29 Cr - 2.73 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.32 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2700 - 3420 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/24
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹94.99 L - 99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 990 - 1520 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
1/9
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallikaranai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1404 - 1409 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/5
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹93.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1003 - 1198 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
PF
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans
1/5
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Nanmangalam

4 BHK Villa
₹2.86 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3007 - 3240 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SF
Sidharth Foundation & Housing Ltd
+ 1 more
1/22
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uthandi

2 BHK Flat
₹78.66 L - 90.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1192 - 1698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/7
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Selaiyur

2 BHK Villa
₹1.21 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.31 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.59 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K - 10.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1227 - 2016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MS
M S HI TECH BUILDERS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/3
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Selaiyur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9k/sq.ftSizes: 2024 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
+ 1 more
1/29
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Navalur

2 BHK Flat
₹55.89 L - 61.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.95 L - 87.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 874 - 1361 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 4 more
1/20
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thoraipakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1356 - 2711 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
SP
Sea Properties
+ 1 more
1/24
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thoraipakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1238 - 1434 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
SP
Sea Properties
+ 3 more
1/21
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1217 - 1810 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Perumbakkam, Chennai

Arasankazhani
1 people rated this locality
4
6,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nookampalayam
7,303
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Cheran Nagar
7,585
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nesamani Nagar
7,115
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Indrapriyadharshini Nagar
6,618
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.36%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Perumbakkam, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of BSCPL Bollineni Zion
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Perumbakkam,Chennai
90.0 L-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perumbakkam,Chennai
42.0 L-99.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ozone Greens
Property
Perumbakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saradeuz Encanto
3, 4 BHK Villas
Perumbakkam,Chennai
1.69 Cr-2.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Malles Aashira
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perumbakkam,Chennai
41.31 L-63.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Isha Pokkisham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perumbakkam,Chennai
64.0 L-90.22 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KG House Of Champions
2 BHK Apartment
Perumbakkam,Chennai
48.56 L-51.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Mercury
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Perumbakkam,Chennai
45.05 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Plaza Pristine Acres
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perumbakkam,Chennai
35.31 L-98.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of My Homes Nakshatra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perumbakkam,Chennai