Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK for sale in Kannanthangal, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Kannanthangal? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Kannanthangal, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
VNCT Waterfront Villas (875 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kannanthangal, Chennai
...Read more
VG
VNCT Global LLP
1/2

4 BHK Villa in Kannanthangal, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Kannanthangal)

SS
Sree Sairam Builders
1/2
3.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Sriperumbudur, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹36.26 L
3 BHK Villa
₹46.69 L - 52.91 L
4 BHK Villa
₹57.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1565 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
II
IVRCL Infrastructures & Projects
1/11
3.9 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Sriperumbudur, Chennai

4 BHK Villa
₹72.06 L - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 2894 - 5405 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
PE
Prime Estate
1/4
4.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Sriperumbudur, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹35 L - 45 L
3 BHK Villa
₹52 L - 60 L
4 BHK Villa
₹64.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
Muthurengan
Owner
1/15
4.5 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Annai Violet International School (CBSE)- 1.5 kmBe Well Hospital Ambattur- 2.5 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani, Ambattur Oragada...+ More
PE
Prime Estate
1/15
4.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Sriperumbudur, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹51 L - 56 L
4 BHK Villa
₹59 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1275 - 1475 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
LH
Lancor Holdings Ltd.
1/46
6.8 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Ayakolathur, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹87.05 L - 1.22 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹92.07 L
5 BHK Villa
₹87.05 L - 1.22 Cr
Sizes: 1448 - 2464 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kannanthangal, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of VNCT Waterfront Villas
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Kannanthangal,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in MCB Ragas
Residential Plots
Kannanthangal,Chennai
1.8 L-5.47 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kannanthangal, Chennai

Navalur-Sriperumbudur
4,773
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Thathanur
14,178
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vengadu
1 people rated this locality
4
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vallam
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pondur