Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Flats for Resale in Casagrand Cherry Pick

Sort by:
Relevance
CC
by Casagrand Builder Private Limited

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments

12

7 Acres

Casa Grande Cherry Pick is built with a vision to provide the residents with a unique living experience with all the exquisite features that are waiting to be embraced by you. The project is 95 % sold out. It is filled with lavish interiors that add a touch of grace in the abodes, live blessed in your slice of heaven with Casa Grande Cherry Pick. The apartments surround themselves with lush greenery, the atmosphere outside is pleasant so that the apartments are exposed to ample sunlight throughout the day. Casa Grande Cherry Pick is truly the best place to reside with your family if you are looking for a tranquil habitat to inhabit. It invites you to pamper yourself in its unique world of grandeur and luxury....Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Gazebo
Skating Rink
Fountains
Fire Sprinklers
+51
Casagrand Cherry Pick Project Images
Casagrand Sellassure
1/55
Resale
Casagrand Cherry Pick
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1549 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Casagrand Sellassure
1/21
Resale
Casagrand Cherry Pick
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
1198 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
1/34
Resale
Casagrand Cherry Pick
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
1212 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
1/19
Resale
Casagrand Cherry Pick
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
617 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
SR
SARA RESALE
1/18
Resale
Casagrand Cherry Pick
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
618 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower BackupCommunity Hall
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
1/52
Resale
Casagrand Cherry Pick
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1198 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
1/27
Resale
Casagrand Cherry Pick
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
1222 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
1/19
Resale
Casagrand Cherry Pick
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
617 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
SR
SARA RESALE
1/17
Resale
Casagrand Cherry Pick
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
618 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
SR
SARA RESALE
1/18
Resale
Casagrand Cherry Pick
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
1427 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower BackupNatural Light
SR
SARA RESALE
1/19
Resale
Casagrand Cherry Pick
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1213 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityCommunity HallPower Backup
SR
SARA RESALE
1/19
Resale
Casagrand Cherry Pick
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1211 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityVastu CompliantNatural Light