More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1611

Flats for Sale in Raja Annamalai Puram, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Raja Annamalai Puram? Housing.com offers 121+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 81+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Raja Annamalai Puram. Choose from 18+ New Projects, 14+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Raja Annamalai Puram. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Raja Annamalai Puram, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ceebros One 74 (2200 sq.ft)
₹8.22 Cr - 22.71 Cr
MRC Nagar, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1318 sq.ft)
₹2.74 Cr
Mandavelipakkam, Raja Annamalai Puram
3 BHK Flat (2645 sq.ft)
₹5.44 Cr
Mandavelipakkam, Raja Annamalai Puram
3 BHK Flat (1915 sq.ft)
₹3.26 Cr
MRC Nagar, Raja Annamalai Puram
3.5 BHK Flat (2220 sq.ft)
₹5.99 Cr
Raja Annamalai Puram, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (2401 sq.ft)
₹4.44 Cr
Gandhi Nagar, Raja Annamalai Puram
3 BHK Flat (2231 sq.ft)
₹5.82 Cr
Raja Annamalai Puram, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (2115 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Karpagam Avenue, Raja Annamalai Puram
3 BHK Flat (1745 sq.ft)
₹3.23 Cr
Gandhi Nagar, Raja Annamalai Puram
3 BHK Flat (2017 sq.ft)
₹4.34 Cr
Ramakrishna Nagar, Raja Annamalai Puram
...Read more
HK
Home Konnect
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in MRC Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹8.22 Cr - 9.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹12.05 Cr - 14.23 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹22.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2018
Updated
3w ago
OA
Orel Assets Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹2.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.76k/sq.ft
1318 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
OA
Orel Assets Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/14
Verified
New Booking
₹5.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.57k/sq.ft
2645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
OA
Orel Assets Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
Chettinad Rani Meyyammai Towers
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
1915 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹5.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.0k/sq.ft
2220 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Home Konnect
1/26
New Booking
Sumanth Sreshta Park Avenue
RERA
₹4.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.5k/sq.ft
2401 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
Propleaf
1/3
New Booking
BBCL Anugraha
RERA
₹5.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.09k/sq.ft
2231 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Raja Annamalai Puram

Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Sumitra
1.69 kmfrom
₹2.6 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Harmony Sumitra
Harmony Homes Infra
3 BHK Flat Alwarpet, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Khurinji Verbena
2.85 kmfrom
₹2.15 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Khurinji Verbena
Khurinji Homes
3 BHK Flat Adyar, Chennai
KH
Khurinji Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Vyakarana
3.49 kmfrom
₹3.49 Cr
Navins Vyakarana
Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat T Nagar, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar East
4.28 kmfrom
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Nahar East
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
AR
Aspire Realtors
1/8
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.19k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
CP
Cosmic Properties
1/5
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.44k/sq.ft
1971 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFalse Ceiling
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/12
New Booking
BBCL Anugraha
RERA
₹6.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.2k/sq.ft
2470 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumLift
Updated
2w ago
BL
Bright Life Future
1/2
Resale
₹32.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.33k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. John's Sr. Sec. School & Jr. College- 2.5 kmKauvery Hospital Chennai- 0.1 kmPalmshore Restaurant- 0.1 kmSpence...+ More
Updated
3d ago
PS
Propertykart Services Pvt Ltd
1/20
Resale
₹6.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.02k/sq.ft
3047 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/11
New Booking
Altis Elevender
RERA
₹8.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.29k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store

Ready to Move Projects around Raja Annamalai Puram

Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Vyakarana
₹3.49 Cr
Navins Vyakarana
by Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat
T Nagar, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar East
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Nahar East
by Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
by Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat
Nungambakkam, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller + 1 more
SH
Swasthik Homes Realtors
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹6.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.41k/sq.ft
2220 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
OA
Orel Assets Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
New Booking
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.77k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationLift
Propleaf
1/3
New Booking
BBCL Anugraha
RERA
₹6.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
2470 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaLift
Updated
1w ago
SH
Swasthik Homes Realtors
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹6.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.87k/sq.ft
2220 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/11
New Booking
BBCL Anugraha
RERA
₹5.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.09k/sq.ft
2231 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/12
New Booking
₹13.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.25k/sq.ft
3688 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift
Updated
2w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/12
New Booking
₹16.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
4650 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift
Updated
2w ago
OA
Orel Assets Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹4.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.88k/sq.ft
2159 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationLift
Home Konnect
1/26
New Booking
Sumanth Sreshta Park Avenue
RERA
₹4.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.5k/sq.ft
2553 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Raja Annamalai Puram, Chennai

Mandavelipakkam
14,226
Avg. Price per sq.ft
MRC Nagar
32,634
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bishop Garden
26,572
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karpagam Avenue
22,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramakrishna Nagar
21,128
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.92%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Raja Annamalai Puram, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Azure The Oceanic
3, 4, 4.5, 5, 6 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Raja Annamalai Puram,Chennai
6.26 Cr-17.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ETA Lilac Heights
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Apartments
RA Puram, Chennai
4.56 Cr-8.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Etica Malar MRC Nagar
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Raja Annamalai Puram,Chennai
4.93 Cr-12.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ceebros Upper House
4 BHK Apartment
Raja Annamalai Puram,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ceebros Grayshott
3 BHK Apartment
Raja Annamalai Puram,Chennai
2.34 Cr-2.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chettinad Rani Meyyammai Towers
3 BHK Apartment
Raja Annamalai Puram,Chennai
77.28 L-77.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Saagarika
3 BHK Apartment
Raja Annamalai Puram,Chennai
2.13 Cr-2.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altis Elevender
Property