Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Kannanthangal, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Kannanthangal? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Kannanthangal, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
VNCT Waterfront Villas (875 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kannanthangal, Chennai
...Read more
VG
VNCT Global LLP
1/2

3 BHK Villa in Kannanthangal, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Kannanthangal)

MP
Mahidhara Projects
1/59
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Oragadam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹35.57 L
3 BHK Villa
₹54.29 L - 93.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 988 - 2594 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Sathesh Kumar
Owner
1/11
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.13k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hotel Rajasthani Dhaba- 6 kmVallam Bus Stop- 10 km
WP
WISDOM PROPERTIES
1/5
1.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Oragadam Sriperambattur, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹18.83 L
2 BHK Villa
₹32.4 L
3 BHK Villa
₹37.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 523 - 1051 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
SS
Sree Sairam Builders
1/2
3.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Sriperumbudur, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹36.26 L
3 BHK Villa
₹46.69 L - 52.91 L
4 BHK Villa
₹57.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1565 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
PE
Prime Estate
1/4
4.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Sriperumbudur, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹35 L - 45 L
3 BHK Villa
₹52 L - 60 L
4 BHK Villa
₹64.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
SP
SS Properties
1/13
4.1 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to St.Marys Matriculation Higher Secondary SchoolRainwater Harve...+ More
AE
Arun Excello Homes Private Limited
1/37
4.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Oragadam Sriperambattur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹27.14 L - 51.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.17 L - 38.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.55 L
Sizes: 575 - 1320 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2017
AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
1/21
4.7 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Oragadam Sriperambattur, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹75.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftSizes: 1460 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
PE
Prime Estate
1/15
4.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Sriperumbudur, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹51 L - 56 L
4 BHK Villa
₹59 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1275 - 1475 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
Parmanand
Owner
1/16
5.0 kms away
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Happy Food Park and Guest House- 0.1 kmVallakottai Bus Stop- 0.1 km
ES
ETA Star Property Developers
1/22
5.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vadamangalam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹19.2 L - 31.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.66 L - 43.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 1365 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
LH
Lancor Holdings Ltd.
1/46
6.8 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Ayakolathur, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹87.05 L - 1.22 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹92.07 L
5 BHK Villa
₹87.05 L - 1.22 Cr
Sizes: 1448 - 2464 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
LH
Lancor Holdings Ltd.
1/18
6.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ayakolathur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹43 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftSizes: 1197 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2015
PE
Prem Estates
5.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Vallakkottai, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹16.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.03k/sq.ftSizes: 811 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SE
Sterling Estates and Properties Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Gateway Phase I
2.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sriperumbudur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹13.48 L - 15.28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.52 L - 26.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 337 - 914 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
Lakshmanan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1080 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sriperumbudur for Rs. 4000000
4.8 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Marys Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmHotel Rayyan- 0.1 kmSriperumbudur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
VS
Vijay Shanthi Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijay Shanthi Whistling Woods
4.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sriperumbudur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹36.29 L - 36.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 955 - 2429 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kannanthangal, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of VNCT Waterfront Villas
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Kannanthangal,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in MCB Ragas
Residential Plots
Kannanthangal,Chennai
1.8 L-5.47 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kannanthangal, Chennai

Navalur-Sriperumbudur
4,773
Avg. Price per sq.ft