More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Lakshmipuram, Avadi, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Lakshmipuram? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Lakshmipuram. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Lakshmipuram, Avadi, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (630 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L
Avadi, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (860 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Avadi, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (640 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Avadi, Chennai
...Read more
SD
SKS Developers
1/4
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JAIGOPAL GARODIA VIVEKANANDA VIDYALAYA- 2.3 kmBe Well Hospital Ambattur- 9.8 kmAdyar Ananda Bhava...+ More
L
LiveHomes
1/8
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater Harvesting24*7 SecurityClose to Bus StopVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
L
LiveHomes
1/8
New Booking
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago